DINO #7 Nashville: Valley Branch Retreat 09/02/01 Beginner Men

Rank

Finish Time

DINO#

First

Last

Age Group

Team/Sponsor

1

0:34:46

1263

David

Raber

30-39

2

0:35:05

1008

Kevin

Marzahl

30-39

3

0:35:08

1217

Brian

Williams

19-29

Atlanta Cycling

4

0:35:09

1068

Kirk

Price

19-29

5

0:35:30

1174

Ron

Walker

19-29

6

0:35:59

1074

Mike

Manning

30-39

7

0:36:08

1070

Scott

Russell

30-39

8

0:36:27

1027

Brent

Vanlandingham

30-39

9

0:36:39

1144

Brett

Hambrock

19-29

10

0:36:53

1037

Keith

Caudill

40-49

Summit City Bikes

11

0:37:00

1151

George

Shumay

30-39

11

0:37:51

1017

Darin

Messer

30-39

Team Kokopelli

13

0:38:10

1021

Zach

Sibrel

19-29

14

0:38:12

1191

Dave

Coduti

19-29

Region Rat

15

0:38:30

1148

Christopher

Lupton

30-39

InfoDynamics Inc.

16

0:38:46

1028

Clay

Scott

40-49

Bike Line

17

0:38:55

1720

Allan

Weir

19-29

18

0:39:06

1067

Mark

Sovinski

40-49

19

0:40:11

1025

Jason

Thompson

19-29

Team Kokopelli

20

0:40:13

1153

John

McShane

30-39

21

0:40:14

1233

Jeff

Miller

30-39

22

0:41:01

1367

Bryan

Bailey

30-39

23

0:41:15

1132

Steve

Williams

40-49

24

0:41:17

1031

Reid

Westphal

30-39

BGI/Trane

25

0:41:20

1050

Michael

Helton

30-39

26

0:42:05

1358

John

Carpenter

30-39

27

0:42:07

1175

Michael

Russell

40-49

28

0:42:31

1004

Jeff

Hardwick

30-39

29

0:42:50

1131

John

Cashon

30-39

30

0:43:12

1150

Charles

Owen

19-29

Galyans

31

0:43:12

1306

Tim

Fears

30-39

32

0:43:32

1030

Chris

Beck

30-39

Crescent INC.

33

0:43:33

1196

Neal

Singco

30-39

34

0:45:11

1180

Ryan

Commiskey

19-29

35

0:45:28

1006

Les

Yocum

30-39

36

0:45:42

1312

Nick

Gorsky

30-39

37

0:45:43

1075

Brien

Fields

30-39

DINO Series

38

0:47:13

1097

Exel

Harris

30-39

39

0:48:53

1203

Nick

Van Cleave

19-29

40

0:50:06

1211

Alan

Tucker

30-39

41

0:51:43

1018

Walker

Townsend

50-99

42

0:53:08

1080

Marlon

Haywood

30-39

Haywood Productions

43

0:54:03

1712

Mark

Guymon

30-39

44

0:54:22

1123

Kirby

Morrow

40-49

ATCON

45

1:05:51

1290

Clint

Massie

19-29

Region Rats

DNF

1E+07

Nolan

Smith

40-49

Be Skinny Fast

DNF

1179

Jeff

Tipps

30-39

Team Mack

DNF

1185

Michael

Helman

30-39

DNF

1227

Joshua

Twitchell

19-29

DNF

1026

Brent

Thompson

19-29

Team Kokopelli

DNF

1122

Matt

Guion

19-29

Galyans

DNF

1177

Jeremy

Borcher

19-29