DINO Trail Run 4 Brown County 2014

Overall Finish List

May 31, 2014


Results By DINO LLC DINO LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 David Riggleman Zionsville IN 415 M 1 Overall 16:21.6
2 Jarrett Walbolt Arcadia IN 760 M 2 Overall 16:31.3
3 Dylan Young Cicero IN 773 M 3 Overall 18:25.1
4 Paul Miller Bloomington IN 578 M 1 25-29 18:30.1
5 Kaleb Rickman Cicero IN 771 M 1 16-19 18:32.2
6 Josh Butler Beech Grove IN 770 M 2 25-29 18:34.0
7 Shawn Heilers Indianapolis IN 767 M 1 30-34 18:39.1
8 Marino Dolph Morgantown IN 548 M 1 13-15 18:46.0
9 Tyler Rickman Cicero IN 772 M 2 16-19 18:51.9
10 Nate Stewart Indianapolis IN 611 M 3 25-29 18:54.2
11 Jordan Dolph Morgantown IN 547 M 2 13-15 19:13.1
12 Carson Heath Martinsville IN 723 M 1 10-12 19:14.3
13 Richard Walter Bloomington IN 769 M 1 35-39 19:14.7
14 Robert Burns Beech Grove IN 3 M 1 Masters 19:16.2
15 Marcus Tuttle Jasonville IN 559 M 2 30-34 19:22.3
16 Fred Derheimer Westfield IN 733 M 3 30-34 19:49.2
17 David Goddard Fishers IN 745 M 1 20-24 20:05.4
18 Garrett Lawton Indianapolis IN 735 M 4 25-29 20:20.5
19 Jacob Fox Whiteland IN 620 M 3 13-15 20:38.0
20 Henry Muse Fishers IN 762 M 3 16-19 20:40.6
21 Michael O'Brien Indianapolis IN 465 M 1 40-44 20:42.4
22 Lance Bettencourt Bloomington IN 616 M 1 45-49 20:45.7
23 William Heath Martinsville IN 724 M 2 40-44 20:47.9
24 Steve Harris Mooresville IN 545 M 1 50-54 20:50.9
25 Cevinn Cook Corydon IN 727 M 4 13-15 20:55.4
26 Brian Sharp Greenfield IN 588 M 2 45-49 20:57.7
27 Heidi Saunder 751 F 1 Overall 21:01.2
28 Sam Estes Noblesville IN 726 M 2 10-12 21:01.7
29 Thomas O'Brien Indianapolis IN 483 M 3 10-12 21:04.3
30 Robbie Martin Spencer IN 744 M 5 13-15 21:09.8
31 Scott Freeman Indianapolis IN 750 M 3 40-44 21:10.0
32 Jeremy Bramwell Greenwood IN 612 M 4 30-34 21:13.7
33 Joseph Manley Bloomington IN 711 M 5 30-34 21:33.2
34 Josh Estes Noblesville IN 725 M 6 13-15 21:38.2
35 Tanner Sharp Greenfield IN 721 M 7 13-15 21:59.4
36 Corey Long Martinsville IN 424 M 4 40-44 22:05.1
37 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 1 F 2 Overall 22:10.6
38 Jonathan Koefoed Columbus IN 527 M 6 30-34 22:12.0
39 Kaylin Staley Bloomington IN 522 F 3 Overall 22:20.0
40 Candace Hatley Indianapolis IN 761 F 1 35-39 22:42.9
41 Jake Bettencourt Bloomington IN 617 M 8 13-15 22:43.5
42 Jennifer Gossard 768 F 1 25-29 22:53.3
43 Chris Sapp Carmel IN 626 M 7 30-34 22:55.6
44 Jason Croddy Southport IN 541 M 9 13-15 23:13.9
45 Jamie Criswell 159 F 1 30-34 23:24.1
46 John Grider Lafayette IN 774 M 2 35-39 23:24.5
47 Aj Smith Lafayette IN 718 M 3 35-39 23:25.0
48 Craig Stewart Bloomington IN 590 M 2 50-54 23:26.1
49 Suzanne Koefoed Columbus IN 530 F 2 30-34 23:27.9
50 Amanda Wright Lafayette IN 416 F 3 30-34 23:27.9
51 Alex Frist Indianapolis IN 781 M 5 25-29 23:29.4
52 David Fox Whiteland IN 619 M 4 10-12 23:35.5
53 Kevin Needler Fishers IN 428 M 3 45-49 23:37.5
54 Kristin Miller Indianapolis IN 776 F 1 Masters 24:00.5
55 Chris Cloud Wanamaker IN 780 M 4 45-49 24:06.3
56 Alan Gossard Kirklin IN 720 M 1 60-64 24:10.3
57 Patrick Fosdick Columbus IN 523 M 8 30-34 24:10.4
58 John Carr Summitville IN 716 M 5 45-49 24:12.5
59 Kevin McAndrews Indpls IN 13 M 1 55-59 24:13.1
60 Keith McAndrews Logansport IN 15 M 2 55-59 24:13.7
61 Amanda Eddins Nashville IN 531 F 4 30-34 24:14.5
62 Ryan Benich Boggstown IN 785 M 5 40-44 24:15.5
63 Karli Dishman Pendleton IN 757 F 5 30-34 24:18.5
64 Kelly Heilman South Bend IN 520 F 1 20-24 24:19.5
65 Rajinder Sharma Greenfield IN 628 M 3 55-59 24:37.2
66 Lorri Walch Kalamazoo MI 601 F 1 55-59 24:39.3
67 Joe Liechty Greencastle IN 410 M 1 75-79 24:45.4
68 Matthew Croddy Southport IN 543 M 5 10-12 24:46.4
69 Rebecca Robertson Nashville IN 775 F 2 35-39 24:46.6
70 Grant Lamie Indianapolis IN 604 M 6 25-29 24:54.5
71 Michael Croddy Southport IN 544 M 6 45-49 25:04.3
72 Tim Hally Indianapolis IN 754 M 4 55-59 25:10.6
73 Julia Shildmyer-Heighway Indianapolis IN 713 F 1 50-54 25:15.9
74 Audrey Ziems Carmel IN 742 F 1 16-19 25:23.5
75 Andy Stafford Bloomington IN 550 M 5 55-59 25:30.5
76 Vernie Criswell Delhi IN 436 M 2 60-64 25:32.5
77 Mark Angermeier Mooresville IN 717 M 6 55-59 25:57.0
78 Jerome Douglass, II Indianapolis IN 621 M 9 30-34 25:58.9
79 September Silvers Franklin IN 756 F 3 35-39 25:59.1
80 Kerry Regan 441 F 2 25-29 25:59.6
81 Isaac Barboza Mccordsville IN 746 M 4 16-19 26:01.7
82 Jeremy Cook Corydon IN 614 M 10 30-34 26:06.5
83 Jennifer Dadlow Indianapolis IN 615 F 3 25-29 26:08.8
84 Rachna Sharma Greenfield IN 779 F 1 45-49 26:16.1
85 Scott Workman Indianapolis IN 595 M 4 35-39 26:35.5
86 Michael Helsel Indianapolis IN 532 M 7 45-49 26:37.9
87 Tom Nolan Indianapolis IN 581 M 3 50-54 26:48.4
88 Brad Hawkins Bedford IN 507 M 8 45-49 26:51.7
89 Zachary Flores Indianapolis IN 764 M 10 13-15 27:10.3
90 Gary Baldwin Anderson IN 163 M 4 50-54 27:13.0
91 Michael Zavor South Bend IN 600 M 5 35-39 27:15.7
92 Steve Barnes Fishers IN 16 M 1 70-74 27:17.3
93 Amber Hinshaw Paragon IN 574 F 6 30-34 27:18.3
94 Michael Pawlik Greenwood IN 585 M 6 40-44 27:23.4
95 Lewis Patterson Columbus IN 603 M 11 30-34 27:26.4
96 Pamela Johnson Fishers IN 712 F 2 45-49 27:26.7
97 Grace Flint Columbus IN 729 F 2 16-19 27:59.1
98 Tara Tripoli Bloomington IN 508 F 4 35-39 28:32.9
99 Jennifer Hodnett Indianapolis IN 624 F 7 30-34 28:33.9
100 Lisa Davey Indianapolis IN 39 F 2 50-54 28:35.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Jeff McDaniel Seymour IN 510 M 9 45-49 28:37.1
102 David Krachenfels Osceola IN 516 M 7 40-44 28:46.2
103 Olivia Helsel Indianapolis IN 533 F 1 10-12 28:50.2
104 Craig Haggard Greenwood IN 737 M 10 45-49 28:56.2
105 Paula McDaniel Seymour IN 509 F 3 45-49 29:01.8
106 Ashlynn McDonald Kingston WA 730 F 3 16-19 29:04.6
107 Stephanie Rowland Summitville IN 715 F 4 45-49 29:07.0
108 Jessica Tomlinson Beech Grove IN 540 F 4 25-29 29:13.2
109 Kallie Dalheim Williams IN 778 F 1 13-15 29:54.9
110 Pamela Oakes Indianapolis IN 582 F 5 35-39 30:00.5
111 Audrey Diller Indianapolis IN 625 F 4 16-19 30:01.0
112 Emily Poynter Greenwood IN 417 F 2 13-15 30:01.4
113 Meredith Hackler Ashmore IL 759 F 2 20-24 30:02.9
114 Jamie Poynter Greenwood IN 420 F 2 10-12 30:04.9
115 Brittany Moneymaker Louisville KY 765 F 5 25-29 30:08.5
116 Sarah Burt Fishers IN 736 F 8 30-34 30:12.2
117 Brian Gossard Lafayette IN 719 M 12 30-34 30:18.1
118 James Hagist New Palestine IN 763 M 5 50-54 30:30.2
119 Chapin Shearer Indianapolis IN 608 F 6 25-29 30:39.0
120 Jim Spore Bloomington IN 743 M 11 45-49 30:45.0
121 John Manley New Palestine IN 537 M 12 45-49 30:50.2
122 Kevin Lynch Indianapolis IN 1989 M 2 20-24 31:00.0
123 Jenny Stull Greenfield IN 592 F 6 35-39 31:07.2
124 Krystal Williamson Plainfield IN 787 F 7 25-29 31:10.5
125 Abigail Falloon Noblesville IN 755 F 9 30-34 31:11.3
126 Elizabeth Abbosh Carmel IN 633 F 10 30-34 31:15.9
127 Bryan Flores Indianapolis IN 631 M 8 40-44 31:16.1
128 Brooke Strickland Zionsville IN 740 F 3 10-12 31:18.6
129 Janice Strickland Zionsville IN 741 F 5 45-49 31:20.5
130 Kristy Smith 790 F 7 35-39 31:24.7
131 Jill Aichinger Greenwood IN 777 F 8 35-39 31:25.1
132 Lee Kiser Columbus IN 791 M 9 40-44 31:25.9
133 Christy McCrea Indianapolis IN 517 F 9 35-39 31:27.3
134 Jason Gossard Michigantown IN 739 M 13 30-34 31:30.0
135 Mark Poindexter Martinsville IN 518 M 6 50-54 31:35.3
136 Jessica Johnston West Lafayette IN 789 F 6 45-49 31:45.5
137 Mia Freeman Indianapolis IN 749 F 4 10-12 31:47.6
138 Ian Williamson Greencastle IN 752 M 1 0- 9 31:57.0
139 Chris Williamson Greencastle IN 753 M 10 40-44 31:57.4
140 Anne Marshall Indianapolis IN 782 F 11 30-34 32:00.5
141 Robb Johnston West Lafayette IN 788 M 7 50-54 32:19.5
142 Thomas McMurray Bloomington IN 618 M 14 30-34 32:43.2
143 Veronica Eddy Indianapolis IN 46 F 10 35-39 32:49.8
144 Cory Moneymaker Louisville KY 766 M 7 25-29 32:50.5
145 Brooke Haggard Greenwood IN 738 F 12 30-34 32:59.1
146 Charles Carter Indianapolis IN 430 M 7 55-59 33:14.3
147 Terry Stowell Fishers IN 591 M 1 65-69 33:22.5
148 Andrea Dudgeon Indianapolis IN 734 F 13 30-34 33:24.1
149 Esther Flint Columbus IN 728 F 3 13-15 34:11.0
150 Vicki Deer New Ross IN 567 F 2 55-59 34:20.2
151 Jan Van Dyck Greenwood IN 411 F 1 40-44 34:25.2
152 Jennifer Smith Columbus IN 637 F 2 40-44 34:28.1
153 Cameron Gee Martinsville IN 443 M 2 0- 9 34:36.3
154 Michele Poindexter Martinsville IN 442 F 5 16-19 34:38.3
155 Chase Marcum Greenfield IN 722 M 11 13-15 34:48.1
156 Sandy Barboza Mccordsville IN 747 F 7 45-49 35:09.7
157 David Owens Greenwood IN 111 M 8 55-59 35:19.5
158 Angie Carnahan Fishers IN 786 F 11 35-39 36:12.0
159 Kate Hutson Bloomington IN 534 F 8 25-29 36:14.2
160 Edgar Ojeda Indianapolis IN 583 M 6 35-39 36:28.0
161 Marie Russell Speedway IN 124 F 3 40-44 38:25.2
162 Chris Neuffer Wilkinson IN 638 M 3 20-24 38:43.4
163 Jessica Freeman Indianapolis IN 748 F 4 13-15 38:53.5
164 Greg Smith Anderson IN 589 M 3 60-64 39:58.7
165 Kim Neuffer Wilkinson IN 549 F 3 55-59 40:33.6
166 Rob Heighway Indianapolis IN 714 M 8 50-54 42:20.7
167 Bailey Long Logansport IN 784 F 6 16-19 42:54.6
168 Brittany Bandy Logansport IN 792 F 5 13-15 42:55.0
169 Robin Puterbaugh Westfield IN 513 F 4 55-59 42:59.9
170 Glen McGill Louisville KY 609 M 7 35-39 44:05.0
171 Kristen McGill Louisville KY 610 F 4 40-44 44:08.5
172 John Freeman 599 M 2 70-74 45:34.7
173 Kari Nelson Indianapolis IN 579 F 5 40-44 47:34.2
174 John Dockery Elwood IN 568 M 2 65-69 52:52.5
175 Darci Buchanan Indianapolis IN 732 F 7 16-19 58:40.0
176 Crystal Buchanan Indianapolis IN 731 F 12 35-39 58:42.1
177 Nicole Felty Logansport IN 783 F 6 40-44 58:42.5
178 Vic Schmidt Chesterton IN 758 F 8 45-49 1:06:12.6
179 Kathy Burke Valparaiso IN 634 F 5 55-59 1:06:13.3
180 Jimmy Conrad Corydon IN 636 M 15 30-34 1:13:34.2