Vasque

DINO

Trail

Run

Series

3/14/09

Indpls

Eagle Crk

5k

Rank

Finish Time

First

Last

Age Group

Gender

City

State

1

0:16:35

Aaron

Harding

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

2

0:17:08

Jake

Quagliaroli

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

3

0:17:16

Greg

Kopecky

20-24

M

Indianapolis

IN

4

0:17:29

Timothy

Hamilton

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

5

0:17:42

Martin

Kirkwood

40-44

M

Noblesville

IN

6

0:18:02

Mark

Diveley

50-54

M

Westfield

IN

7

0:18:44

George

Schroll

25-29

M

Seymour

IN

8

0:19:09

Robert

Burns

50-54

M

Beech Grove

IN

9

0:19:16

Jacob

Brandau

25-29

M

Noblesville

IN

10

0:19:39

Eli

Brizendine

13-15

M

Mooresville

IN

11

0:19:46

Jonathan

Freije

20-24

M

Indianapolis

IN

12

0:19:53

Jeff

Niewedde

25-29

M

Columbus

IN

13

0:19:56

Jimmy

O'Neal

30-34

M

Brazil

IN

14

0:20:07

Jake

Sneath

16-19

M

Marion

IN

15

0:20:08

William

Heath

35-39

M

Martinsville

IN

16

0:20:17

Chris

Galloway

25-29

M

Fishers

IN

17

0:20:24

Justin

Lauderback

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

18

0:20:29

Harrison

Walden

13-15

M

Indianapolis

In

19

0:20:32

Brian

Miller

30-34

M

Carmel

IN

20

0:20:34

Bill

Leveridge

50-54

M

New Castle

IN

21

0:20:43

William

Sherman

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

22

0:20:45

Jeremy

Whitelock

25-29

M

Carmel

IN

23

0:20:48

Mark

Snyder

40-44

M

Fishers

IN

24

0:20:50

Ryan

Cassada

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

25

0:21:02

Jeff

Ford

35-39

M

Mooresville

IN

26

0:21:13

Jason

Stephens

20-24

M

Fishers

IN

27

0:21:20

Rich

Hartwick

45-49

M

Carmel

IN

28

0:21:26

Chet

Paskiewicz

50-54

M

Muncie

IN

29

0:21:42

Michael

O'Brien

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

30

0:21:46

Daniel

Phillips

45-49

M

Terre Haute

IN

31

0:21:51

Jackie

Hartwick

40-44

F

Carmel

In

32

0:22:01

Joe

Carey

13-15

M

Casper

WY

33

0:22:10

Natasha

Lothery

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

34

0:22:12

Chris

Sabriani

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

35

0:22:20

Brian

Thomas

20-24

M

Indianapolis

IN

36

0:22:23

Jennifer

Meyer

30-34

F

Lafayette

IN

37

0:22:33

Nich

Holston

40-44

M

Pittsboro

IN

38

0:22:36

Jim

Kovacs

50-54

M

Avon

IN

39

0:22:39

Sarah

Saft

25-29

F

Fishers

IN

40

0:22:41

Brian

Weaver

35-39

M

Zionsville

IN

41

0:22:43

Patrick

Ludwig

25-29

M

McCordsville

IN

42

0:22:49

Craig

Stewart

45-49

M

Bloomington

IN

43

0:22:52

Alan

Gossard

55-59

M

Kirklin

IN

44

0:22:54

Tyler

Hatfield

20-24

M

Plainfield

IN

45

0:22:58

Andrew

Hamilton

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

46

0:23:10

Yngvar

Brynildssen

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

47

0:23:22

Nathan

Albrecht

16-19

M

Carmel

IN

48

0:23:30

Jan

Eichenauer

25-29

F

West Lafayette

IN

49

0:23:32

Courtney

Jakacki

25-29

F

Fort Wayne

IN

50

0:23:35

David

Emery

45-49

M

Ft Wayne

IN

51

0:23:37

Michael

Wurster

13-15

M

Indiapolis

IN

52

0:23:56

Rebecca

Lieland

35-39

F

Avon

IN

53

0:23:59

Matthew

Lang

13-15

M

Zionsville

IN

54

0:24:09

John

Harrell

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

55

0:24:11

Bob

Stresino

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

56

0:24:33

Matt

Rouse

40-44

M

Fishers

IN

57

0:24:36

Marc

Frost

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

58

0:24:38

Steve

Harris

45-49

M

Mooresville

IN

59

0:24:41

Douglas

Mohler

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

60

0:24:46

Steven

Thomas

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

61

0:24:49

Carrie

Jorgenson

30-34

F

Plainfield

IN

62

0:25:04

Nolan

Yates

30-34

M

Greenwood

IN

63

0:25:08

Jonathan

Nace

25-29

M

Fishers

IN

64

0:25:10

Thomas Jr

Lawson

20-24

M

Indianapolis

IN

65

0:25:12

Doyle

Yoder

30-34

M

Lagrange

IN

66

0:25:22

Seth

Johnson

25-29

M

Cicero

IN

67

0:25:37

Elizabeth

Perrill

30-34

F

Greensboro

NC

68

0:25:40

Mark

Myers

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

69

0:25:42

John

Grider

30-34

M

Lafayette

IN

70

0:25:44

Kurt

Snyder

40-44

M

Carmel

IN

71

0:25:46

Lori

Goddard

40-44

F

Fishers

IN

72

0:25:49

Eric

Lang

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

73

0:25:51

Jess

Helton

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

74

0:25:55

Betsy

Totty

30-34

F

Lafayette

IN

75

0:25:59

John

McAllen

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

76

0:26:01

Jeff

Landfald

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

77

0:26:03

Kevin

Walsh

40-44

M

Greenwood

IN

78

0:26:15

Steve

Barnes

65-69

M

Fishers

IN

79

0:26:17

Chris

Millhorn

35-39

M

Avon

IN

80

0:26:20

Peter

Pilotte

50-54

M

Lafayette

IN

81

0:26:22

Matt

Kory

25-29

M

Fishers

IN

82

0:26:29

Clark

Fralick

45-49

M

New Palestine

IN

83

0:26:34

Greer

Michael

10-12

F

Muncie

IN

84

0:26:39

Gwen

Michael

13-15

F

Muncie

IN

85

0:26:42

Zbigniew

Zajac

60-64

M

Carmel

IN

86

0:26:44

TR

Fox

35-39

M

87

0:26:48

Parker

Coffin

10-12

M

IN

88

0:26:51

Mark

Wilson

40-44

M

Westfield

IN

89

0:27:06

Tanya

Nace

25-29

F

Fishers

IN

90

0:27:08

Ammad

Caesar

10-12

M

Fishers

IN

91

0:27:10

Darin

Koelm

35-39

M

Avon

IN

92

0:27:13

Ed

Brizendine

40-44

M

Mooresville

IN

93

0:27:18

Nicole

McKenzie

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

94

0:27:28

Mark

Brewster

50-54

M

Westfield

IN

95

0:27:39

Kathy

McAllen

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

96

0:27:42

Leonard

Harper

30-34

M

Avon

IN

97

0:27:49

David

Hannum

50-54

M

Terre Haute

IN

98

0:27:50

Rachael

Hannum

20-24

F

Indianapolis

IN

99

0:28:00

Janet

Lin

25-29

F

Hanover

IN

100

0:28:05

David

Milne

40-44

M

Carmel

IN

101

0:28:07

Mark

Angermeier

45-49

M

Mooresville

IN

102

0:28:09

Shirley

Stephens

50-54

F

Carmel

IN

103

0:28:13

Bill

Williams

60-64

M

Jasper

IN

104

0:28:15

John

Kissell

45-49

M

Versailles

IN

105

0:28:17

Rachel

Snyder

16-19

F

Plainfield

IN

106

0:28:24

Larry

Wasson

50-54

M

North Vernon

IN

107

0:28:25

William

Milne

0-9

M

Carmel

IL

108

0:28:58

Lyticia

Emery

35-39

F

Ft Wayne

IN

109

0:28:59

Pamela

Craig

40-44

F

Greenwood

IN

110

0:29:05

Kimberley

Green

40-44

F

Stone Mountain

GA

111

0:29:09

Kyla

Kuhnlein

25-29

F

Chicago

IL

112

0:29:15

Emily

Hoover

20-24

F

Indianapolis

IN

113

0:29:23

Tom

Lang

35-39

M

Zionsville

IN

114

0:29:37

Amy

Carter

35-39

F

New Castle

IN

115

0:29:54

Lacy

Shirey

13-15

F

Mooreland

IN

116

0:30:11

David

Jackson

45-49

M

Avon

IN

117

0:30:14

Jaret

Jackson

10-12

M

Avon

IN

118

0:30:16

Matt

Bem

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

119

0:30:35

Angie

Briley

35-39

F

Indianapolis

IN

120

0:30:41

Sunshine

Brooks

30-34

M

Fishers

IN

121

0:30:52

Brian

Carter

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

122

0:30:55

T.

Bissett

40-44

F

Indianapolis

IN

123

0:30:57

Anne

Marshall

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

124

0:30:59

Matt

Reichold

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

125

0:31:02

Aaron

Davenport

50-54

M

Brownsburg

IN

126

0:31:12

Toni

Nevitt

30-34

F

Noblesville

IN

127

0:31:14

Kringhan

Recinto

0-9

M

Carmel

IN

128

0:31:23

Merrill

McKinley

50-54

M

Muncie

IN

129

0:31:25

Amanda

McKinley

20-24

F

Muncie

IN

130

0:31:27

Ian

Seecof

60-64

M

Fairland

IN

131

0:31:30

Jennifer

Carter

25-29

F

Plainfield

IN

132

0:31:35

Yiyun

Wang

35-39

F

Indianapolis

IN

133

0:31:44

Nick

Leroy

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

134

0:31:47

Karen

Frantsi

30-34

F

Martinsville

IN

135

0:31:50

Teagan

Wilson

10-12

F

Westfield

IN

136

0:31:56

Clay

Becker

10-12

M

Sunman

IN

137

0:32:00

Cheryl

Stromski

50-54

F

Antwerp

OH

138

0:32:02

Andrea

Meyer

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

139

0:32:06

Robb

Johnston

45-49

M

Lafayette

IN

140

0:32:09

Tim

Becker

40-44

M

Sunman

IN

141

0:32:20

Stacia

Melliuger

35-39

F

Seymour

IN

142

0:32:47

Yan

Wang

40-44

F

Carmel

IN

143

0:33:01

Ana

Kelly

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

144

0:33:09

Tamara

Corbett

35-39

F

145

0:33:11

Kirk

Yarber

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

146

0:33:21

Rachel

Stephens

20-24

F

Fishers

IN

147

0:33:30

Grace

Michael

16-19

F

Muncie

IN

148

0:33:40

Cindy

Smock

30-34

F

Columbus

IN

149

0:33:42

Tera

Hume

35-39

F

Westfield

IN

150

0:33:44

Cheryl

Sunman

55-59

F

Fairland

IN

151

0:33:46

Julie

Koelm

35-39

F

Avon

IN

152

0:33:48

Roy

Schneider

65-69

M

Indianapolis

IN

153

0:33:51

Eric

Marion

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

154

0:34:25

Ryan

Ratcliff

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

155

0:34:31

Jessica

Johnston

40-44

F

West Lafayette

IN

156

0:34:39

Scott

Price

40-44

M

Delphi

IN

157

0:34:48

Nicholas

Angle

10-12

M

Columbus

IN

158

0:34:50

Kim

Stinson

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

159

0:34:51

Lauren

McAllen

13-15

F

Indianapolis

IN

160

0:34:53

Erin

Pruett

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

161

0:35:37

Shivani

Recinto

10-12

F

Carmel

IN

162

0:35:40

Tara

Angle

35-39

F

Columbus

IN

163

0:35:52

Bob

Recinto

40-44

M

Carmel

IN

164

0:36:08

Chris

Brady

45-49

F

Whitestown

IN

165

0:36:17

Angela

Cole

40-44

F

Indianapolis

IN

166

0:36:25

Marilyn

Moor

55-59

F

Greenfield

IN

167

0:36:34

Katy

Hazard

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

168

0:36:40

Carolyn

Schneider

65-69

F

Indianapolis

IN

169

0:36:44

Josh

Smith

25-29

M

IN

170

0:36:59

Leon

Theriault

50-54

M

West Lafayette

IN

171

0:37:09

Maddy

Hine

10-12

F

Zionsville

IN

172

0:37:15

Penny

Armstrong

40-44

F

Fishers

IN

173

0:37:47

Melody

Lowder

50-54

F

Fishers

IN

174

0:37:49

Veronica

Eddy

30-34

F

Noblesville

IN

175

0:38:08

Erin

McAllen

16-19

F

Indianapolis

IN

176

0:38:23

Will

Hine

35-39

M

Zionsville

IN

177

0:38:25

Jerry

Hogue

50-54

M

Lafayette

IN

178

0:38:27

Dawn

Codozor (?)

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

179

0:39:07

Edgar

Ojeda

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

180

0:39:36

Loring

Prosser

60-64

M

Indianapolis

IN

181

0:40:04

Stephanie

Osborne

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

182

0:40:06

Jessica

Auxier

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

183

0:40:12

Sarah

Hetrick

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

184

0:41:14

James

Yarber

70+

M

Fountaintown

IN

185

0:43:04

Greg

Smith

55-59

M

Anderson

IN

186

0:43:12

Gene

Chandler

70+

M

Anderson

IN

187

0:44:09

Lee Anne

Quashie

30-34

F

Anderson

IN

188

0:44:25

Sandra

Caesar

40-44

F

Fishers

IN

189

0:44:27

Rhonda

Tabacchi

40-44

F

Indianapolis

IN

190

0:50:55

Emily

Green

13-15

F

Carmel

IN

191

0:58:53

Abraham

Schaefer

0-9

M

Brownsburg

IN

192

0:59:04

Isabel

Schaefer

0-9

F

Brownsburg

IN

193

0:59:06

Terry

Schaefer

40-44

M

Brownsburg

IN

194

1:03:33

Helen

Ryan

55-59

F

Ft. Wayne

IN

195

1:34:28

Karen

Land

35-39

F

Martinsdale

MT

DNF

Jennifer

Emery

13-15

F

Ft Wayne

IN