Vasque

DINO

Trail

Run

Series

11/14/09

Indianapolis

Ft Harrison

5k

Rank

Finish Time

First

Last

Age Group

Gender

City

State

1

0:17:01

Lance

Nelson

16-19

M

Indianapolis

IN

2

0:18:52

Grady

Martin

30-34

M

Westfield

IN

3

0:19:09

Jake

Hally

13-15

M

indianapolis

IN

4

0:19:30

Stephen

Morris

16-19

M

Indianapolis

IN

5

0:19:34

Harrison

Walden

13-15

M

Indianapolis

IN

6

0:19:55

Robert

Burns

50-54

M

Beech Grove

IN

7

0:20:22

Eli

Brizendine

13-15

M

Mooresville

IN

8

0:20:33

Braden

Catt

20-24

M

Bloomington

IN

9

0:21:18

Nathan

Benedict

16-19

M

Pendleton

IN

10

0:21:40

Josh

De Jong

20-24

M

Indianapolis

IN

11

0:21:42

Matt

Collins

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

12

0:21:47

Scott

Freeman

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

13

0:21:52

Brian

Dockery

35-39

M

ELwood

IN

14

0:21:53

Jason

Trennepohl

25-29

M

McCordsville

IN

15

0:21:55

Jonas

Raguse

10-12

M

Carmel

IN

16

0:22:01

Rich

Able

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

17

0:22:17

Joe

Trinosky

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

18

0:22:20

Jennifer

Meyer

30-34

F

Lafayette

IN

19

0:22:36

Chris

Cloud

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

20

0:22:48

Patrick

Ludwig

25-29

M

McCordsville

IN

21

0:22:53

Sarah

Saft

25-29

F

Fishers

22

0:22:57

Reuben

McCracken

25-29

M

Hagerstown

IN

23

0:23:03

Jeff

Smallwood

30-34

M

Cincinnati

OH

24

0:23:13

Curt

Canter

50-54

M

Beech Grove

IN

25

0:23:15

Caroline

Sheehan

13-15

F

Greenwood

IN

26

0:23:19

Andrew

Tarbutton

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

27

0:23:28

Nick

Davis

30-34

M

Noblesville

IN

28

0:23:36

Chase

Christeson

10-12

M

Indianapolis

IN

29

0:23:37

Brad

Christeson

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

30

0:23:43

Karl

Tanner

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

31

0:23:45

Peter

Slaymaker

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

32

0:23:49

Andrew

Hamilton

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

33

0:23:51

Jennifer

Emery

13-15

F

Ft Wayne

IN

34

0:23:58

John

Crawford

50-54

M

McCordsville

IN

35

0:24:07

David

Hardebeck

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

36

0:24:15

Matt

Rouse

40-44

M

Fishers

IN

37

0:24:17

Alf

Mendel

40-44

M

Avon

IN

38

0:24:23

Stefan

Benatti

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

39

0:24:25

Andrew

Farmer

16-19

M

Greenfield

IN

40

0:24:27

David

Emery

45-49

M

Ft Wayne

IN

41

0:24:29

Daniel

Phillips

45-49

M

Terre Haute

IN

42

0:24:41

Ryan

Graft

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

43

0:24:43

Betsy

Benedict

16-19

F

Pendleton

IN

44

0:24:44

Audrey

Ziems

13-15

F

Carmel

IN

45

0:24:47

Kevin

McAndrews

50-54

M

Greenwood

IN

46

0:24:52

Lori

Goddard

40-44

F

Fishers

IN

47

0:25:00

Adam

Tanner

10-12

M

Indianapolis

IN

48

0:25:14

Andrew

Loehr

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

49

0:25:19

Sam

Tanner

0-9

M

Indianapolis

IN

50

0:25:30

Frank

Vergara

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

51

0:25:41

Patrick

Snyder

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

52

0:25:45

Deborah

Rowley

40-44

F

Fishers

IN

53

0:25:51

Monica

Hodge

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

54

0:25:54

Yngvar

Brynildssen

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

55

0:25:58

Caryn

Atkinson

35-39

F

Indianapolis

IN

56

0:26:01

Gwen

Michael

13-15

F

Muncie

IN

57

0:26:04

Lacy

Shirey

13-15

F

Mooreland

IN

58

0:26:12

Amy

Withem

25-29

M

Indianapolis

IN

59

0:26:16

Peter

Pilotte

50-54

M

Lafayette

IN

60

0:26:25

Alan

Bisler

55-59

M

Indianapolis

IN

61

0:26:34

Lyticia

Emery

35-39

F

Ft Wayne

IN

62

0:26:36

Michael

Hoyt

40-44

M

McCordsville

IN

63

0:26:38

Shelbi

Goble

16-19

F

Greenfield

IN

64

0:26:44

Ryan

Hlavacek

35-39

M

Brownsburg

IN

65

0:26:47

Alyvia

Morgan

13-15

F

Muncie

IN

66

0:27:00

Wolfgang

Baranek

45-49

M

Fishers

IN

67

0:27:01

Mary Lois

Anderson

45-49

F

Carmel

IN

68

0:27:03

Bradley

Cavallo

30-34

M

Greenwood

IN

69

0:27:20

Haley

Yocum

13-15

F

West Lafayette

IN

70

0:27:29

Missy

Baber

13-15

F

Indianapolis

IN

71

0:27:33

Lauren

Hart

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

72

0:27:34

Megan

Keener

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

73

0:27:36

Joseph

Magers

30-34

M

Greenwood

IN

74

0:27:43

Kate

Kyle

35-39

F

Indianapolis

IN

75

0:27:52

Jackson

Waters

10-12

M

Indianapolis

IN

76

0:28:04

Tim

Grant

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

77

0:28:09

Ed

Brizendine

40-44

M

Mooresville

IN

78

0:28:12

Ryan

Benich

35-39

M

79

0:28:14

Greer

Michael

10-12

F

Muncie

IN

80

0:28:19

William

Emery

10-12

M

Ft. Wayne

IN

81

0:28:19

Tina

Bottorff

40-44

F

Seymour

IN

82

0:28:20

Lory

Michael

35-39

F

Muncie

IN

83

0:28:21

Kristine

Mosier

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

84

0:28:59

Robb

Johnston

45-49

M

West Lafayette

IN

85

0:29:01

Bryan

Waters

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

86

0:29:21

Meghann

Ferguson

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

87

0:29:23

Megan

Reimann

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

88

0:29:25

John

Kissell

45-49

M

Versailles

IN

89

0:29:27

Les

Yocum

40-44

M

W. Lafayette

IN

90

0:29:31

Melissa

Andrews

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

91

0:29:37

Katrina

Burris

30-34

F

Crawfordsville

IN

92

0:29:38

Kevin

Wasson

50-54

M

Wichita

KS

93

0:29:47

Brett

Morse

35-39

M

Bloomington

IN

94

0:29:58

Shirley

Stephens

50-54

F

Carmel

IN

95

0:30:03

Rich

Smith

55-59

M

Westfield

IN

96

0:30:04

Lindsey

Jackson

30-34

F

New Palestine

IN

97

0:30:06

Aaron

Davenport

55-59

M

Brownsburg

IN

98

0:30:08

Sara

Baranek

40-44

F

Fishers

IN

99

0:30:10

Jeff

Jackson

30-34

M

New Palestine

IN

100

0:30:11

Ian

Seecof

60-64

M

Fairland

IN

101

0:30:15

Julie

Boger

35-39

F

Indianapolis

IN

102

0:30:18

Emily

Eaton

10-12

F

Westfield

IN

103

0:30:21

Karl

Anderson

40-44

M

Noblesville

IN

104

0:30:24

Ron

Eaton

40-44

M

Westfield

IN

105

0:30:27

Karin

Bridwell

40-44

F

Indianapolis

IN

106

0:30:32

Larry

Wasson

50-54

M

North Vernon

IN

107

0:30:35

Angie

Smallwood

35-39

F

Cincinnati

OH

108

0:30:37

Julie

Gay

50-54

F

Dublin

OH

109

0:31:01

Kyle

Brozek

30-34

M

Martinsville

IN

110

0:31:11

Larry

Phelps

50-54

M

Dublin

OH

111

0:31:15

Steve

Barnes

65-69

M

Fishers

IN

112

0:31:17

Vicki

Therrian

35-39

F

Indianapolis

IN

113

0:31:22

Rachel

Anderson

35-39

F

Noblesville

IN

114

0:31:23

Dace

Bieler

40-44

M

Pendleton

IN

115

0:31:28

Karie

Teany

30-34

F

Brownsburg

IN

116

0:31:29

Miyuki

Damitio

45-49

F

West Lafayette

IN

117

0:31:49

Katie

Sheehan

10-12

F

Greenwood

IN

118

0:31:53

Abby

Sheehan

13-15

F

greenwood

IN

119

0:31:58

Steve

Wineman

40-44

M

New Palestine

IN

120

0:32:19

Heidi

Bolini

70+

F

Indianapolis

IN

121

0:32:20

Randy

Sorrell

50-54

M

McCordsville

IN

122

0:32:28

Diana

Phillips

35-39

F

Carmel

IN

123

0:32:32

Margie

Kobow

40-44

F

Bloomington

IN

124

0:32:34

Leslie

Rooze

25-29

F

Crawfordsville

IN

125

0:32:36

Lee

Moore

30-34

F

Louisville

KY

126

0:32:49

Cheryl

Sunman

55-59

F

Fairland

IN

127

0:32:53

LeeAnne

Looney

25-29

F

Indianapolis

IN

128

0:32:55

Stephanie

Davis

25-29

F

Noblesville

IN

129

0:33:00

Christopher

Long

30-34

M

West Lafayette

IN

130

0:33:02

Beth

Slaninka

40-44

F

Fishers

IN

131

0:33:06

Melinda

Townsend

30-34

F

Louisville

KY

132

0:33:10

Laura

Sweney

45-49

F

133

0:33:12

Hans

Holzhausen

0-9

M

McCordsville

IN

134

0:33:14

Masako

Mori

35-39

F

Indianhead Park

IL

135

0:33:20

Mark

Rozales

50-54

M

Indianapolis

IN

136

0:33:24

Jessica

Johnston

40-44

F

West Lafayette

IN

137

0:33:27

Cheryl

Bedwell

50-54

F

Morgantown

IN

138

0:33:29

Linda

Krueger

55-59

F

Greenwood

IN

139

0:33:42

Emily

Brinneman

25-29

F

Ft. Wayne

IN

140

0:33:49

Matt

Allen

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

141

0:33:51

Ana

Kelly

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

142

0:33:59

Beth

Cossairt

45-49

F

Bloomington

IN

143

0:34:00

Jill

Hoy

40-44

F

Bloomington

IN

144

0:34:14

Jennifer

Bakx

35-39

F

Indianapolis

IN

145

0:34:17

Chris

Brady

45-49

F

Whitestown

IN

146

0:34:19

Serenity

Baldauf

25-29

F

Plainfield

IN

147

0:34:21

Debbie

Gash

35-39

F

Martinsville

IN

148

0:34:27

Alison

Welch

10-12

F

Indianapolis

IN

149

0:34:32

Billy

Dalton

45-49

M

Mt Washington

KY

150

0:34:39

Carol

Reinken

50-54

F

Brownsburg

IN

151

0:34:56

Tamara

Corbett

35-39

F

Noblesville

IN

152

0:35:01

Debbie

Durst

50-54

F

Indianapolis

IN

153

0:35:07

Maria

Welch

40-44

F

Indianapolis

IN

154

0:35:26

Sarah

Leedy

20-24

F

Noblesville

IN

155

0:35:30

Edgar

Ojeda

30-34

M

Indianapolis

IN

156

0:35:39

Cody

Kennedy

10-12

M

157

0:35:49

Tara

Angle

35-39

F

Columbus

IN

158

0:35:51

Veronica

Eddy

30-34

F

Noblesville

IN

159

0:35:53

Angela

McComas

25-29

F

Ft. Wayne

IN

160

0:35:54

Jacob

Sears

10-12

M

Carmel

IN

161

0:36:19

Kelly

Makris

35-39

F

Indianapolis

IN

162

0:36:22

Scott

Felton

40-44

M

Indianapolis

IN

163

0:36:24

Heather

Moore

35-39

F

164

0:37:07

Sarah

Robison

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

165

0:37:11

Betty

Bishop

40-44

F

McCordsville

IN

166

0:37:28

Leon

Theriault

50-54

M

West Lafayette

IN

167

0:37:34

Marilyn

Moor

55-59

F

Greenfield

IN

168

0:37:51

Jessica

Auxier

30-34

F

Indianapolis

IN

169

0:38:05

Maddi

Sears

0-9

F

Carmel

IN

170

0:38:08

Todd

Sears

40-44

M

Carmel

IN

171

0:38:40

Timothy

Bayer

25-29

M

South Bend

IN

172

0:38:42

Jessica

Clark

25-29

F

South Bend

IN

173

0:39:01

Melody

Lowder

50-54

F

Fishers

IN

174

0:39:25

Greg

Smith

55-59

M

Anderson

IN

175

0:40:06

James

Yarber

70+

M

Fountaintown

IN

176

0:40:49

Dick

Shire

70+

M

Indpls

IN

177

0:41:05

Gene

Chandler

70+

M

Anderson

IN

178

0:41:22

Cindy

Dinoto

45-49

F

Jeffersonville

IN

179

0:41:47

Sarah

Hetrick

45-49

F

Indianapolis

IN

180

0:43:25

Lianne

Holloway

50-54

F

Joliet

IL

181

0:45:10

John

Dockery

60-64

M

Elwood

IN

182

0:46:27

Meredith

Egg

25-29

F

Noblesville

IN

183

0:46:36

Lois

Best

50-54

F

Noblesville

IN

184

0:46:39

Milton

Woods

35-39

M

Indianapolis

IN

185

0:47:56

Pam

Egg

55-59

F

Noblesville

IN

186

0:58:20

Jennifer

Townsend

30-34

F

New Palestine

IN

187

0:58:23

Jeffery

Hawk

60-64

M

Indianapolis

IN

188

1:02:15

William

Schoenradt

0-9

M

Richmond

IN

189

1:02:18

Noah

Schoenradt

0-9

M

Richmond

IN

190

1:02:19

Stephen

Schoenradt

35-39

M

Richmond

IN