DINO Trail Run 7 McCormick's Creek 2014

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2014


Results by DINO LLC

15k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Josh Freeman Bloomington IN 1236 M 1 Overall 1:09:59.0
2 Michael Clark Greenwood IN 1503 M 2 Overall 1:14:46.7
3 Todd Pettyjohn 1178 M 3 Overall 1:18:26.9
4 Jeff Frizzell Zionsville IN 1275 M 1 35-39 1:22:56.0
5 Grant Lejonvarn Chicago IL 1181 M 1 Masters 1:23:41.2
6 Shonn Parmeter Logansport IN 1235 M 1 45-49 1:24:09.0
7 Jeffrey Haight Westfield IN 1237 M 1 50-54 1:24:53.0
8 David Fromke Lexington KY 1184 M 1 30-34 1:25:26.7
9 Michael Drennan Bloomington IN 1268 M 1 25-29 1:25:43.7
10 Colin Von Grimmenstein Indianapolis IN 1259 M 2 25-29 1:26:55.0
11 Ross Christoph Indianapolis IN 1688 M 1 55-59 1:27:02.2
12 Kara Egan Indianapolis IN 1277 F 1 Overall 1:28:09.7
13 Tim Vuke Spencer IN 1260 M 2 55-59 1:29:01.2
14 Zachary Dickerson Columbus IN 1274 M 3 25-29 1:29:21.4
15 Keven McIntosh Bloomfield IN 1257 M 2 30-34 1:29:31.3
16 Jeffrey Nace Carmel IN 1291 M 2 35-39 1:29:33.2
17 Adrienne Keller Bloomington IN 1267 F 2 Overall 1:30:11.9
18 Roger Hinshaw Paragon IN 1215 M 1 40-44 1:30:51.2
19 Roland Hofer Carmel IN 1216 M 2 40-44 1:31:18.2
20 Tim Esh Marion IN 1213 M 3 35-39 1:31:40.5
21 Matthew Weathers Lafayette IN 1206 M 3 30-34 1:32:43.2
22 Seth Wonning Seymour IN 1114 M 4 35-39 1:33:38.8
23 Leslie Muse Fishers IN 1271 F 3 Overall 1:33:59.2
24 Steve Kulwicki Mishawaka IN 1227 M 4 30-34 1:34:53.7
25 Ken Pangle Brookston IN 1708 M 2 50-54 1:35:28.0
26 John Simpson Fishers IN 1224 M 3 50-54 1:35:51.0
27 Bob Deitch Carmel IN 1148 M 3 55-59 1:37:12.1
28 Leah Downer Indianapolis IN 1076 F 1 35-39 1:37:30.3
29 Jim Gordon Indianapolis IN 1269 M 4 55-59 1:39:15.2
30 Tom Chute Indianapolis IN 1262 M 2 45-49 1:39:19.9
31 Rich Smith Westfield IN 1158 M 1 60-64 1:40:01.9
32 Jim Honan Indianapolis IN 1185 M 3 45-49 1:40:21.3
33 Amy Abriani Westfield IN 1202 F 1 30-34 1:40:24.0
34 Eric Cardinal Brownsburg IN 1146 M 3 40-44 1:40:38.6
35 John Huesing 1180 M 4 45-49 1:41:04.9
36 Mark Aikman West Lafayette IN 1183 M 1 20-24 1:41:27.3
37 Elizabeth Tharp Coatesville IN 1241 F 1 25-29 1:41:41.5
38 Sarah Paulson Fillmore IN 1239 F 2 30-34 1:41:41.9
39 Thomas Corda Anderson IN 1036 M 5 55-59 1:42:15.0
40 Rex Taylor Bloomington IN 1142 M 2 60-64 1:42:44.9
41 Matt Deaton Salem IN 1255 M 5 30-34 1:42:47.9
42 Daved Darnell Fishers IN 1157 M 3 60-64 1:43:04.5
43 Clay Gasway Greencastle IN 1193 M 4 40-44 1:43:38.4
44 Ryan Hayes Indianapolis IN 1231 M 6 30-34 1:44:14.3
45 Tammy Parmeter Logansport IN 1187 F 1 Masters 1:44:49.2
46 Scott Wolting Brownsburg IN 1261 M 5 35-39 1:45:13.8
47 Cecy Linzey West Lafayette IN 1109 F 1 20-24 1:45:26.0
48 Bob Pugh Carmel IN 1072 M 4 50-54 1:45:26.6
49 Jon Sullivan Bedford IN 1244 M 5 50-54 1:45:55.5
50 Gretcchen Morgan Shelbyville IN 1071 F 1 50-54 1:46:22.6
51 Doug Patty Lafayette IN 1264 M 6 50-54 1:46:25.7
52 April Stegeman Indianapolis IN 1067 F 3 30-34 1:47:16.5
53 Brad Gott Lafayette IN 1000 M 5 45-49 1:47:19.0
54 Doug Trueblood Bloomington IN 1293 M 1 65-69 1:48:45.3
55 Katie Karnehm Marion IN 1220 F 4 30-34 1:48:50.1
56 Josh William Carmel IN 1270 M 2 20-24 1:50:52.0
57 Jacob Miller West Lafayette IN 1266 M 4 25-29 1:50:53.0
58 Heather Lake Bloomington IN 1263 F 1 45-49 1:51:30.7
59 Leroy Kessler Conover OH 1055 M 4 60-64 1:52:33.5
60 Peter Jamison Indianapolis IN 1555 M 6 55-59 1:53:16.7
61 Meredith Petersib Bloomington IN 1290 F 1 40-44 1:53:20.1
62 Erinn Speer Indianapolis IN 1240 F 2 40-44 1:53:33.0
63 Jason Lee Indianpolis IN 1254 M 6 35-39 1:54:41.1
64 Megan Lee Indianpolis IN 1253 F 2 25-29 1:54:41.1
65 Jennifer McCracken Indianapolis IN 1288 F 5 30-34 1:55:14.8
66 Tom Edmondson Jasonville IN 1212 M 5 60-64 1:55:25.1
67 William Knapp Columbus IN 1238 M 5 40-44 1:55:29.9
68 Elizabeth Eaken North Vernon IN 1243 F 2 35-39 1:56:36.2
69 Jennifer Dadlow Fishers IN 1285 F 3 25-29 1:56:40.7
70 Martin Mason Mount Vernon IN 1155 M 6 45-49 1:58:34.8
71 Rosie Piga Pizzo Bloomington IN 1279 F 3 40-44 1:59:51.7
72 Jeff Melsheimer Springville IN 1197 M 7 50-54 2:01:10.5
73 Matthew Pluntz Indianapolis IN 1242 M 1 16-19 2:01:35.7
74 Dean Saling Louisville KY 1250 M 7 55-59 2:04:26.3
75 Tracy Smith-Cudnik New Albany IN 1191 F 2 45-49 2:04:26.3
76 Emma Balzer Paragon IN 1245 F 1 16-19 2:08:56.7
77 Korin Devor Indianapolis IN 1292 F 3 35-39 2:08:56.7
78 Sabrina Burton Norman IN 1194 F 6 30-34 2:09:18.2
79 Andrew Fisher Bradley IL 1251 M 6 40-44 2:09:23.5
80 Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis IN 1265 M 8 50-54 2:09:40.8
81 Garvin Adamson Danville IN 1233 M 8 55-59 2:11:17.3
82 Rebecca Smith Indianapolis IN 1283 F 4 35-39 2:11:20.9
83 Arlene Bailey Carmel IN 1289 F 1 55-59 2:11:21.8
84 April Polly Greenfield IN 1273 F 5 35-39 2:16:29.4
85 Marion Rogers Greenfield IN 1272 F 3 45-49 2:16:29.5
86 Ashley Stenger Indianapolis IN 1247 F 4 25-29 2:19:08.8
87 William Snyder Lafayette IN 1119 M 7 45-49 2:19:42.7
88 Katie Burkhart Bloomington IN 1286 F 2 20-24 2:21:34.5
89 Rebecca Curtis Bloomington IN 1246 F 5 25-29 2:21:34.6
90 Christy Victor Bloomington IN 1205 F 4 40-44 2:23:33.9
91 Paul Johnson Springfield OH 1281 M 2 65-69 2:38:52.1
92 Eric Johnson Carmel IN 1287 M 6 60-64 2:39:15.8
93 Denise Mehall Vandalia OH 1282 F 4 45-49 2:39:23.8
94 Lisa Glander Miamisburg OH 1280 F 5 40-44 2:39:24.0
DQ Dick Whicker Danville IN 1278 M DQ 65-69 ---