DINO Trail Run 3 Town Run Trail 2014

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2014


Results By DINO LLC DINO LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Jarrett Newby Indianapolis IN 289 M 1 Overall 17:36.7
2 David Riggleman Zionsville IN 464 M 2 Overall 18:09.2
3 Paul Miller Bloomington IN 525 M 3 Overall 19:42.1
4 Rick Goddard Fishers IN 553 M 1 Masters 20:02.8
5 David Goddard Fishers IN 357 M 1 20-24 20:41.6
6 Marcus Tuttle Jasonville IN 506 M 1 30-34 21:08.9
7 Josh Butler Beech Grove IN 244 M 1 25-29 21:11.4
8 Andy Watson Carmel IN 312 M 1 45-49 21:31.0
9 Robert Burns Beech Grove IN 3 M 1 55-59 21:48.1
10 Sean Folsom Muncie IN 234 M 2 20-24 21:58.6
11 Braden Engels Lafayette IN 267 M 2 25-29 22:02.2
12 Brian Sharp Greenfield IN 535 M 2 45-49 22:11.2
13 Carson Heath Martinsville IN 473 M 1 10-12 22:20.8
14 William Heath Martinsville IN 471 M 1 40-44 22:22.6
15 Michael O'Brien Indianapolis IN 452 M 2 40-44 22:32.3
16 Chris Mitchell Indy IN 469 M 3 40-44 22:56.0
17 Steve Harris Mooresville IN 455 M 1 50-54 22:57.8
18 Jacob Miller West Lafayette IN 466 M 3 25-29 23:13.0
19 Jason Croddy Southport IN 478 M 1 13-15 23:37.5
20 Andrew Hamilton Noblesville IN 229 M 2 30-34 23:39.4
21 Makiah Gaylor Plainfield IN 463 M 3 20-24 23:44.0
22 Richard Robinson Westfield IN 232 M 2 50-54 24:24.0
23 Tristan Kippes Terre Haute IN 437 M 1 0- 9 24:24.6
24 John Grider Lafayette IN 551 M 1 35-39 24:30.5
25 Brian Overshiner Fishers IN 317 M 2 35-39 24:34.1
26 Patrick Winn Indianapolis IN 557 M 4 40-44 24:38.4
27 Steve Fisher Nashville IN 225 M 1 60-64 24:40.8
28 Brett Graham Indianapolis IN 470 M 3 45-49 24:44.7
29 Eric Burns Indianapolis IN 477 M 4 25-29 24:51.5
30 Mark Messmer Jasonville IN 524 M 4 45-49 24:58.1
31 Terry O'Donnell Plainfield IN 369 M 5 40-44 25:00.1
32 Johnie Hamilton Whittier CA 228 M 2 60-64 25:06.0
33 Tim Jones Zionsville IN 226 M 3 35-39 25:06.8
34 Mircea Kippes Terre Haute IN 502 F 1 Overall 25:54.5
35 John Carr Summitville IN 474 M 5 45-49 25:55.9
36 Jill Anspaugh Shelbyville IN 207 F 2 Overall 26:06.0
37 Amanda Wright Lafayette IN 490 F 3 Overall 26:06.2
38 Daniel Graham Indianapolis IN 489 M 2 13-15 26:06.5
39 Kathryne Kippes Terre Haute IN 438 F 1 35-39 26:07.0
40 Rod Anspaugh Shelbyville IN 206 M 6 45-49 26:19.7
41 Karli Dishman Pendleton IN 468 F 1 30-34 26:19.9
42 Lori Goddard Fishers IN 552 F 1 Masters 26:20.0
43 Stanton Lambert West Lafayette IN 555 M 3 50-54 26:22.7
44 Matthew Croddy Southport IN 479 M 2 10-12 26:24.2
45 Thomas O'Brien Indianapolis IN 453 M 3 10-12 26:25.5
46 Jamie Criswell 159 F 2 30-34 26:32.4
47 Erin Wessels Indianapolis IN 445 F 3 30-34 26:34.7
48 Carolyn Wamsley Indianapolis IN 444 F 1 25-29 27:05.3
49 Tom Nolan Indianapolis IN 528 M 4 50-54 27:13.2
50 Dave Broviak Fishers IN 447 M 4 35-39 27:15.3
51 Rajinder Sharma Greenfield IN 431 M 2 55-59 27:16.5
52 Keith McAndrews Logansport IN 15 M 3 55-59 27:32.7
53 Henry Muse Fishers IN 456 M 1 16-19 27:35.5
54 Julia Shildmyer-Heighway Indianapolis IN 425 F 1 50-54 27:36.2
55 Steve Hardin Fishers IN 62 M 5 50-54 27:52.0
56 Trace MacMillan Indianapolis IN 302 M 3 13-15 28:01.5
57 Jason Parker Greenfield IN 505 M 5 35-39 28:04.2
58 Scott Workman Indianapolis IN 542 M 6 35-39 28:06.0
59 Rachna Sharma Greenfield IN 492 F 1 45-49 28:17.4
60 Ian Williamson Greencastle IN 481 M 2 0- 9 28:22.0
61 Chris Williamson Greencastle IN 480 M 6 40-44 28:23.0
62 Richard Butler Pittsboro IN 511 M 7 45-49 28:30.9
63 Kerry Smith Indianapolis IN 235 M 8 45-49 28:46.1
64 Steve Barnes Fishers IN 16 M 1 70-74 29:16.0
65 Olivia Helsel Indianapolis IN 238 F 1 10-12 29:24.2
66 Lisa Davey Indianapolis IN 39 F 2 50-54 29:29.8
67 Chris Anspaugh Shelbyville IN 208 M 7 40-44 29:30.2
68 Liz Light Indianapolis IN 457 F 2 25-29 29:51.2
69 Jessica Spore Carmel IN 337 F 1 20-24 30:01.7
70 Jennifer Dadlow Indianapolis IN 504 F 3 25-29 30:09.9
71 Jessica Tomlinson Beech Grove IN 540 F 4 25-29 30:20.5
72 Rob Chapman Greensburg IN 493 M 8 40-44 30:44.7
73 Matt Messmore Indianapolis IN 448 M 3 30-34 30:53.3
74 Tyler Bowles Indianapolis IN 460 M 5 25-29 30:59.0
75 Stephen Ferguson Mooresville IN 433 M 6 25-29 31:38.0
76 Mollie Bobay Indianapolis IN 435 F 5 25-29 31:54.4
77 Craig Bobay Fort Wayne IN 434 M 4 55-59 31:55.0
78 Megan Nichols Westfield IN 314 F 2 10-12 32:03.9
79 Abigail Falloon Noblesville IN 482 F 4 30-34 32:06.3
80 Jeff Anspaugh Shelbyville IN 205 M 6 50-54 32:09.2
81 Jim Spore Bloomington IN 292 M 9 45-49 32:37.4
82 Amber Hinshaw Paragon IN 521 F 5 30-34 32:42.7
83 John Hugley Greenwood IN 487 M 9 40-44 32:44.2
84 Daniel Eddy Indianapolis IN 351 M 7 25-29 32:45.3
85 Larry Staley Carmel IN 230 M 5 55-59 32:47.8
86 Rachel Arney Anderson IN 446 F 6 25-29 32:48.9
87 Thomas Wolf Fort Wayne IN 258 M 4 20-24 32:57.7
88 James Hagist New Palestine IN 485 M 7 50-54 33:02.9
89 Sarah Burt Fishers IN 392 F 6 30-34 33:05.6
90 Patty Magnuson Indianapolis IN 381 F 3 50-54 33:06.1
91 John Manley New Palestine IN 291 M 10 45-49 33:08.7
92 Stephanie Rowland Summitville IN 472 F 2 45-49 33:09.2
93 Jenny Stull Greenfield IN 539 F 2 35-39 33:09.2
94 Jessica Hartley Summitville IN 475 F 7 25-29 33:11.0
95 Donald Atteberry Speedway IN 439 M 6 55-59 33:16.3
96 Krystal Williamson Plainfield IN 339 F 8 25-29 33:17.7
97 Teresa Hultz Indianapolis IN 297 F 3 35-39 33:50.0
98 Lyndsey Hornbeck Indianapolis IN 462 F 2 20-24 33:55.0
99 Pamela Oakes Indianapolis IN 529 F 4 35-39 33:56.7
100 Kevin Lynch Indianapolis IN 335 M 5 20-24 34:03.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Penny Long Coatesville IN 554 F 1 55-59 34:08.0
102 Lisa Ishii Indianapolis IN 299 F 3 45-49 34:13.3
103 Veronica Eddy Indianapolis IN 46 F 5 35-39 34:22.7
104 Kelly Pennington West Chester OH 426 F 4 45-49 34:29.0
105 Saaya Kumar Indianapolis IN 461 F 3 10-12 34:45.2
106 Jill Aichinger Greenwood IN 422 F 6 35-39 35:03.6
107 Lindsey Birt Brownsburg IN 412 F 7 30-34 35:18.4
108 Josh Williams Carmel IN 458 M 6 20-24 35:21.5
109 Tyler Henrichs Indianapolis IN 440 M 7 20-24 35:21.7
110 Tom Stunda Indianapolis IN 419 M 10 40-44 35:29.4
111 Jean Staley Carmel IN 231 F 4 50-54 35:51.9
112 Andrew Poynter Indianapolis IN 432 M 8 20-24 35:52.6
113 Alison Campbell Fishers IN 459 F 8 30-34 35:53.1
114 Christine Franciski Fishers IN 423 F 5 45-49 35:54.7
115 Anita Keddie Carmel IN 307 M 7 55-59 36:19.7
116 Kathy Brown Fishers IN 290 F 9 30-34 36:29.8
117 Allyson Inglis Indianapolis IN 393 F 5 50-54 36:31.4
118 David Owens Greenwood IN 111 M 8 55-59 37:07.0
119 Amy Alexander Indianapolis IN 24 F 1 40-44 37:13.5
120 Austin Funk Fort Wayne IN 454 M 9 20-24 37:25.0
121 Vicki Deer New Ross IN 514 F 2 55-59 37:27.8
122 Monica Stephens Anderson IN 486 F 9 25-29 37:28.6
123 Terry Stowell Fishers IN 538 M 1 65-69 37:39.2
124 Kara Pringle Morgantown IN 484 F 7 35-39 37:42.0
125 Amanda Latz Muncie IN 260 F 10 30-34 37:54.8
126 Leah Dunbar Carmel IN 421 F 8 35-39 37:59.3
127 Myka Stauffer Indianapolis IN 414 F 10 25-29 38:28.7
128 Mia Freeman Indianapolis IN 241 F 4 10-12 38:43.1
129 Cammie Lanctot 243 F 1 13-15 38:43.3
130 Shelby Stunda Indianapolis IN 418 F 6 45-49 38:44.0
131 Brent Stacey Carmel IN 427 M 11 40-44 38:45.0
132 Edgar Ojeda Indianapolis IN 110 M 7 35-39 39:08.3
133 Sandy Barboza Mccordsville IN 268 F 7 45-49 39:20.3
134 Kim Hugley Greenwood IN 488 F 2 40-44 39:22.9
135 Daneen Colligan Lebanon IN 512 F 8 45-49 40:01.2
136 Karen Holston Pittsboro IN 467 F 6 50-54 40:09.0
137 Kaydi Warlick Indianapolis IN 501 F 11 30-34 40:09.7
138 Marie Russell Speedway IN 124 F 3 40-44 40:16.0
139 Sandi Griffith Carmel IN 519 F 12 30-34 40:36.3
140 Kevin Campbell Kokomo IN 491 M 9 55-59 40:37.7
141 Jessica Freeman 239 F 2 13-15 44:30.3
142 Greg Smith Anderson IN 536 M 3 60-64 44:52.3
143 Sarah Jarvis Fishers IN 476 F 11 25-29 47:16.3
144 Sarah Hetrick Indianapolis IN 503 F 7 50-54 47:20.0
145 John Freeman Indianapolis IN 546 M 2 70-74 52:23.4
146 John Dockery Elwood IN 515 M 2 65-69 1:00:38.6
147 Clara Walker Indianapolis IN 451 F 1 0- 9 1:01:49.7
148 Caleb Walker Indianapolis IN 450 M 4 10-12 1:01:50.1
149 Micah Walker Indianapolis IN 449 M 5 10-12 1:01:51.7
150 Kari Nelson Indianapolis IN 526 F 4 40-44 1:02:20.0