Vasque

DINO

Trail

Run

Series

3/14/09

Indpls

Eagle Crk

15k

Rank

Finish Time

First

Last

Age Group

Gender

City

State

1

0:51:29

Logan

Wealing

25-29

M

Brownsburg

IN

2

0:51:30

Scott

Spitz

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

3

0:53:40

John

Schuler

20-24

M

Louisville

KY

4

0:54:45

Micah

Mobley

25-29

M

Bloomington

IN

5

0:55:15

William

Kenley

35-39

M

Noblesville

IN

6

0:55:37

Robert

Ellerbruch

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

7

0:56:38

Scott

Fihma

30-34

M

Noblesville

IN

8

0:56:52

Mark

Hiskes

45-49

M

Brownsburg

IN

9

0:57:25

Shawn

Miller

35-39

M

Greenfield

IN

10

0:57:31

John Paul

Krol

20-24

M

Bloomington

IN

11

0:57:53

Jason

Meyer

30-34

M

Lafayette

IN

12

0:58:24

Brian

Smith

35-39

M

New Palestine

IN

13

0:58:28

Rick

Goddard

50-54

M

Fishers

IN

14

0:58:45

Jeff

Zike

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

15

0:59:18

Mike

Spercy

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

16

0:59:49

Josh

Baber

16-19

M

Indianapolis

IN

17

0:59:51

Eric

Brandner

20-24

M

W Lafayette

IN

18

1:00:05

Mark

French

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

19

1:00:32

Mark

Trousdale

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

20

1:01:02

Nicholas

Wilkinson

20-24

M

21

1:01:05

Brent

Harlos

45-49

M

Crawfordsville

IN

22

1:01:29

Ryohei

Kazahaya

45-49

M

Crawfordsville

IN

23

1:01:40

Cory

Leas

25-29

M

Fishers

IN

24

1:01:44

Robert

Roe-Pachirat

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

25

1:01:46

Dustin

Allred

35-39

M

Carmel

IN

26

1:01:49

Chikage

Castle

35-39

F

New Palestine

IN

27

1:01:51

Zubin

Olikara

20-24

M

W. Lafayette

IN

28

1:02:03

Joy

Roe-Pachirat

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

29

1:02:09

Chris

Cahee

35-39

M

W Lafayette

IN

30

1:02:29

Todd

Winget

45-49

M

31

1:02:36

Greg

Lanham

40-44

M

Carmel

IN

32

1:02:59

Braden

Engels

20-24

M

Lafayette

IN

33

1:03:03

Ross

Christoph

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

34

1:03:07

Josh

Houston

30-34

M

Greenfield

IN

35

1:03:26

Scott

Miller

30-34

M

Pendleton

IN

36

1:03:43

Mark

Linn

40-44

M

Goshen

IN

37

1:03:52

Terry

Fletcher

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

38

1:03:56

Kara

Egan

25-29

F

West Lafayette

IN

39

1:04:27

Chris

Jacobs

45-49

M

Carmel

IN

40

1:04:30

Randall

Woodruff

20-24

M

Indianapolis

IN

41

1:04:33

Mark

Ellington (?)

30-34

M

42

1:05:03

Jared

Piper

30-34

M

Carmel

IN

43

1:05:06

Nathan

Luepke

35-39

M

Fishers

IN

44

1:05:09

Vernie

Criswell

55-59

M

Delphi

IN

45

1:05:26

Kent

Matney

45-49

M

Goshen

IN

46

1:05:35

Michael

Rubart

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

47

1:05:40

Jake

Hally

13-15

M

Indianapolis

IN

48

1:05:44

Jeffrey

Haight

45-49

M

Avon

IN

49

1:05:48

Randall

Lakey

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

50

1:05:52

Jeff

Lusk

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

51

1:06:01

Dameon

Rinehold

30-34

M

Ft. Wayne

IN

52

1:06:18

Jean

Lampert

50-54

F

Indianapolis

IN

53

1:06:24

Parker

Lennon

20-24

M

Muncie

IN

54

1:06:28

Tim

Spears

40-44

M

Frankfort

IN

55

1:06:31

Rebecca

Kurtz

20-24

F

Ft. Collins

CO

56

1:06:39

Jim

Evans

55-59

M

Greenfield

IN

57

1:06:42

Dan

Fillenwarth

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

58

1:06:46

Alex

Potter

20-24

M

Greensburg

IN

59

1:06:59

David

Martin

20-24

M

Columbus

IN

60

1:07:12

Brian

Schuetter

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

61

1:07:15

Pat

Cummins

25-29

M

Camby

IN

62

1:07:22

Jeff

Fields

30-34

M

Indpls

IN

63

1:07:35

Scott

Weaver

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

64

1:07:37

Ryan

Kelly

25-29

M

St. Charles

MO

65

1:07:39

Steve

Baber

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

66

1:07:46

Daniel

Sperry

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

67

1:07:49

Jeff

Carter

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

68

1:08:50

Marc

Ziems

50-54

M

Carmel

IN

69

1:09:11

Ian

Swanger

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

70

1:09:16

Michael

Green

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

71

1:09:18

Adam

Fryska

25-29

M

Bloomington

IN

72

1:09:26

Troy

Michael

40-44

M

Muncie

IN

73

1:09:28

Johnny

Balding

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

74

1:09:43

Jonathan

Murray

25-29

M

Indpls

IN

75

1:09:46

Joshua

Posner

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

76

1:09:51

Steve

Decker

40-44

M

Indpls

IN

77

1:10:01

Todd

Sears

40-44

M

Carmel

IN

78

1:10:14

Lauren

Shirey

16-19

F

Mooreland

IN

79

1:10:24

Steve

Bowman

45-49

M

Greenwood

IN

80

1:10:27

Gavin

Fisher

30-34

M

Fishers

IN

81

1:10:29

Michelle

Ralph

40-44

F

Bargersville

IN

82

1:10:31

Martin

Ruhl

50-54

M

Crawfordsville

IN

83

1:10:33

Steve

Wallen

35-39

M

Cicero

IN

84

1:10:39

Molly

Shirey

16-19

F

Huntington

IN

85

1:10:44

Bradley

Smith

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

86

1:10:52

Mike

Brooks

30-34

M

Fishers

IN

87

1:11:00

Scott

Hudson

40-44

M

88

1:11:21

Kris

Simpson

40-44

F

Greenwood

IN

89

1:11:37

Susy

Jones

50-54

F

Indianapolis

IN

90

1:11:44

Amber

Brandes

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

91

1:11:47

Doug

Ricker

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

92

1:12:09

Sam

Ruff

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

93

1:12:11

Matt

Walsh

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

94

1:12:22

Ira

Means

40-44

M

Zionsville

IN

95

1:12:31

Thomas

Schelonka

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

96

1:12:43

Charles

Horsman

40-44

M

Greenwood

IN

97

1:13:09

Jason

Tharp

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

98

1:13:26

John-Mark

Heady

20-24

M

New Castle

IN

99

1:13:28

Todd

Whismay

40-44

M

Lapel

IN

100

1:13:38

Michele

Wilson

40-44

F

Westfield

IN

101

1:13:45

Sean

Heath

30-34

M

Brownsburg

IN

102

1:13:48

Dick

Whicker

60-64

M

Danville

IN

103

1:13:58

Lory

Michael

35-39

F

Muncie

IN

104

1:14:38

Jian

Jiang

35-39

m

Carmel

IN

105

1:14:41

Sarah

Martin

25-29

F

Columbus

IN

106

1:14:54

Elissa

Roycraft

25-29

F

Lexington

KY

107

1:15:02

Erika

Kacer

35-39

F

Brownsburg

IN

108

1:15:27

Steven

He

45-49

M

Carmel

IN

109

1:15:30

Dan

Popowics

40-44

M

Cincinnati

OH

110

1:15:39

Randy

Witte

35-39

M

Shelbyville

IN

111

1:16:00

Jayne

Prater

30-34

F

Muncie

IN

112

1:16:16

Daved

Darnell

55-59

M

Fishers

IN

113

1:16:29

Kelly

Jacobs

40-44

F

Carmel

IN

114

1:16:31

Jeff

Craig

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

115

1:16:40

Brian

Williams

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

116

1:17:12

Erika

Maschmeyer

25-29

F

Chicago

IL

117

1:17:46

Tina

Bottorff

40-44

F

Seymour

IN

118

1:18:04

Marsha

Apsley

35-39

F

119

1:18:09

Catherine

Pinkston

20-24

F

West Lafayette

IN

120

1:18:19

Anthony

Schoentrup

25-29

M

Shelbyville

IN

121

1:18:23

Jeff

Haas

50-54

M

Martinsville

IN

122

1:18:40

Sara

Mobley

25-29

F

Bloomington

IN

123

1:19:02

Brandi

Craig

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

124

1:19:07

Michael

Brost

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

125

1:19:25

Jim

Halsey

45-49

M

Fishers

IN

126

1:19:36

Samuel

Statler

25-29

M

Crane

IN

127

1:19:59

Kevin

Fine

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

128

1:20:02

Brandon

Carter

35-39

M

Plainfield

IN

129

1:20:06

Kim

Piper

30-34

F

Carmel

IN

130

1:20:29

Larry

Kish

35-39

M

Greenwood

IN

131

1:20:38

Ron

Harmening

55-59

M

Pendleton

IN

132

1:21:03

John

Singleton

45-49

M

Carmel

IN

133

1:21:06

Wendy

Cooper

40-44

F

Carmel

IN

134

1:21:13

Lance

Daugherty

65-69

M

Camby

IN

135

1:21:27

Bobby

Schaeffler

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

136

1:21:30

Aaron

Louden

30-34

M

Seymour

IN

137

1:21:34

Annie

Schmeltzer

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

138

1:21:54

Tommy

Goodson

50-54

M

Anderson

IN

139

1:22:03

Doug

Ashton

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

140

1:22:07

David

Cochran

45-49

M

Mooresville

IN

141

1:22:12

Jim

Page

55-59

M

Indianapolis

IN

142

1:22:19

Lance

Ertel

30-34

M

Fishers

IN

143

1:23:05

Karen

Wurster

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

144

1:23:18

Amy

Blue

25-29

F

Munster

IN

145

1:23:21

Marla

Shirey

40-44

F

Mooreland

IN

146

1:23:42

Erin

Christ

25-29

F

West Lafayette

IN

147

1:24:04

Lindsey

Cadwallader

20-24

F

Indianapolis

IN

148

1:24:06

Steve

Pruden

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

149

1:24:33

Megan

Hartman

25-29

F

Goshen

IN

150

1:24:36

Meagan

Godfrey

30-34

F

Anderson

IN

151

1:24:45

Toshie

Kazahaya

40-44

F

Crawfordsville

IN

152

1:25:11

Lisa

Forester

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

153

1:25:28

Joy

Harlos

45-49

F

Crawfordsville

IN

154

1:26:12

Janet

Cole

55-59

F

Brownsburg

IN

155

1:26:17

John

Russell

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

156

1:26:34

Jeff

Sharp

25-29

M

Columbus

IN

157

1:26:37

Michael

Waggoner

40-44

M

Plainfield

IN

158

1:26:42

Chris

Irick

40-44

M

Avon

IN

159

1:26:54

Wynter

Vik

50-54

F

Indianapolis

IN

160

1:27:19

Lori

Leroy

35-39

F

Indianapolis

IN

161

1:27:21

Brian

Weitz

40-44

M

Mooresville

IN

162

1:27:43

John

Cusack

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

163

1:28:10

Gretchen

Bracey

25-29

F

Avon

IN

164

1:28:13

Mark

Damitio

50-54

M

West Lafayette

IN

165

1:28:20

Kelly

Sparks

30-34

F

Fort Wayne

IN

166

1:28:44

Paul

Wood

55-59

M

Indianapolis

IN

167

1:28:52

Mary

Sauer

50-54

F

Indianapolis

IN

168

1:29:06

Karen

Anderson

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

169

1:29:08

David

Dankert

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

170

1:29:10

Flicidy

Jones

40-44

F

Pekin

IN

171

1:29:14

Elizabeth

Purdue

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

172

1:29:15

Angela

Blackford

35-39

F

Brownsburg

IN

173

1:29:19

Mike

Evancho

55-59

M

Indianapolis

IN

174

1:29:26

Camille

Edmonds

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

175

1:29:46

Kellen

Meyers

20-24

F

Muncie

IN

176

1:29:48

Sarah

Wright

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

177

1:29:50

Stacy

Roeschlein

40-44

F

Indianapolis

IN

178

1:29:58

Jane

McConnell

45-49

F

Carmel

IN

179

1:30:11

Joe

Wagle

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

180

1:30:33

Mark

Abbey

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

181

1:31:18

Amy

Fillenwarth

40-44

F

Indianapolis

IN

182

1:31:28

Mark

McMahan

55-59

M

Nashville

IN

183

1:31:32

Phillip

Hubbs

50-54

M

Shelbyville

IN

184

1:31:58

Michael

Saumers

30-34

M

185

1:32:21

Kathy

Cooper

45-49

F

Carmel

IN

186

1:32:24

Randall

Hardwick

55-59

M

North Vernon

IN

187

1:33:22

Jack

Mills

50-54

M

New Palestine

IN

188

1:34:43

Bradley

Goldberg

25-29

M

Whitestown

IN

189

1:34:57

Adrienne

Hatch

20-24

F

W. Lafayette

IN

190

1:35:05

Marianne

Bischoff

45-49

F

Lafayette

IN

191

1:35:52

Elaine

Green

50-54

F

Carmel

IN

192

1:37:00

Amy

Fletcher

40-44

F

Muncie

IN

193

1:37:58

Eric

Johnson

55-59

M

Carmel

IN

194

1:38:11

William

Schaefer

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

195

1:38:28

Tim

Cole

40-44

M

Martinsville

IN

196

1:38:42

Stan

Robison

50-54

M

New Albany

IN

197

1:41:07

Tammy

King

35-39

F

Greencastle

IN

198

1:44:30

Clint

Davis

40-44

M

Fairland

IN

199

2:45:48

Derek

Nail

20-24

M

Martinsville

IN

200

2:45:55

Brent

Cole

40-44

M

Bloomington

IN

201

2:46:00

Jeff

Hicks

40-44

M

Martinsville

IN

202

1:50:00

Webb

Bernhardt

50-54

M

Martinsville

IN

DNF

Molly

Hyson

40-44

F

Carmel

IN

DNF

Kristi

Hill

40-44

F

Indianapolis

IN