DINO

Trail Run

Series

8/28/04

Richmond

Doin'it

5k

Rank

Finish Time

First

Last

Age Group

Gender

Team/Sponsor

1

0:20:45

Nathan

Showman

20-24

M

2

0:21:13

Cory

Leas

20-24

M

3

0:21:38

Jimmie

Haager

20-24

M

4

0:22:31

Bob

Cacy

40-44

M

Shoups Country Trail Rats

5

0:22:58

Eric

Schildbach

30-34

M

6

0:23:05

Anthony

Sanson

25-29

M

7

0:23:23

Kevin

McAndrews

45-49

M

Personal Feat

8

0:23:25

Kyle

Grable

16-19

M

9

0:23:30

Melissa

Beaver

25-29

F

10

0:24:08

Bill

Deal

55-59

M

Indiana All Stars Running Club

11

0:24:42

Donald

Broadhead

35-39

M

12

0:25:18

Doyle

Yoder

25-29

M

13

0:25:20

Aaron

Rogers

13-15

M

14

0:25:22

Cindy

Harris

35-39

F

Maximum Security & Sound

15

0:25:39

Mark

Cain

40-44

M

16

0:26:13

John

Crawford

45-49

M

17

0:26:34

Danny

Moore

30-34

M

18

0:26:41

Mike

Richey

50-54

M

19

0:26:43

Wade

Banning

13-15

M

20

0:26:45

Kurt

Heinrich

40-44

M

21

0:27:02

Nick

Holston

35-39

M

P1 Real Estate

22

0:27:24

Laura

Roby

13-15

F

23

0:28:01

Gene

Black

60-64

M

24

0:28:13

Patrick

McCartney

30-34

M

25

0:28:36

Jessica

Worley

20-24

F

26

0:29:12

Michael

Banning

10-12

M

27

0:29:26

Jeff

Banning

40-44

M

28

0:29:27

Kevin

Waldschmidt

35-39

M

29

0:29:38

Adam

Robinson

13-15

M

30

0:29:55

Ryan

Roby

10-12

M

31

0:29:59

Aaron

Davenport

50-54

M

32

0:30:04

Barb

Stayton

50-54

F

33

0:30:45

Ty

Grable

40-44

M

34

0:30:48

Dean

Walker

45-49

M

AOA Walkers

35

0:31:28

Alan

Burnette

40-44

M

36

0:31:39

David

Fleming

55-59

M

37

0:31:41

Camie

Bechtold

30-34

F

38

0:31:41

John

Finke

30-34

M

39

0:32:26

Kathy

Deaton

50-54

F

40

0:33:00

Jason

Cole

16-19

M

41

0:33:19

Cheri

Freeman

35-39

F

42

0:33:28

Cynthia

Kaufman

45-49

F

43

0:33:30

Elizabeth

Gregory

20-24

F

44

0:33:33

Lark

Ryan

16-19

F

45

0:33:45

Kristen

Adams

20-24

F

46

0:33:57

David

Taylor

55-59

M

47

0:34:15

Christina

Stauffer

20-24

F

48

0:34:18

Steve

Barnes

60-64

M

49

0:34:20

Suzanne

Smith

40-44

F

50

0:34:22

James

Sampson

13-15

M

51

0:34:24

Leslie

Haney

30-34

F

52

0:34:25

Ian

Seecof

55-59

M

53

0:34:27

Alan

Bower

45-49

M

54

0:35:08

Mike

Evancho

50-54

M

55

0:35:09

Daphne

Brenner

20-24

F

56

0:35:52

Amy

Buscher

25-29

F

57

0:36:19

George

Parrett

55-59

M

58

0:37:23

Rachel

Peterson

20-24

F

59

0:37:31

Bob

Sunman

50-54

M

60

0:37:33

Kathy

Wehrley

45-49

F

61

0:37:58

Nathan

Fish

16-19

M

AOA Walkers

62

0:38:25

Joerg

Pfeifer

40-44

M

63

0:38:37

Cindy

Holzhausen

25-29

F

DINO

64

0:38:48

Jalen

Harris

0-9

M

65

0:39:12

Kassandra

Burnette

35-39

F

66

0:39:21

Marisa

McShane

25-29

F

67

0:39:31

James

Bower

0-9

M

68

0:39:54

Kim

Waldschmidt

35-39

F

69

0:40:23

Kim

Rogers

40-44

F

70

0:41:35

Kim

Stinson

40-44

F

71

0:41:57

Roy

Cooper

30-34

M

AOA Walkers

72

0:41:58

Jocelyn

Slowey

25-29

F

73

0:41:59

Sarah

Custis

25-29

F

The Great Eight

74

0:42:04

Jasmine

Sampson

13-15

F

75

0:43:12

Melody

Lowder

45-49

F

76

0:43:31

Gregory

Smith

50-54

M

77

0:46:01

Cheryl

Sunman

50-54

F

78

0:47:50

Chris

Long

40-44

M

79

0:50:18

Margaret

Westlake

45-49

F

80

0:57:28

Aren

Howell

30-34

F

81

1:01:09

Bob

Crothers

45-49

M

AOA Walkers

82

1:03:29

Matt

Rogers

0-9

M

83

1:13:17

Hunter

Goin

70+

M