Qdoba DINO Trail Run 7 McCormick's Creek 2013

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2013


Do INdiana Off-road DINO, LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 William Thompson Beech Grove IN 766 M 1 Overall 22:26.3
2 Alton Anspaugh Shelbyville IN 835 M 2 Overall 22:40.3
3 Tanner Pharnes Shelbyville IN 836 M 3 Overall 22:58.1
4 James Goddard Fishers IN 864 M 1 25-29 23:17.8
5 Cameron Wadlington Indianapolis IN 795 M 1 20-24 23:33.2
6 Nathaniel Reed Shelbyville IN 837 M 1 16-19 23:37.3
7 Paul Miller Bloomington IN 880 M 2 25-29 24:26.8
8 Adam Wells Indianapolis IN 827 M 1 30-34 24:53.1
9 Luke Manning Indianapolis IN 849 M 1 13-15 25:41.3
10 Robert Burns Indianapolis IN 4 M 1 Masters 25:47.8
11 Josh Butler Beech Grove IN 830 M 3 25-29 25:50.8
12 Bob Curts Greenwood IN 825 M 1 50-54 25:52.5
13 Drew Brattain Greencastle IN 847 M 1 40-44 25:53.3
14 Marcus Tuttle Jasonville IN 23 M 2 30-34 26:14.6
15 David Goddard Fishers IN 865 M 2 20-24 26:28.8
16 Carson Heath Martinsville IN 1814 M 1 10-12 26:42.6
17 William Heath Martinsville IN 859 M 2 40-44 26:56.5
18 Maya Wilson Bloomington IN 793 F 1 Overall 26:58.4
19 Corey Long Martinsville IN 783 M 3 40-44 27:08.4
20 Mark Carlson Indianapolis IN 843 M 2 13-15 27:12.8
21 Ben Miller Indianapolis IN 848 M 3 13-15 27:13.9
22 Keith Wilson Bloomington IN 791 M 4 40-44 27:16.6
23 Ella Flynn 829 F 2 Overall 27:22.1
24 Nich Holston Pittsboro IN 10 M 1 45-49 27:43.7
25 Kelli Hoeflinger Columbus IN 782 F 3 Overall 27:48.1
26 Brian Overshiner Fishers IN 874 M 1 35-39 27:57.9
27 Brett Graham Indianapolis IN 769 M 2 45-49 28:00.6
28 Brad Klosinski Bloomington IN 862 M 3 45-49 28:01.2
29 Patrick Winn Indianapolis IN 876 M 5 40-44 28:30.8
30 Mark Ewing Fishers IN 145 M 6 40-44 28:41.6
31 Michael Crook Indianapolis IN 851 M 4 13-15 29:00.2
32 Dan Phillips Terre Haute IN 680 M 2 50-54 29:02.7
33 Tom Fox Indianapolis IN 881 M 3 30-34 29:42.2
34 Robbie Martin Spencer IN 806 M 2 10-12 30:13.3
35 Chad Kenworthy Martinsville IN 238 M 2 35-39 30:24.2
36 Matthew Croddy Indianapolis IN 855 M 3 10-12 31:06.1
37 Levi Holder Logansport IN 871 M 2 16-19 31:10.6
38 Kevin McAndrews Indpls IN 138 M 1 55-59 31:11.8
39 Elliott Willamson 845 M 4 10-12 31:14.9
40 Monica Hodge Indianapolis IN 879 F 1 35-39 31:15.7
41 Steve Fisher Nashville IN 823 M 2 55-59 31:17.1
42 Michael Croddy Indianapolis IN 856 M 4 45-49 31:36.4
43 Stephanie Divine Indianapolis IN 761 F 1 25-29 31:37.5
44 Terrill MacMillan Indianapolis IN 863 M 5 45-49 31:42.4
45 Greg Burnette North Vernon IN 850 M 3 50-54 31:47.2
46 Warren Smith 833 M 1 60-64 31:53.3
47 Amy Abriani Fishers IN 885 F 2 25-29 32:18.1
48 Nathaniel Skinner Indianapolis IN 801 M 4 25-29 32:48.9
49 Keith McAndrews Logansport IN 190 M 3 55-59 32:53.9
50 Shanell Clayton 826 F 2 35-39 33:12.4
51 Jason Parker Greenfield IN 788 M 3 35-39 33:15.3
52 Michael Pawlik Greenwood IN 818 M 4 35-39 33:22.1
53 Jennifer Liggett Seymour IN 831 F 1 30-34 33:23.2
54 Whitney Hart Indianapolis IN 314 F 3 25-29 33:30.4
55 Brent Rea 838 M 7 40-44 33:34.1
56 Scott Workman Indianapolis IN 94 M 5 35-39 33:50.3
57 Brian Liggett 832 M 4 30-34 34:01.7
58 Steve Barnes Fishers IN 887 M 1 70-74 34:10.2
59 Emilee Borgmeier Indianapolis IN 802 F 4 25-29 34:18.1
60 Scott Baker Greenwood IN 891 M 6 35-39 34:28.1
61 Laura Bruner Lafayette IN 805 F 2 30-34 34:38.5
62 Austin Felty Winamac IN 869 M 5 13-15 35:11.7
63 Wendy Clark Spencer IN 759 F 1 Masters 35:26.6
64 Kate Ewing Fishers IN 811 F 1 13-15 35:30.8
65 Aj Smith Lafayette IN 796 M 7 35-39 35:51.7
66 Eran Williamson 846 M 6 13-15 35:51.9
67 John Konen Martinsville IN 780 M 5 25-29 35:51.9
68 Dennis Davis Indianapolis IN 776 M 6 25-29 35:56.1
69 Tyler Dikos Indianapolis IN 798 M 1 0- 9 35:59.6
70 James Davis Indianapolis IN 777 M 3 20-24 36:15.3
71 Jessica Spore Carmel IN 794 F 1 20-24 36:30.9
72 Tom Nolan Indianapolis IN 772 M 4 50-54 37:09.4
73 Steve Wineman New Palestine IN 873 M 6 45-49 37:16.9
74 Patricia Magnuson Indianapolis IN 176 F 1 50-54 37:19.6
75 Gary Baldwin Anderson IN 263 M 7 45-49 37:38.2
76 Sherrie Owens Greenwood IN 134 F 1 55-59 37:47.1
77 Shelby Conrad Fishers IN 781 M 4 55-59 37:52.7
78 Kelly Ewing Fishers IN 410 F 1 40-44 37:54.9
79 Krissy Strack Plainfield IN 834 F 5 25-29 38:02.8
80 Adan Roberson Anderson IN 129 M 8 35-39 38:09.6
81 Jessica Tomlinson Beech Grove IN 128 F 6 25-29 38:09.7
82 Lisa Davey Indianapolis IN 771 F 2 50-54 38:10.6
83 Jordan MacMillan Indianapolis IN 883 F 1 16-19 38:15.6
84 Skylar Balta Indianapolis IN 882 F 2 13-15 38:18.6
85 Cindy Heath Martinsville IN 858 F 3 35-39 38:19.4
86 Landon Heath Martinsville IN 1817 M 2 0- 9 38:19.8
87 Douglas White Carmel IN 770 M 8 45-49 38:21.3
88 Sarah Burt Fishers IN 860 F 3 30-34 38:32.4
89 Crystal Campbell Columbus IN 762 F 4 30-34 38:43.6
90 Susan Thoma 828 F 2 40-44 38:46.6
91 Dee Linzey West Lafayette IN 808 F 3 50-54 38:48.4
92 Gabriel Gecan Indianapolis IN 778 M 5 30-34 38:49.3
93 Andrea Gecan Indianapolis IN 779 F 5 30-34 38:50.3
94 Jim Spore Bloomington IN 797 M 9 45-49 38:55.9
95 Robb Johnston West Lafayette IN 807 M 10 45-49 39:06.4
96 Jeff Hicks Martinsville IN 842 M 11 45-49 39:12.8
97 Mark Jones Nineveh IN 867 M 2 60-64 39:39.2
98 Amanda McNeer Brownsburg IN 125 F 6 30-34 39:44.2
99 William Snyder Lafayette IN 54 M 12 45-49 40:43.1
100 Jacob Criswell 824 M 7 13-15 40:46.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Mary Demoss Bloomington IN 813 F 4 50-54 41:07.4
102 Emily Demoss Bloomington IN 812 F 2 16-19 41:14.6
103 Stephen Carter Brownsburg IN 124 M 3 60-64 41:22.9
104 James Hagist New Palestine IN 787 M 5 50-54 41:28.9
105 Ian Williamson Greencastle IN 790 M 3 0- 9 41:29.9
106 Chris Williamson Greencastle IN 789 M 8 40-44 41:31.9
107 Christopher Poindexter Martinsville IN 866 M 4 20-24 41:37.8
108 Veronica Eddy Indianapolis IN 608 F 4 35-39 41:44.5
109 Sarah Seaks Carmel IN 877 F 3 40-44 41:52.7
110 Pip Chamberlin Bloomington IN 822 M 6 50-54 42:00.1
111 Anne Marshall Indianapolis IN 886 F 7 30-34 42:04.9
112 Sharon Ranly St Henry OH 852 F 5 50-54 42:08.7
113 Tim Cole Martinsville IN 844 M 13 45-49 42:16.4
114 Eli Van Demark Indianapolis IN 820 M 3 16-19 42:34.6
115 Danielle Guerin Bloomington IN 1818 F 2 20-24 44:09.6
116 Edgar Ojeda Indianapolis IN 861 M 9 35-39 44:13.4
117 Aaron Adrian Indianapolis IN 878 M 8 13-15 45:39.1
118 Lori Morgan Lowell IN 748 F 1 45-49 45:56.5
119 Terry Stowell Fishers IN 35 M 1 65-69 46:15.6
120 Marie Russell Speedway IN 612 F 4 40-44 46:22.4
121 Jay Ondrovic Brownsburg IN 773 M 14 45-49 46:55.1
122 Kyle Ondrovic Brownsburg IN 775 M 9 13-15 46:55.3
123 Lynn Ondrovic Brownsburg IN 774 M 15 45-49 46:55.3
124 Amy Alexander Indianapolis IN 279 F 5 35-39 47:12.6
125 Karen Wineman New Palestine IN 804 F 2 45-49 47:31.6
126 Robert Gee Martinsville IN 809 M 6 30-34 47:39.3
127 Cameron Gee Martinsville IN 810 M 4 0- 9 47:39.3
128 Greg Wilson Edgewater CO 853 M 9 40-44 48:56.7
129 Darrell Eiler South Bend IN 764 M 16 45-49 49:02.9
130 Mary Van Demark Indianapolis IN 819 F 5 40-44 49:38.1
131 Karen Holston Pittsboro IN 786 F 6 50-54 51:31.6
132 Greg Smith Anderson IN 132 M 4 60-64 52:40.6
133 Kate Davey Indianapolis IN 784 F 7 25-29 53:22.2
134 Katina Schlimm Cincinnati OH 768 F 8 25-29 53:22.4
135 Bessie Davey Indianapolis IN 854 F 7 50-54 53:22.8
136 Stuart Dockery Muncie IN 839 M 4 16-19 57:42.5
137 Danielle Romack Muncie IN 840 F 3 16-19 57:45.9
138 Bailie Long Logansport IN 868 F 3 13-15 57:47.4
139 Cael Hickok Bloomington IN 875 M 5 0- 9 57:54.6
140 Susan Harder Ellettsville IN 857 F 8 50-54 58:18.3
141 Nichole Faught Lowell IN 749 F 3 20-24 58:44.9
142 Trisha Morgan Lowell IN 750 F 4 20-24 58:45.3
143 John Dockery Elwood IN 469 M 2 65-69 58:58.6
144 Reid Dikos Indianapolis IN 799 M 6 0- 9 58:58.6
145 Jackie Dikos Indianapolis IN 800 F 8 30-34 58:59.4
146 Stephanie Florea South Bend IN 765 F 3 45-49 59:20.7
147 Larry Faulkner 821 M 7 30-34 59:20.7
148 Ann Owen Little Rock AR 758 F 9 50-54 1:01:12.6
149 Richard Owen Little Rock AR 757 M 5 55-59 1:01:13.6
150 Myron Magnuson Indianapolis IN 65 M 7 50-54 1:12:44.4
151 Lisa McFarland Plymouth IN 767 F 10 50-54 1:16:55.3
152 Paul Brekke Bloomington IN 884 M 8 50-54 1:24:35.9
153 Simon Felty 870 M 17 45-49 1:29:06.5
154 Nicole Felty Logansport IN 872 F 6 40-44 1:33:37.1
DQ Noreen Funk Ingleside IL 755 F DQ 50-54 1:08:18.6