Vasque

DINO

Trail

Run

Series

10/10/09

Indianapolis

Swway

15k

Rank

Finish Time

First

Last

Age Group

Gender

City

State

1

1:02:50

Russ

Goodman

35-39

M

Bloomington

IN

2

1:02:58

Jason

Meyer

30-34

M

Lafayette

IN

3

1:03:47

Rick

Goddard

50-54

M

Fishers

IN

4

1:04:19

Bob

Cacy

45-49

M

Frankfort

IN

5

1:04:52

Robert

Roe-Pachirat

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

6

1:05:26

John Paul

Krol

20-24

M

Bloomington

IN

7

1:05:30

Jessica

Brothers

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

8

1:05:34

Brett

Stewart

20-24

M

Indianapolis

IN

9

1:08:06

Jeff

Zike

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

10

1:08:15

Steve

Baber

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

11

1:10:26

Vernie

Criswell

55-59

M

Delphi

IN

12

1:10:34

Scott

Weaver

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

13

1:10:38

Erin

Hetzel

20-24

F

Indianapolis

IN

14

1:11:00

Randall

Woodruff

20-24

M

Indianapolis

IN

15

1:11:35

Susy

Jones

50-54

F

indianapolis

IN

16

1:12:51

Jeffrey

Haight

45-49

M

Avon

IN

17

1:13:07

Troy

Michael

40-44

M

Muncie

IN

18

1:13:24

Sarah

Harriman

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

19

1:13:41

Mike

Koehler

30-34

M

Westfield

IN

20

1:13:50

Ed

Drebes

50-54

M

Champaign

IL

21

1:13:56

Chet

Paskiewicz

50-54

M

Muncie

IN

22

1:14:38

Anthony

Schoentrup

20-24

M

Shelbyville

IN

23

1:14:59

Jim

Evans

60-64

M

Greenfield

IN

24

1:15:01

Ryohei

Kazahaya

45-49

M

Crawfordsville

IN

25

1:15:25

David

Klossner

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

26

1:15:47

John-Mark

Heady

20-24

M

New Castle

IN

27

1:16:04

Lauren

Shirey

16-19

F

Mooreland

IN

28

1:18:48

Todd

Sears

40-44

M

Carmel

IN

29

1:18:58

Jonathan

Murray

25-29

M

Indpls

IN

30

1:19:21

Lisa

McDonald

30-34

F

Muncie

IN

31

1:19:45

Jim

Whalen

50-54

M

Carmel

IN

32

1:19:56

Lory

Michael

35-39

F

Muncie

IN

33

1:20:13

Adam

Fryska

25-29

M

Bloomington

IN

34

1:20:24

Steve

Wallen

35-39

M

Cicero

IN

35

1:21:02

Aaron

Louden

30-34

M

Seymour

IN

36

1:21:14

Jacob

Findley

30-34

M

Seymour

IN

37

1:21:20

Stephanie

Suvak

35-39

F

Carmel

IN

38

1:22:07

Sarah

Fredrickson

25-29

F

Bloomington

IN

39

1:23:00

Thomas

Schelonka

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

40

1:23:16

Craig

Kinney

50-54

M

Stinesville

IN

41

1:23:24

Scott

Opsahl

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

42

1:25:59

Sarah

Mustillo

35-39

F

West Lafayette

IN

43

1:27:13

Darren

Cooper

30-34

M

Lafayette

IN

44

1:28:40

Nicholas

Angle

10-12

M

Columbus

IN

45

1:28:53

Bob

Stresino

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

46

1:29:20

Sue

Niezgoda

35-39

F

Terre Haute

IN

47

1:30:32

Sean

Oconnor

40-44

M

West Lafayette

IN

48

1:31:38

Torrence

Wilson

35-39

M

West Lafayette

IN

49

1:31:58

Marla

Shirey

40-44

F

Mooreland

IN

50

1:35:09

Janet

Cole

55-59

F

Brownsburg

IN

51

1:35:17

Jackson

Shoots

0-9

M

Champaign

IL

52

1:35:19

Rob

Shoots

35-39

M

Champaign

IL

53

1:35:44

Kristin

Cleven

45-49

F

W. Lafayette

IN

54

1:35:56

Randall

Hardwick

55-59

M

North Vernon

IN

55

1:36:36

Kimberly

Shoots

30-34

F

Champaign

IL

56

1:36:38

Avery

Shoots

10-12

F

Champaign

IL

57

1:37:13

Lisa

Forester

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

58

1:40:59

Chris

Irick

40-44

M

Avon

IN

59

1:46:22

Angela

Kirkendall

30-34

F

Carmel

IN

60

1:46:24

Toshie

Kazahaya

45-49

F

Crawfordsville

IN

61

1:51:57

Eric

Johnson

55-59

M

Carmel

IN

62

1:57:05

Webb

Bernhardt

50-54

M

Martinsville

IN

63

1:58:15

Kelly

Fiorenza

25-29

F

Carmel

IN

64

2:14:43

Dick

Shire

80-84

M

Indpls

IN