DINO #3 Warsaw: Winona Lake Trail 06/24/01 Beginner Men

Rank

Finish Time

DINO#

First

Last

Age Group

Team/Sponsor

1

0:39:48

1196

Russ

Gelow

30-39

Pro-Form Cycle Masters

2

0:41:25

1194

Rob

Gust

19-29

Tarkio Bike Shop

3

0:41:32

1158

Patrick

Weaver

19-29

4

0:42:02

1130

Ron

Walker

19-29

5

0:42:18

1316

Joshua

Twitchell

19-29

6

0:42:48

1070

Scott

Russell

30-39

7

0:43:08

1162

John

McKibbin

30-39

Hobi / Holinger Bicycles

8

0:43:09

1164

Joe

Exl

30-39

9

0:43:12

1144

Brett

Hambrock

19-29

10

0:43:15

1037

Keith

Caudill

40-49

Summit City Bikes

11

0:43:18

1177

Randy

Groves

30-39

12

0:44:10

1127

Patrick

Fosdick

19-29

13

0:44:40

1344

Andrew

Oberlin

19-29

14

0:45:05

1153

John

McShane

30-39

15

0:45:22

1028

Clay

Scott

40-49

Bike Line

16

0:45:40

1017

Darin

Messer

30-39

Team Kokopelli

17

0:45:41

1190

Caleb

LeMasters

19-29

18

0:45:42

1148

Christopher

Lupton

30-39

InfoDynamics Inc.

19

0:45:50

1133

R Matthew

Butzow

30-39

20

0:46:06

1192

Steve

Eckardt

30-39

21

0:46:10

1174

Frank

Thomas

40-49

22

0:46:17

1026

Brent

Thompson

19-29

Team Kokopelli

23

0:46:17

1161

Mark

Wert

30-39

24

0:46:34

1025

Jason

Thompson

19-29

Team Kokopelli

25

0:46:40

1172

Gregg

Gearhart

30-39

26

0:46:50

1006

Les

Yocum

30-39

27

0:47:07

1095

Andrew

Whitton

30-39

MBC

28

0:47:14

1227

Rob

Gast

50-99

29

0:47:25

1195

Eric

Knisely

19-29

30

0:47:30

1132

Steve

Williams

40-49

31

0:48:06

1131

Brian

Volk

19-29

SLO SPOKES

32

0:48:16

1179

Larry

Matthews

40-49

CARP

33

0:48:37

1019

Chris

Ewan

19-29

34

0:48:51

1111

John

Mullican

40-49

35

0:49:08

1143

Eric

Jungbauer

19-29

36

0:49:25

1176

Michael

Russell

40-49

37

0:49:28

1198

Tom

Knisely

40-49

38

0:51:02

1212

Steven

Preston

19-29

39

0:51:25

1178

Tracy

Gilliland

40-49

40

0:51:30

1180

Kent

Matney

40-49

41

0:52:01

1175

Jeffrey

Bloomfield

19-29

42

0:52:13

1032

Kevin

Jones

30-39

43

0:52:20

1030

Chris

Beck

30-39

Crescent INC.

44

0:52:37

1188

John

Livingston

19-29

45

0:53:41

1346

John Sr

Livingston

50-99

46

0:53:44

1050

Michael

Helton

30-39

47

0:53:45

1097

Exel

Harris

30-39

48

0:54:18

1207

Dodd

Cunningham

30-39

49

0:55:40

1208

Bradley

Johnson

30-39

50

0:55:52

1054

Dennis

Artrip

50-99

51

0:58:16

1193

Rodney

Flowers

30-39

52

0:58:29

1004

Jeff

Hardwick

30-39

53

0:58:55

1181

Paul

Dane

30-39

54

1:00:07

1217

Jeff

Kintz

30-39

55

1:01:55

1165

James

Mannan

30-39

Classique Blinds

56

1:05:04

1134

Randall

McMartin

19-29

57

1:12:12

1184

Mark

Glore

40-49

58

1:24:02

1209

Derrick

del RosArio

19-29

DNF

1219

Micah

Lackland

19-29