Vasque

DINO

Trail

Run

Series

9/5/09

Indianapolis

Town Run

15k

Rank

Finish Time

bib

First

Last

Age Group

Gender

City

State

1

0:53:32

835

Scott

Spitz

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

2

0:57:19

918

Scott

Breeden

16-19

M

Bloomington

IN

3

0:58:26

907

Scott

Fihma

30-34

M

Noblesville

IN

4

1:00:07

909

Erin

Vergara

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

5

1:00:19

808

John Paul

Krol

20-24

M

Bloomington

IN

6

1:00:29

924

James

Kirkham

40-44

M

Bloominton

IN

7

1:00:30

850

Brian

Smith

35-39

M

New Palestine

IN

8

1:00:33

878

William

Heath

35-39

M

Martinsville

IN

9

1:00:40

901

Rick

Goddard

50-54

M

Fishers

IN

10

1:01:23

854

Jason

Meyer

30-34

M

Lafayette

IN

11

1:01:53

899

David

Kauffman

35-39

M

Placerville

CA

12

1:02:07

908

Jessica

Brothers

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

13

1:02:20

890

Eric

Brandner

25-29

M

W Lafayette

IN

14

1:02:35

817

Robert

Roe-Pachirat

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

15

1:02:43

880

Thom

Burleson

55-59

M

Indianapolis

IN

16

1:02:48

847

Sean

Lovelace

35-39

M

Yorktown

IN

17

1:02:57

867

Thom

Neal

50-54

M

Crystal River

FL

18

1:04:19

874

Hunter

White

40-44

M

Greenfield

IN

19

1:04:25

876

Joy

Roe-Pachirat

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

20

1:04:51

838

Vernie

Criswell

55-59

M

Delphi

IN

21

1:05:49

926

Jared

Piper

30-34

M

Carmel

IN

22

1:05:52

819

Steve

Baber

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

23

1:06:01

818

Randall

Woodruff

20-24

M

Indianapolis

IN

24

1:06:38

905

Mark

Snyder

40-44

M

Fishers

IN

25

1:07:01

911

Todd

Strong

25-29

M

Noblesville

IN

26

1:07:03

888

Mark

Linn

45-49

M

Goshen

IN

27

1:07:17

936

Ross

Christoph

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

28

1:07:19

829

Ed

Drebes

50-54

M

Champaign

IL

29

1:07:21

927

Rob

Beeler

40-44

M

Carmel

IN

30

1:07:23

872

Greg

Fox

25-29

M

Avon

IN

31

1:07:25

848

Sarah

Harriman

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

32

1:07:27

843

Jeff

Kimbell

45-49

M

Zionsville

IN

33

1:07:43

883

Cory

Leas

25-29

M

Fishers

IN

34

1:08:08

873

Denton

McClintic

45-49

M

Indianapolis

IN

35

1:09:10

863

Jeffrey

Haight

45-49

M

Avon

IN

36

1:09:13

910

Nathanael

Gray

20-24

M

Chesterfield

IN

37

1:09:32

892

Jim

Evans

60-64

M

Greenfield

IN

38

1:09:49

820

Susy

Jones

50-54

F

indianapolis

IN

39

1:10:29

851

Mike

Koehler

30-34

M

Westfield

IN

40

1:10:35

897

Don

Currie

50-54

M

Dephi

IN

41

1:10:37

825

Jon

Hancuff

35-39

M

Bloomington

IN

42

1:10:39

931

Chet

Paskiewicz

50-54

M

Muncie

IN

43

1:11:26

885

David

Rankin

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

44

1:11:28

841

Damian

Sherling

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

45

1:11:30

846

Kirk

Lusk

35-39

M

Fairland

IN

46

1:11:32

811

Gavin

Fisher

30-34

M

Fishers

IN

47

1:12:06

937

Jonathan

Murray

25-29

M

Indpls

IN

48

1:12:31

925

Jason

Kelly

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

49

1:12:37

827

Mike

Wolfe

30-34

M

Zionsville

IN

50

1:13:41

803

Lauren

Shirey

16-19

F

Mooreland

IN

51

1:13:46

832

Tyler

Dorn

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

52

1:13:51

822

Troy

Michael

40-44

M

Muncie

IN

53

1:13:53

906

Chris

Abriani

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

54

1:14:10

862

Kris

Simpson

40-44

F

Greenwood

IN

55

1:14:12

904

Anthony

Schoentrup

20-24

M

Shelbyville

IN

56

1:15:20

802

Jim

Whalen

50-54

M

Carmel

IN

57

1:15:23

933

Adam

Fryska

25-29

M

Bloomington

IN

58

1:16:30

913

Susan

Bankston

40-44

F

Westfield

IN

59

1:16:36

884

Daved

Darnell

55-59

M

Fishers

IN

60

1:16:56

929

Greg

Beckwith

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

61

1:17:11

816

Lory

Michael

35-39

F

Muncie

IN

62

1:17:14

809

Steve

Wallen

35-39

M

Cicero

IN

63

1:17:40

928

Sarah

Fredrickson

25-29

F

Bloomington

IN

64

1:17:46

881

Thomas

Schelonka

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

65

1:18:07

935

Brandon

Carter

35-39

M

Plainfield

IN

66

1:18:10

805

Deborah

Brann

40-44

F

Valparaiso

IN

67

1:18:12

806

Bryan

Kerstell

30-34

M

Valparaiso

IN

68

1:18:27

887

Dick

Whicker

60-64

M

Danville

IN

69

1:18:37

903

Tim

Limback

40-44

M

Fishers

IN

70

1:18:55

889

Dennis

Raguse

35-39

M

Carmel

IN

71

1:19:31

859

Chikage

Castle

35-39

F

New Palestine

IN

72

1:19:35

930

S

Maudlin

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

73

1:20:16

845

Lance

Bonds

40-44

M

fairdale

KY

74

1:20:39

834

Aaron

Louden

30-34

M

Seymour

IN

75

1:20:41

856

Jacob

Findley

30-34

M

Seymour

IN

76

1:20:49

865

Bob

Stresino

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

77

1:21:06

898

Colleen

Cook

30-34

F

Fishers

IN

78

1:21:09

815

Lance

Daugherty

65-69

M

Camby

IN

79

1:21:17

920

Barry

Barnett

50-54

M

Franklin

IN

80

1:21:55

916

Esther

Stien

30-34

F

Brownsburg

IN

81

1:21:56

917

Robin

Dotlich

40-44

F

Brownsburg

IN

82

1:22:38

810

Tony

Horan

50-54

M

New Palestine

IN

83

1:22:48

826

Wendy

Weitz

35-39

F

Bloomington

IN

84

1:22:55

840

Brenda

Gutmann

50-54

F

Bordon

IN

85

1:23:00

866

Tom

Corda

50-54

M

Anderson

IN

86

1:23:23

895

Heather

Peacock

30-34

F

Avon

IN

87

1:23:25

886

Jennifer

Norris

40-44

F

Indianapolis

IN

88

1:23:37

934

Mark

Abbey

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

89

1:23:49

824

Flicidy

Jones

40-44

F

Pekin

IN

90

1:24:51

932

Patrick

Willis

35-39

M

Monticello

IL

91

1:25:20

891

Stephanie

Sinders

20-24

F

Noblesville

IN

92

1:25:33

879

Ron

Kern

45-49

M

Fishers

IN

93

1:25:49

902

Catherine

Pinkston

25-29

F

West Lafayette

IN

94

1:27:07

914

Michael

Stocksick

30-34

M

Fishers

IN

95

1:27:57

849

Michael

Shunneson

35-39

M

Muncie

IN

96

1:28:01

836

Peter

Jamison

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

97

1:28:04

869

Larry

Foga

50-54

M

North Vernon

IN

98

1:28:06

894

Brian

Anderson

40-44

M

Sacramento

CA

99

1:28:11

877

David

Ralich

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

100

1:28:18

923

Sue

Niezgoda

35-39

F

Terre Haute

IN

101

1:28:20

857

Jason

VanAlstine

25-29

M

Noblesville

IN

102

1:28:41

870

Bill

Van Valer

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

103

1:28:47

900

Nicholas

Angle

10-12

M

Columbus

IN

104

1:29:12

833

Jim

Page

55-59

M

Indianapolis

IN

105

1:30:03

875

Janet

Cole

55-59

F

Brownsburg

IN

106

1:30:30

896

Alka

Yoshida

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

107

1:30:33

893

Barry

Brolley

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

108

1:30:35

915

Chris

Williamson

35-39

M

Greencastle

IN

109

1:31:03

801

Toshie

Kazahaya

45-49

F

Crawfordsville

IN

110

1:31:43

912

Jeff

Mills

35-39

M

Camby

IN

111

1:31:46

922

Amber

Spitznogle

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

112

1:31:56

853

Donald

Nave

30-34

M

Carmel

IN

113

1:32:49

831

Marla

Shirey

40-44

F

Mooreland

IN

114

1:33:10

807

Stacy

Roeschlein

40-44

F

Indianapolis

IN

115

1:34:01

821

Randall

Hardwick

55-59

M

North Vernon

IN

116

1:34:25

864

Chris

Irick

40-44

M

Avon

IN

117

1:35:02

921

Stefanie

Renner

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

118

1:35:04

855

Mark

Voll

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

119

1:35:06

871

Amy

Fletcher

40-44

F

Muncie

IN

120

1:35:17

830

Gabby

VanAlstine

25-29

F

Noblesville

IN

121

1:50:00

842

Doug

Williams

45-49

M

Lafayette

IN

122

1:50:04

844

Susan

Williams

40-44

F

Lafayette

IN

123

1:50:50

882

Webb

Bernhardt

50-54

M

Martinsville

IN

124

1:50:58

852

Melinda

Conner

30-34

F

Sharpsville

IN

125

1:50:59

919

Joanie

Breeden

45-49

F

Bloomington

IN

126

1:58:25

868

Eric

Johnson

55-59

M

Carmel

IN

127

2:43:07

823

Patrick

Dolan Jr.

55-59

M

Iowa City

IA