Qdoba DINO Trail Run 6 Logansport 2013

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2013


Do INdiana Off-road DINO, LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 James Goddard Fishers IN 652 M 1 Overall 19:07.7
2 Josh Butler Beech Grove IN 554 M 2 Overall 21:06.7
3 Robert Burns Indianapolis IN 689 M 3 Overall 21:09.9
4 Brett Glover Carmel IN 734 M 1 25-29 21:40.2
5 Marcus Tuttle Jasonville IN 23 M 1 30-34 22:39.3
6 Nich Holston Pittsboro IN 10 M 1 Masters 23:09.5
7 Carson Heath Martinsville IN 691 M 1 10-12 23:18.5
8 William Heath Martinsville IN 643 M 1 40-44 23:24.1
9 Brian Overshiner Fishers IN 562 M 1 35-39 23:45.2
10 David Grant Marion IN 679 M 2 25-29 24:53.6
11 Patrick Winn Indianapolis IN 642 M 2 40-44 25:07.2
12 Mark Ewing Fishers IN 145 M 3 40-44 25:12.8
13 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 131 F 1 Overall 25:39.3
14 Chad Kenworthy Martinsville IN 741 M 2 35-39 25:58.2
15 Kevin McAndrews Indpls IN 138 M 1 55-59 26:00.6
16 Kylie Swisher Logansport IN 720 F 2 Overall 26:11.8
17 Jack Albregts Lafayette IN 618 M 1 65-69 26:13.8
18 Stephen Turner Indianapolis IN 717 M 3 25-29 27:14.6
19 Eli Knight West Lafayette IN 463 M 2 30-34 27:22.7
20 Don Robertson Lafayette IN 628 M 3 35-39 27:51.6
21 Austin Felty Logansport IN 738 M 1 13-15 27:57.6
22 Keith McAndrews Logansport IN 190 M 2 55-59 27:59.5
23 Casey Hines Star City IN 711 M 3 30-34 28:01.3
24 Amy Abriani Fishers IN 740 F 3 Overall 28:08.3
25 Lonny Lawson Rossville IN 723 M 4 40-44 28:12.7
26 Shellie Lawson Rossville IN 724 F 1 Masters 28:15.5
27 Stuart Dockery Anderson IN 623 M 1 16-19 28:26.2
28 Colton Collier Lebanon IN 637 M 2 10-12 28:35.1
29 Kate Ewing Fishers IN 313 F 1 13-15 29:00.9
30 Michelle Hines Star City IN 712 F 1 30-34 29:02.5
31 Steve Barnes Fishers IN 121 M 1 70-74 29:11.5
32 Scott Workman Indianapolis IN 733 M 4 35-39 29:13.9
33 Michael Zavor South Bend IN 728 M 5 35-39 29:26.7
34 Helen Knight West Lafayette IN 645 F 1 25-29 29:44.8
35 Kendra Personett Royal Center IN 718 F 1 10-12 31:41.5
36 Aj Smith Lafayette IN 714 M 6 35-39 31:50.1
37 Alan Gossard 632 M 1 60-64 31:58.2
38 Gary Baldwin Anderson IN 263 M 1 45-49 32:01.3
39 Patricia Magnuson Indianapolis IN 176 F 1 50-54 32:32.9
40 Tammy Parmeter Logansport IN 721 F 1 45-49 32:51.8
41 Ethan Eggers Zionsville IN 685 M 1 0- 9 32:54.3
42 Sarah Burt Fishers IN 657 F 2 30-34 33:03.3
43 Laura Bruner Lafayette IN 715 F 3 30-34 33:06.2
44 Sheridan Eggers Zionsville IN 687 F 2 10-12 33:13.6
45 Kelly Ewing Fishers IN 410 F 1 40-44 33:14.3
46 Jeff Hicks Martinsville IN 688 M 2 45-49 33:17.8
47 Sherrie Owens Greenwood IN 134 F 1 55-59 33:18.4
48 William Snyder Lafayette IN 54 M 3 45-49 33:30.5
49 Paul Miller Star City IN 709 M 4 45-49 33:35.4
50 Anna Miller Star City IN 710 F 1 0- 9 33:38.1
51 Stephen Carter Brownsburg IN 124 M 2 60-64 33:43.6
52 Amanda McNeer Brownsburg IN 125 F 4 30-34 33:53.6
53 Adan Roberson Anderson IN 129 M 7 35-39 34:11.6
54 Jessica Tomlinson Beech Grove IN 128 F 2 25-29 34:40.1
55 Tim Cole Martinsville IN 703 M 5 45-49 35:14.1
56 Natalie Garrison Logansport IN 713 F 1 20-24 35:46.7
57 Sharon Ranly St Henry OH 613 F 2 50-54 35:53.5
58 Beth Dewitt Camden IN 624 F 5 30-34 36:57.6
59 Edgar Ojeda Indianapolis IN 140 M 8 35-39 38:02.8
60 Veronica Eddy Indianapolis IN 608 F 1 35-39 38:07.6
61 Robin Eggers Zionsville IN 686 F 2 40-44 38:51.6
62 Stephanie Hunt Logansport IN 690 F 2 35-39 40:28.5
63 Terry Stowell Fishers IN 706 M 2 65-69 41:05.8
64 Deb Hiatt Logansport IN 729 F 2 55-59 41:11.9
65 Marie Russell Speedway IN 742 F 3 40-44 41:12.6
66 Matthew Eggers Zionsville IN 705 M 5 40-44 41:43.9
67 Amy Alexander Indianapolis IN 279 F 3 35-39 42:23.8
68 Laura Slusher West Lafayette IN 731 F 4 40-44 44:15.6
69 Christine Meyer Lafayette IN 732 F 6 30-34 44:30.9
70 Clinton MacKey Frankfort IN 620 M 9 35-39 44:36.8
71 Nicole MacKey Frankfort IN 719 F 4 35-39 44:40.7
72 Greg Smith Anderson IN 132 M 3 60-64 46:10.8
73 Corby Roberson Muncie IN 310 F 5 35-39 47:12.8
74 John Dockery Elwood IN 469 M 3 65-69 52:22.9
75 Bailie Long Logansport IN 737 F 2 13-15 52:40.4
76 Danielle Romack Muncie IN 625 F 1 16-19 52:41.4
77 Myron Magnuson Indianapolis IN 65 M 1 50-54 58:13.4
78 Stephanie Florea South Bend IN 727 F 2 45-49 1:01:20.5
79 Lisa McFarland Plymouth IN 708 F 3 50-54 1:01:23.1
80 Christina Wilson Logansport IN 660 F 2 20-24 1:11:39.2
81 Brenda Carson Logansport IN 716 F 6 35-39 1:11:55.9
82 Nicole Felty Logansport IN 736 F 5 40-44 1:12:05.5
83 Dale Felty Logansport IN 739 M 6 45-49 1:12:32.6