DINO Trail Run 2 Eagle Creek 2014

Overall Finish List

April 05, 2014


Results By DINO LLC

15k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Thomas Abell Whitestown IN 1684 M 1 Overall 57:06.7
2 Michael Smith Brownsburg IN 1514 M 2 Overall 1:00:24.5
3 Andrew Borst Indianapolis IN 1692 M 3 Overall 1:00:31.4
4 Brian Smith New Palestine IN 1711 M 1 Masters 1:00:40.5
5 Rick Goddard Fishers IN 1756 M 1 55-59 1:01:53.5
6 Jonathan Bont Indianapolis IN 1701 M 1 30-34 1:03:22.6
7 Chase Needler Fishers IN 1734 M 1 20-24 1:03:24.2
8 Mike Henry Zionsville IN 1508 M 1 50-54 1:04:01.8
9 Todd Whisman Lapel IN 1731 M 1 45-49 1:04:26.5
10 Ryan McLaughlin Indianapolis IN 1723 M 1 25-29 1:04:40.0
11 Brent Harlos Crawfordsville IN 1689 M 2 50-54 1:04:57.2
12 Jeffrey Haight Westfield IN 1710 M 3 50-54 1:05:36.8
13 Matthew Jourdan Indianapolis IN 1509 M 1 40-44 1:06:01.8
14 Jared Piper 1747 M 1 35-39 1:06:17.2
15 Michael Clark Greenwood IN 1503 M 2 30-34 1:06:30.3
16 Donald Nave Carmel IN 1673 M 2 35-39 1:06:32.4
17 Eddy Lux Indianapolis IN 1722 M 3 30-34 1:06:56.0
18 Cristina Noble Brighton MI 1749 F 1 Overall 1:07:05.8
19 Matt Bail Indianapolis IN 1618 M 3 35-39 1:09:10.4
20 Jeffery Smith Michigan City IN 1671 M 2 45-49 1:09:45.8
21 Roger Hinshaw Paragon IN 1656 M 2 40-44 1:10:09.8
22 Michael Judge Indianapolis IN 1519 F 2 Overall 1:10:45.3
23 Lauren Sewell Whitestown IN 1732 F 3 Overall 1:11:29.5
24 Chet Paskiewict Muncie IN 1586 M 2 55-59 1:12:11.3
25 Nich Holston Pittsboro IN 1733 M 3 45-49 1:12:28.5
26 Shonn Parmeter Logansport IN 1513 M 4 45-49 1:12:41.7
27 Denise Poynter Greenwood IN 1767 F 1 Masters 1:12:56.0
28 Pao Minor Indianapolis IN 1743 M 2 25-29 1:13:07.0
29 Tanya Sullivan 1750 F 1 35-39 1:13:19.7
30 Martin Ruhl Crawfordsville IN 1531 M 3 55-59 1:13:40.5
31 Jacob Bowman Mooresville IN 1752 M 3 25-29 1:13:43.4
32 Jason Kelly Indianapolis IN 1739 M 3 40-44 1:13:47.8
33 Andrew Hawkins Indianapolis IN 1686 M 4 30-34 1:14:03.1
34 John-Mark Heady New Castle IN 1742 M 4 25-29 1:14:25.3
35 Nick Lavella Indianapolis IN 1719 M 5 25-29 1:14:35.2
36 John Garman Carmel IN 1504 M 4 50-54 1:14:50.8
37 Lori Hunteman Indianapolis IN 1721 F 1 30-34 1:15:01.2
38 Matthew Weathers Lafayette IN 1880 M 5 30-34 1:15:27.8
39 Daniel Martin Fort Wayne IN 1706 M 5 45-49 1:15:51.7
40 Joshua Baker Brownsburg IN 1712 M 6 30-34 1:16:18.5
41 Aaron Walker Westfield IN 1598 M 4 35-39 1:16:29.5
42 Ian Schmoll Indianapolis IN 1668 M 7 30-34 1:16:47.2
43 Shane Walters Columbus IN 1521 M 4 40-44 1:17:43.3
44 Jonathan Foster Muncie IN 1655 M 2 20-24 1:17:45.0
45 John Simpson Fishers IN 1665 M 5 50-54 1:18:36.8
46 Christy Odeen Indianapolis IN 1727 F 1 40-44 1:19:29.0
47 Kwin Abram Columbus IN 1512 M 6 45-49 1:20:00.2
48 Jon Polson Plainfield IN 1757 M 8 30-34 1:20:02.3
49 Ken Pangle Brookston IN 1708 M 6 50-54 1:20:29.1
50 Stephanie Clifford Lafayette IN 1716 F 1 25-29 1:21:03.2
51 Timothy Skinner Indianapolis IN 1720 M 9 30-34 1:21:29.5
52 Daryl Hackler Ashmore IL 1717 M 4 55-59 1:22:01.0
53 Ken Milner Brownsburg IN 1715 M 7 45-49 1:22:06.3
54 Christopher Campbell Lafayette IN 1681 M 6 25-29 1:22:10.3
55 Alex Judge Indianapolis IN 1518 M 3 20-24 1:22:24.3
56 Dodie Kelly Indianapolis IN 1738 F 2 40-44 1:22:28.4
57 Katie Karnehm Marion IN 1661 F 2 30-34 1:22:33.1
58 Tim Esh Marion IN 1654 M 5 35-39 1:22:33.1
59 Brett McKamey 1751 M 7 50-54 1:22:48.1
60 Lori Goddard Fishers IN 1755 F 1 45-49 1:23:20.0
61 Thomas Corda Anderson IN 1517 M 5 55-59 1:24:10.3
62 John Konen Martinsville IN 1520 M 7 25-29 1:24:13.1
63 Greg Oliver Whitestown IN 1667 M 10 30-34 1:24:14.5
64 Shellie Lawson Rossville IN 1677 F 3 40-44 1:24:18.1
65 Lonny Lawson Rossville IN 1676 M 5 40-44 1:24:26.3
66 Jon Sullivan Bedford IN 1690 M 8 50-54 1:24:35.8
67 Ty Mays Indianapolis IN 1678 M 11 30-34 1:24:54.3
68 Greg Goelzer Indianapolis IN 1523 M 6 55-59 1:25:05.5
69 Trent Lindley Indianapolis IN 1662 M 6 35-39 1:25:21.8
70 Heather Lake Bloomington IN 1506 F 4 40-44 1:26:09.8
71 Michael Croddy Southport IN 1745 M 8 45-49 1:27:51.6
72 Ashley Cribelar Indianapolis IN 1746 F 2 25-29 1:28:02.2
73 Tammy Parmeter Logansport IN 1707 F 2 45-49 1:28:27.3
74 April Stegeman Indianapolis IN 1543 F 3 30-34 1:28:39.9
75 Steven Chandler Indianapolis IN 1729 M 12 30-34 1:29:33.1
76 Jennifer Huber 1748 F 2 35-39 1:29:43.3
77 Zachary Perkins Indianapolis IN 1680 M 8 25-29 1:29:56.3
78 Tom Edmondson Jasonville IN 1653 M 1 60-64 1:30:14.4
79 Craig Healey Indianapolis IN 1736 M 6 40-44 1:30:17.3
80 Connie Wattawa-Cox Carmel IN 1614 F 5 40-44 1:30:19.4
81 Julie Johnson Jasonville IN 1674 F 6 40-44 1:30:32.9
82 Libby Mitchell Indianapolis IN 1718 F 3 35-39 1:30:47.4
83 Peter Jamison Indianapolis IN 1555 M 7 55-59 1:31:20.7
84 Angie Smitherman Pendleton IN 1726 F 7 40-44 1:32:16.5
85 Jackie Nantkes Monticello IN 1754 F 4 30-34 1:33:15.8
86 Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis IN 1730 M 9 50-54 1:33:22.3
87 Natalie Davis Indianapolis IN 1695 F 8 40-44 1:33:31.1
88 Greg Julian Middletown IN 1660 M 8 55-59 1:33:34.8
89 Mark Corn Elkhart IN 1753 M 9 55-59 1:36:10.0
90 Kristina Carr Pittsboro IN 1705 F 1 20-24 1:39:44.6
91 Ryan Hopkinson Indianapolis IN 1679 M 7 35-39 1:39:49.0
92 Alejandro Bejarano Indianapolis IN 1562 M 13 30-34 1:40:41.1
93 Jennifer Sales Delphi IN 1687 F 3 45-49 1:40:50.0
94 Jamie Daming Indianapolis IN 1741 F 5 30-34 1:42:41.8
95 Jamon Vodraska Summitville IN 1666 M 9 25-29 1:44:23.3
96 Dean Saling Louisville KY 1696 M 10 55-59 1:45:30.0
97 Brittany Moneymaker Louisville KY 1697 F 3 25-29 1:45:30.1
98 Cristy Biggs Indianapolis IN 1651 F 4 25-29 1:47:10.1
99 Sherrie Owens Greenwood IN 4 F 1 55-59 1:47:47.5
100 Christi Steinberg Zionsville IN 1685 F 6 30-34 1:49:12.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Ashley Snedeker Carmel IN 1670 F 7 30-34 1:49:13.0
102 Randall Gillette Indianapolis IN 1737 M 7 40-44 1:51:52.5
103 Lora Ford Michigantown IN 1698 F 8 30-34 1:54:59.7
104 Anitra McKinney Mulberry IN 1725 F 4 35-39 1:54:59.7
105 Kevin Oliver Rossville IN 1669 M 9 45-49 1:55:00.7
106 Jeff Morris Columbus IN 1571 M 11 55-59 1:57:45.7
107 Lucky Sample Indianapolis IN 1568 M 1 70-74 2:01:23.2
108 Fred Ross Warsaw IN 1641 M 2 70-74 2:18:00.0