DINO Trail Run 2 Eagle Creek 2014

Overall Finish List

April 05, 2014


Results By DINO LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 David Riggleman Zionsville IN 355 M 1 Overall 18:42.7
2 James Goddard 406 M 2 Overall 18:58.5
3 Paul Miller Bloomington IN 497 M 3 Overall 19:41.8
4 Josh Butler Beech Grove IN 79 M 1 25-29 20:44.5
5 Robert Burns Beech Grove IN 203 M 1 Masters 21:29.4
6 Carson Heath Martinsville IN 386 M 1 10-12 21:50.9
7 William Heath Martinsville IN 385 M 1 40-44 21:51.9
8 Ian Swanger Brownsburg IN 364 M 1 30-34 21:55.1
9 Marcus Tuttle Jasonville IN 204 M 2 30-34 22:20.1
10 Scott Freeman Indianapolis IN 388 M 2 40-44 22:27.2
11 Eric Schildbach Carmel IN 9 M 3 40-44 22:39.9
12 Dan Sandman Pendleton IN 321 M 3 30-34 22:42.8
13 Steve Harris Mooresville IN 63 M 1 50-54 22:48.5
14 Logan Wyant Muncie IN 140 M 1 20-24 22:50.4
15 Brian ` Sharp Greenfield IN 233 M 1 45-49 22:52.6
16 Martin Kirkwood 404 M 2 45-49 22:56.4
17 Tom Gordon Brownsburg IN 345 M 4 40-44 23:27.1
18 Steve Schoenradt North Vernon IN 353 M 5 40-44 23:29.2
19 Michael O'Brien Indianapolis IN 329 M 6 40-44 23:45.4
20 Daniel Klinestiver Indianapolis IN 99 M 1 16-19 23:56.2
21 Chris Sapp Carmel IN 309 M 4 30-34 24:27.9
22 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 1 F 1 Overall 24:31.4
23 John Grider Lafayette IN 48 M 1 35-39 24:38.9
24 Patrick Winn Indianapolis IN 407 M 7 40-44 24:39.9
25 Chris Mitchell Indianapolis IN 332 M 8 40-44 24:41.5
26 Levi Holder Logansport IN 400 M 2 16-19 24:42.0
27 Ben Sandman Indianapolis IN 331 M 2 35-39 24:43.3
28 Shawn Dornhecker M OH 304 M 9 40-44 24:46.5
29 Tina Vannatta Indianapolis IN 254 F 2 Overall 24:48.8
30 Jason Croddy Southport IN 377 M 1 13-15 24:55.1
31 Monica Hodge Indianapolis IN 403 F 3 Overall 24:59.2
32 Michael Majors Bedford IN 295 M 3 35-39 25:04.4
33 Mark Messmer Jasonville IN 500 M 3 45-49 25:07.9
34 Andrew Brooks Beech Grove IN 256 M 2 25-29 25:15.2
35 Thomas O'Brien Indianapolis IN 330 M 2 10-12 25:20.2
36 Makiah Gaylor Plainfield IN 271 M 2 20-24 25:31.3
37 Amanda Wright Lafayette IN 338 F 1 30-34 25:33.2
38 Cole Hartung Indianapolis IN 383 M 3 10-12 25:36.3
39 Jamie Criswell 159 F 2 30-34 25:38.0
40 Robbie Martin Spencer IN 352 M 2 13-15 25:40.4
41 Malina Sandman Pendleton IN 320 F 3 30-34 25:41.2
42 Michael Ennis 87 M 1 60-64 25:44.9
43 Chad Kenworthy Martinsville IN 242 M 4 35-39 25:49.1
44 Kevin Needler Fishers IN 334 M 4 45-49 25:57.8
45 John Brock Clinton IN 11 M 5 45-49 26:06.2
46 Andy Lee Muncie IN 354 M 10 40-44 26:10.0
47 Jim Wyant Lapel IN 327 M 6 45-49 26:41.1
48 Kevin McAndrews Indpls IN 13 M 1 55-59 26:41.3
49 Matt Hennessy Indianapolis IN 316 M 3 25-29 26:42.3
50 Tim Jones Zionsville IN 20 M 5 35-39 26:43.1
51 Keith McAndrews Logansport IN 15 M 2 55-59 27:03.5
52 Andrew Packard Indianapolis IN 376 M 5 30-34 27:12.8
53 Jess Maynard Lafayette IN 251 M 6 30-34 27:20.5
54 Todd Trowbridge Lexington IN 391 M 7 45-49 27:28.4
55 Nick Tarvin Westfield IN 261 M 7 30-34 27:29.2
56 Matthew Croddy Southport IN 378 M 4 10-12 27:34.3
57 Ken Riggleman Indianpolis IN 328 M 2 50-54 27:39.0
58 Evan Knight Indianapolis IN 248 M 3 16-19 27:46.1
59 Tanner Sharp Greenfield IN 311 M 3 13-15 27:47.1
60 Donnie Rogers Fishers IN 323 M 11 40-44 27:47.5
61 Stacie Farmer Indianapolis IN 272 F 1 35-39 27:55.0
62 Whitney Hart 174 F 1 25-29 27:56.0
63 Kerry Smith Indianapolis IN 93 M 8 45-49 28:02.5
64 Rajinde Sharma Greenfield IN 1744 M 3 55-59 28:05.6
65 Richard Butler Pittsboro IN 209 M 9 45-49 28:08.0
66 Heather Hartung Indianapolis IN 382 F 1 Masters 28:10.9
67 Deb O'Keefe Whiteland IN 96 F 1 45-49 28:13.5
68 Jacob Miller West Lafayette IN 356 M 4 25-29 28:14.4
69 Josh Williams Carmel IN 346 M 3 20-24 28:15.2
70 Katie Tarvin Westfield IN 310 F 2 25-29 28:16.4
71 John Carr Summitville IN 368 M 10 45-49 28:20.2
72 Rebecca Buss Beach Park IL 293 F 1 20-24 28:22.3
73 Stanton Lambert West Lafayette IN 151 M 3 50-54 28:23.0
74 Michele McNeill Indianapolis IN 95 F 4 30-34 28:27.7
75 Bill Maynard Fishers IN 270 M 6 35-39 28:36.5
76 Karli Dishman Pendleton IN 213 F 5 30-34 28:39.3
77 Aidan Hartung Indianapolis IN 384 M 4 13-15 28:41.2
78 Elizabeth Gans Indianapolis IN 274 F 3 25-29 28:42.0
79 Scott Adams Indianapolis IN 273 M 12 40-44 28:43.3
80 Rachna Sharma Greenfield IN 394 F 2 45-49 28:46.0
81 Gary Baldwin Anderson IN 163 M 4 50-54 28:47.9
82 Timothy Hally Indianapolis IN 80 M 4 55-59 28:57.9
83 Steve Hardin Fishers IN 62 M 5 50-54 29:08.0
84 Alison Maloof Indianapolis IN 374 F 6 30-34 29:14.9
85 Jessica Spoke Carmel IN 408 F 2 20-24 29:20.2
86 Steve Barnes Fishers IN 16 M 1 70-74 29:27.5
87 Rachel Pfotenhauer Indianapolis IN 278 F 1 16-19 29:36.5
88 Ashley Martin Indianapolis IN 342 F 2 16-19 29:37.7
89 Richard Schmidt Bloomington IN 336 M 11 45-49 29:38.3
90 Jason Sullivan Bedford IN 117 M 4 20-24 29:49.5
91 Tom Nolan Indianapolis IN 106 M 6 50-54 29:55.6
92 Michael Helsel Indianapolis IN 371 M 12 45-49 30:02.7
93 Stacey Davis 105 F 2 35-39 30:05.2
94 Deb Dubois Carmel IN 10 F 1 50-54 30:25.4
95 Ryan Roundtree Pendleton IN 86 M 8 30-34 30:28.0
96 Andrea Hennessy Indianapolis IN 315 F 7 30-34 30:34.0
97 Scott Workman Indianapolis IN 240 M 7 35-39 30:36.3
98 Joe Springman Indianapolis IN 318 M 9 30-34 30:37.4
99 Joe Zimmerman Indianapolis IN 498 M 10 30-34 31:00.9
100 Alex Oakes Indianapolis IN 347 M 5 13-15 31:01.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Hans Holzhausen Mccordsville IN 409 M 5 10-12 31:01.5
102 Shannon Zimmerman Indianapolis IN 281 F 4 25-29 31:03.4
103 Lisa Davey Indianapolis IN 39 F 2 50-54 31:14.1
104 Keith Meadows Pendleton IN 322 M 11 30-34 31:20.4
105 Lindsay Roundtree Pendleton IN 81 F 8 30-34 31:24.1
106 Rachel Stephens Indianapolis IN 361 F 5 25-29 31:25.5
107 Jason Stephens Indianapolis IN 362 M 5 25-29 31:25.5
108 Holly Zent Alexandria IN 286 F 3 35-39 31:27.9
109 Jim Spore Bloomington IN 344 M 13 45-49 31:37.5
110 Abigail Falloon Noblesville IN 341 F 9 30-34 31:56.5
111 Rachel Arney Anderson IN 303 F 6 25-29 31:59.8
112 Patty Magnuson Indianapolis IN 381 F 3 50-54 32:00.2
113 Stephanie Rowland Summitville IN 367 F 3 45-49 32:01.9
114 Jenny Stull Greenfield IN 237 F 4 35-39 32:12.0
115 Mark Robinson Camby IN 250 M 7 50-54 32:25.2
116 Michael Zavor South Bend IN 245 M 8 35-39 32:28.5
117 Brian Davis Indianapolis IN 255 M 13 40-44 32:35.5
118 Logan Flannagan Indianapolis IN 401 M 6 10-12 32:40.9
119 Jeremy Hostetler West Lafayette IN 14 M 9 35-39 32:47.1
120 September Silvers Franklin IN 137 F 5 35-39 33:17.6
121 Pamela Oakes Indianapolis IN 227 F 6 35-39 33:32.7
122 Greta Rothe Zionsville IN 119 F 1 10-12 33:35.0
123 Anne Marshall Indianapolis IN 494 F 10 30-34 33:40.2
124 Melanie Rothe Zionsville IN 113 F 1 40-44 33:41.1
125 Jerome Lodovisi Indianapolis IN 301 M 12 30-34 33:50.0
126 Eric Waldkoetter Zionsville IN 325 M 8 50-54 33:52.7
127 Dan Casilli Camby IN 17 M 10 35-39 34:08.7
128 Adam Roberson Anderson IN 19 M 11 35-39 34:14.1
129 Stephen Ferguson Mooresville IN 266 M 6 25-29 34:16.0
130 Megan Ridley Indianapolis IN 253 F 1 13-15 34:23.7
131 Saaya Kumar Indianapolis IN 387 F 2 10-12 34:31.0
132 Brianna Casilli Camby IN 18 F 2 13-15 34:35.2
133 Jessica Tomlinson Beech Grove IN 144 F 7 25-29 34:39.2
134 Ian Williamson Greencastle IN 279 M 1 0- 9 34:39.5
135 Chris Williamson Greencastle IN 343 M 14 40-44 34:40.2
136 Madisen Zent Alexandria IN 285 F 3 10-12 34:53.2
137 Amber Hinshaw Paragon IN 499 F 11 30-34 34:57.0
138 Danielle Wolter Indianapolis IN 313 F 8 25-29 35:21.0
139 Kate Nolan Indianapolis IN 249 F 2 40-44 35:21.2
140 Brinton Farrand Camby IN 358 M 5 55-59 35:24.5
141 Brandy Sawyer Camby IN 359 F 7 35-39 35:25.3
142 Scott Richards Indianapolis IN 350 M 15 40-44 35:38.4
143 Mary Richards Indianapolis IN 349 F 8 35-39 35:39.0
144 Joel Schmidt Kokomo IN 365 M 7 25-29 35:54.1
145 Veronica Eddy Indianapolis IN 46 F 9 35-39 36:00.7
146 Susan Helsel Indianapolis IN 375 F 4 45-49 36:01.1
147 Brittany Tyler Indianapolis IN 265 F 3 20-24 36:20.9
148 Brian Tyler Indianapolis IN 262 M 14 45-49 36:21.5
149 Mason Zent Alexandria IN 284 M 2 0- 9 36:25.7
150 Scott Zent Alexandria IN 283 M 12 35-39 36:25.7
151 Wesley Steele Avon IN 277 M 13 35-39 36:28.0
152 Anette Hartkopf Indianapolis IN 348 F 9 25-29 36:31.4
153 Bill Strack Indianapolis IN 296 M 9 50-54 37:01.1
154 Jon Lichfield Avon IN 294 M 16 40-44 37:07.8
155 Terry Stowell Fishers IN 236 M 1 65-69 37:15.3
156 Corttney Tyler Indianapolis IN 263 F 4 20-24 38:12.4
157 Edgar Ojeda Indianapolis IN 110 M 14 35-39 38:23.2
158 Michele Strack Indianapolis IN 257 F 4 50-54 38:24.0
159 Meghan Rogers Fishers IN 324 F 10 35-39 38:56.4
160 Meagan Maynard Lafayette IN 252 F 12 30-34 38:56.6
161 David Owens Greenwood IN 111 M 6 55-59 39:02.0
162 Vicki Deer New Ross IN 495 F 1 55-59 39:09.3
163 Lydia Whitehead Indianapolis IN 300 F 13 30-34 39:19.9
164 Eric Westin Zionsville IN 259 M 15 45-49 39:44.8
165 Yu Huang West Lafayette IN 319 F 10 25-29 40:34.9
166 Mike Ford Frankfort IN 287 M 13 30-34 40:35.7
167 Xinyi Wang Chicago IL 333 F 5 20-24 40:38.7
168 Jennifer Walters Pendleton IN 298 F 11 35-39 40:43.7
169 Jennifer Vester Mccordsville IN 305 F 12 35-39 40:44.0
170 Suzy Price Indianapolis IN 55 F 5 45-49 40:58.2
171 Marie Russell Speedway IN 124 F 3 40-44 40:58.7
172 Olivia Helsel Indianapolis IN 372 F 4 10-12 41:05.2
173 Holly Waldkoetter Zionsville IN 326 F 3 16-19 41:21.0
174 Robert Gee Martinsville IN 389 M 14 30-34 41:23.9
175 Cameron Gee Martinsville IN 390 M 3 0- 9 41:24.0
176 Kara Pringle Morgantown IN 340 F 13 35-39 41:27.5
177 Robert Knight Indianapolis IN 246 M 7 55-59 41:38.4
178 Mark Long West Lafayette IN 12 M 15 35-39 42:02.8
179 Kathryn Lupacchino Fishers IN 366 F 6 20-24 43:06.2
180 Kevin Campbell Kokomo IN 379 M 8 55-59 43:07.5
181 Rachel Long Indianapolis IN 280 F 11 25-29 43:16.2
182 Karen Holston Pittsboro IN 360 F 5 50-54 43:19.5
183 Paul Kinney Carmel IN 145 M 16 45-49 44:00.3
184 Kim Kinney Carmel IN 147 F 6 50-54 44:00.3
185 Joseph Kinney Avon IN 146 M 8 25-29 44:00.9
186 David Griffith Carmel IN 94 M 15 30-34 44:23.0
187 Sandi Griffith Carmel IN 496 F 14 30-34 44:23.2
188 Gabrielle Delp Brownsburg IN 308 F 15 30-34 44:30.5
189 Nicole Knight Indianapolis IN 247 F 4 40-44 46:05.3
190 Sarah Kemper Fishers IN 98 F 6 45-49 46:15.2
191 Sarah Kalen Carmel IN 97 F 5 40-44 46:15.2
192 Heather Coyle Indianapolis IN 282 F 6 40-44 47:09.0
193 Melinda Eberle Greenwood IN 276 F 7 40-44 47:12.0
194 Corby Roberson Muncie IN 118 F 14 35-39 48:09.9
195 Greg Smith Anderson IN 7 M 2 60-64 48:34.7
196 Kari Nelson Indianapolis IN 224 F 8 40-44 51:31.2
197 Bailie Long Logansport IN 395 F 4 16-19 53:03.7
198 Brittany Bandy Logansport IN 399 F 3 13-15 53:03.9
199 John Dockery Elwood IN 44 M 2 65-69 53:27.0
200 Megan Long Greenfield IN 269 F 7 20-24 53:51.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Gina Rayburn Lebanon IN 370 F 12 25-29 53:59.8
202 Kelsey McDonland Fishers IN 405 F 13 25-29 54:00.4
203 Casey Jo Langbehn Indianapolis IN 363 F 14 25-29 54:46.4
204 Reanna Saling Louisville KY 306 M 9 55-59 55:04.5
205 Lori Tyler Indianapolis IN 264 F 9 40-44 57:55.4
206 Molly Khairy Indianapolis IN 402 F 16 30-34 59:32.5
207 Vicki Croddy Indianapolis IN 67 F 7 45-49 59:33.2
208 Candace Harvey Indianapolis IN 288 F 15 35-39 1:00:00.2
209 Nicole Felty Logansport IN 396 F 10 40-44 1:09:42.0
210 Simon Felty 397 M 17 45-49 1:09:42.5