Vasque

DINO

Trail

Run

Series

3/28/09

Anderson

Mounds

15k

Rank

Finish Time

First

Last

Age Group

Gender

City

State

1

0:53:06

Logan

Wealing

25-29

M

Brownsburg

IN

2

0:53:39

Scott

Spitz

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

3

0:55:59

Lance

Wolf

16-19

M

Indianapolis

IN

4

1:00:17

Tim

Mosier

16-19

M

Indianapolis

IN

5

1:01:25

Keith

Hollendonner

35-39

M

Markleville

IN

6

1:01:42

Shawn

Miller

35-39

M

Greenfield

IN

7

1:02:21

Duane

Dye

50-54

M

New Castle

IN

8

1:02:26

Jason

Meyer

30-34

M

Lafayette

IN

9

1:02:47

John Paul

Krol

20-24

M

Bloomington

IN

10

1:03:01

Mark

French

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

11

1:03:05

Brian

Smith

35-39

M

New Palestine

IN

12

1:03:58

Joshua

Faucett

25-29

M

Jacksonville

NC

13

1:04:39

Robert

Roe-Pachirat

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

14

1:05:03

Jared

Turner

25-29

M

Matthews

IN

15

1:05:56

Cory

Leas

25-29

M

Fishers

IN

16

1:06:07

Scott

Miller

30-34

M

Pendleton

IN

17

1:06:10

Patrick

McCartney

35-39

M

Knightstown

IN

18

1:06:42

Jared

Piper

30-34

M

Carmel

IN

19

1:06:44

Ryohei

Kazahaya

45-49

M

Crawfordsville

IN

20

1:06:46

Eddy

Lux

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

21

1:06:50

Mark

Linn

40-44

M

Goshen

IN

22

1:06:54

Joy

Roe-Pachirat

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

23

1:07:02

Dustin

Allred

35-39

M

Carmel

IN

24

1:07:31

Kris

Bullock

45-49

M

Lawton

MI

25

1:07:59

Ross

Christoph

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

26

1:08:10

Josh

Houston

30-34

M

Greenfield

IN

27

1:08:35

Raymond

Bramble

30-34

M

Cicero

IN

28

1:08:36

Dameon

Rinehold

30-34

M

Ft. Wayne

IN

29

1:08:48

Randall

Woodruff

20-24

M

Indianapolis

IN

30

1:09:09

Phill

Dewing

20-24

M

Indianapolis

IN

31

1:09:23

Mario

Contreraz

30-34

M

Wildinson

IN

32

1:10:00

Sherry

Robertson

40-44

F

Pendleton

IN

33

1:10:21

Nate

Smith

30-34

M

Anderson

IN

34

1:10:22

Troy

Michael

40-44

M

Muncie

IN

35

1:11:15

Kent

Matney

45-49

M

Goshen

IN

36

1:11:28

Marc

Ziems

50-54

M

Carmel

IN

37

1:12:02

Chet

Paskiewicz

50-54

M

Muncie

IN

38

1:12:15

Scott

Miller

45-49

M

Goshen

IN

39

1:12:23

Steve

Baber

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

40

1:12:34

Jamie

Simmons

35-39

M

Frankton

IN

41

1:12:42

Jacob

Fague

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

42

1:12:48

Adam

Fryska

25-29

M

Bloomington

IN

43

1:12:50

Brett

Bennett

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

44

1:13:23

Chris

Caldwell

40-44

M

Muncie

IN

45

1:13:45

Gavin

Fisher

30-34

M

Fishers

IN

46

1:13:57

Susy

Jones

50-54

F

Indianapolis

IN

47

1:14:36

Todd

Sears

40-44

M

Carmel

IN

48

1:15:21

Mike

Brooks

35-39

M

Fishers

IN

49

1:16:25

Thomas

Schelonka

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

50

1:16:31

Toby

Winiger

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

51

1:16:37

Lisa

McDonald

30-34

F

Muncie

IN

52

1:17:27

Michael

Davis

45-49

M

Greenfield

IN

53

1:17:40

Brandon

Carter

35-39

M

Plainfield

IN

54

1:17:44

Elissa

Roycraft

25-29

F

Lexington

KY

55

1:17:53

Margaret

Miller

55-59

F

Lafayette

IN

56

1:17:57

Michele

Wilson

40-44

F

Westfield

IN

57

1:18:02

Tim

Hodge

45-49

M

Frankfort

IN

58

1:18:41

Justin

Schneider

25-29

M

Anderson

IN

59

1:18:49

Stephanie

Ratner

35-39

F

Fishers

IN

60

1:19:11

Tommy

Goodson

50-54

M

Anderson

IN

61

1:19:27

Lory

Michael

35-39

F

Muncie

IN

62

1:20:00

Gary

Lee

55-59

M

Muncie

IN

63

1:20:15

Erika

Kacer

35-39

F

Indianapolis

IN

64

1:20:23

Tom

Corda

50-54

M

Anderson

IN

65

1:20:39

Daved

Darnell

55-59

M

Fishers

IN

66

1:20:48

Dick

Whicker

60-64

M

Danville

IN

67

1:21:12

Chris

Flynn

40-44

M

Fishers

IN

68

1:21:24

Steve

Wallen

35-39

M

Cicero

IN

69

1:21:55

Jose

Ramos

50-54

M

Lafayette

IN

70

1:22:09

Catherine

Pinkston

20-24

F

West Lafayette

IN

71

1:22:57

Annette

Cox

45-49

F

New Castle

IN

72

1:23:12

Tim

Limback

35-39

M

Fishers

IN

73

1:23:20

Robert

Schaeffler

30-34

M

West Harrison

IN

74

1:23:34

Becca

Baker

20-24

F

West Lafayette

IN

75

1:23:36

Jan

Eichenauer

25-29

F

West Lafayette

IN

76

1:24:54

Katy

White

16-19

F

Indianapolis

IN

77

1:25:19

Bradley

Smith

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

78

1:25:32

Michael

Stocksick

30-34

M

Fishers

IN

79

1:25:55

Stacie

Warner

25-29

F

Carmel

IN

80

1:26:33

Marla

Shirey

40-44

F

Mooreland

IN

81

1:26:42

Janet

Cole

55-59

F

Brownsburg

IN

82

1:27:11

Lance

Ertel

30-34

M

Fishers

IN

83

1:27:15

Jacob

Malloy

20-24

M

Ft. Wayne

IN

84

1:27:28

John

Cusack

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

85

1:27:45

Seth

Johnson

25-29

M

Cicero

IN

86

1:28:09

Elsa

Fumarola

25-29

F

Carmel

IN

87

1:28:11

Susan

Sisk

25-29

F

Carmel

IN

88

1:28:19

Elizabeth

Purdue

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

89

1:28:23

Ron

Harmening

55-59

M

Pendleton

IN

90

1:29:00

Barb

Stayton

55-59

F

Indianapolis

IN

91

1:29:09

Sarah

Frye

25-29

F

Oxford

OH

92

1:29:10

Chris

Gibbs

25-29

M

Bloomington

IN

93

1:29:48

Randy

Crowe

55-59

M

Greens Fork

IN

94

1:29:56

Mary

Sauer

50-54

F

Indianapolis

IN

95

1:30:56

Mark

Abbey

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

96

1:31:33

Larry

Wasson

50-54

M

North Vernon

IN

97

1:32:10

Meagan

Godfrey

30-34

F

Anderson

IN

98

1:32:28

Stacy

Roeschlein

40-44

F

Indianapolis

IN

99

1:32:34

Randall

Hardwick

55-59

M

North Vernon

IN

100

1:33:23

Toshie

Kazahaya

40-44

F

Crawfordsville

IN

101

1:33:30

Steve

Wineman

40-44

M

New Palestine

IN

102

1:33:54

Chris

Irick

40-44

M

Avon

IN

103

1:34:50

Lisa

Forester

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

104

1:34:56

Christina

Saumur

25-29

F

indianapolis

IN

105

1:34:57

Michael

Saumur

30-34

M

indianapolis

IN

106

1:35:01

Flicidy

Jones

40-44

F

Pekin

IN

107

1:36:10

Jennifer

Boblitt

30-34

F

Fishers

IN

108

1:36:30

Jackie

Macal

20-24

F

Bloomington

IN

109

1:36:50

Adrienne

Hatch

20-24

F

W. Lafayette

IN

110

1:36:52

Karen

Anderson

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

111

1:36:54

David

Dankert

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

112

1:36:55

Abbey

Malloy

25-29

F

Ft. Wayne

IN

113

1:37:02

JB

Dulworth

65-69

M

Middletown

IN

114

1:37:19

Kristin

Schwartz

30-34

F

Fort Wayne

IN

115

1:37:47

Marianne

Bischoff

45-49

F

Lafayette

IN

116

1:38:41

Jack

Mills

50-54

M

New Palestine

IN

117

1:39:09

Kathy

Crowe

50-54

F

Greens Fork

IN

118

1:40:25

Kellen

Meyers

20-24

F

Muncie

IN

119

1:41:32

Aaron

Louden

30-34

M

Seymour

IN

120

1:42:29

Eric

Johnson

55-59

M

Carmel

IN

121

1:42:36

Stan

Robison

50-54

M

New Albany

IN

122

1:44:33

Webb

Bernhardt

50-54

M

Martinsville

IN

123

1:44:53

Nila

Boyce

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

124

1:48:10

Walter

Smith

65-69

M

Anderson

IN

125

1:48:16

Steven

Bowers

60-64

M

Anderson

IN

126

1:48:39

Patricia

Miller

65-69

F

Alexandria

IN

127

1:52:58

Mark

Damitio

50-54

M

West Lafayette

IN

128

1:56:44

Phil

Miller

65-69

M

Anderson

IN

129

1:56:47

Fred

Ross

65-69

M

Warsaw

IN

130

1:59:50

Frank Sr

Pianki

55-59

M

Anderson

IN

131

2:11:15

Dick

Shire

70+

M

Indpls

IN

132

2:27:48

Carmen

Bullock

35-39

F

Mooresville

IN

133

2:27:53

Ashley

Wilbur

25-29

F

Martinsville

IN