DINO Trail Run 7 McCormick's Creek 2014

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2014


Results by DINO LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 David Riggleman Zionsville IN 616 M 1 Overall 22:10.1
2 Michel Cadio Carmel IN 83 M 2 Overall 23:39.1
3 Charlie Allen Columbus IN 913 M 3 Overall 23:50.9
4 Seth Greiner Indianapolis IN 917 M 1 20-24 24:05.1
5 Ryan Bice Logansport IN 838 M 2 20-24 24:20.6
6 Owen Bice Logansport IN 837 M 1 13-15 24:20.6
7 Carson Heath Martinsville IN 816 M 1 10-12 24:38.0
8 Robert Burns Beech Grove IN 943 M 1 Masters 25:01.6
9 Marcus Tuttle Jasonville IN 944 M 1 30-34 25:34.9
10 Corey Long Martinsville IN 912 M 1 40-44 25:45.1
11 Mark Carlson Indianapolis IN 166 M 2 13-15 25:48.5
12 Drew Brattain Greencastle IN 82 M 1 45-49 25:55.9
13 Maya Wilson Bloomington IN 821 F 1 Overall 26:06.9
14 Henry Muse Fishers IN 916 M 1 16-19 26:18.2
15 Michael Crook Indianapolis IN 904 M 3 13-15 27:03.6
16 Charlie Barrows Indianapolis IN 172 M 2 45-49 27:07.1
17 Joy Brown Bloomington IN 928 F 2 Overall 27:19.1
18 Jason Croddy Southport IN 909 M 4 13-15 27:32.1
19 Brett Graham Indianapolis IN 906 M 3 45-49 27:46.9
20 Steve Harris Mores Vile IN 620 M 1 50-54 27:49.9
21 Lucas Graham Indianapolis IN 905 M 2 16-19 28:05.7
22 Dan Derheimer Bloomington IN 685 M 1 55-59 28:36.9
23 Daniel Graham Indianapolis IN 173 M 5 13-15 28:48.5
24 Brian Sharp Greenfield IN 973 M 4 45-49 28:51.7
25 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 1 F 3 Overall 29:13.9
26 Keith Wilson Bloomington IN 819 M 2 40-44 29:25.1
27 Matthew Croddy Southport IN 922 M 2 10-12 29:36.6
28 Robbie Martin Spencer IN 834 M 6 13-15 29:43.9
29 Quinn Wilson Bloomington IN 823 F 1 10-12 29:45.1
30 Paul Rushton Bloomington IN 898 M 7 13-15 29:49.7
31 Rajinder Sharma Greenfield IN 707 M 2 55-59 29:57.1
32 Luke Manning Indianapolis IN 167 M 8 13-15 30:47.0
33 Brian Overshiner Fishers IN 182 M 3 40-44 30:55.2
34 Jordan Leach Bloomington IN 807 M 1 25-29 30:59.9
35 Amanda Wright Lafayette IN 644 F 1 30-34 31:01.6
36 Mia Trueblood Bloomington IN 799 F 1 13-15 31:10.5
37 Wes Trueblood Bedford IN 805 M 2 30-34 31:10.6
38 Kyle Thocher 169 M 3 30-34 31:11.5
39 Jamie Criswell Martinsville IN 981 F 2 30-34 31:16.0
40 Jennifer Liggett Seymour IN 171 F 3 30-34 31:39.2
41 Patrick Winn Indianapolis IN 181 M 4 40-44 31:48.9
42 Vernie Criswell Delphi IN 937 M 1 60-64 31:53.9
43 Eric Von Hoene Columbus IN 795 M 5 45-49 31:58.3
44 Michael Croddy Southport IN 921 M 6 45-49 32:54.1
45 Ken Riggleman Indianapolis IN 86 M 2 50-54 32:58.6
46 Chad Kenworthy Martinsville IN 242 M 5 40-44 33:20.8
47 Monica Hodge Indianapolis IN 176 F 1 35-39 33:21.9
48 Tom Nolan Indianapolis IN 966 M 3 50-54 33:22.7
49 Keith McAndrews Logansport IN 15 M 3 55-59 33:35.7
50 Kevin Needler Fishers IN 684 M 7 45-49 33:44.3
51 Tara Tripoli Bloomington IN 81 F 1 Masters 33:52.3
52 Steve Hardin Fishers IN 958 M 4 50-54 33:54.7
53 Rachna Sharma Greenfield IN 708 F 1 45-49 34:01.1
54 Greta Rothe Zionsville IN 814 F 2 10-12 34:02.6
55 Pamela Anderson 84 F 2 35-39 34:16.1
56 Tommy Lee 85 M 6 40-44 34:16.7
57 Kevin McAndrews Indpls IN 13 M 4 55-59 34:25.2
58 Scott Workman Indianapolis IN 980 M 7 40-44 34:49.2
59 Julia Shildmyer-Heighway Indianapolis IN 682 F 1 50-54 34:52.1
60 Mark Angermeier Mooresville IN 145 M 5 55-59 34:55.9
61 Hans Holzhausen Mccordsville IN 174 M 3 10-12 35:00.6
62 Landon Heath Martinsville IN 817 M 1 0- 9 35:08.7
63 William Heath Martinsville IN 818 M 8 40-44 35:10.0
64 Christian Jaeger Carmel IN 796 M 5 50-54 35:13.1
65 Henry Kirkendall Carmel IN 915 M 2 0- 9 35:15.7
66 Kevin Anspach Mooresville IN 678 M 8 45-49 35:20.9
67 Michael Zavor South Bend IN 985 M 1 35-39 35:36.6
68 Ian Williamson Greencastle IN 903 M 3 0- 9 35:56.8
69 Chris Williamson Greencastle IN 902 M 9 40-44 36:03.9
70 Monica Coffelt La Fontaine IN 808 F 2 13-15 36:24.6
71 Gary Baldwin Anderson IN 163 M 6 50-54 36:25.1
72 Madisen Zent Alexandria IN 989 F 3 10-12 37:26.6
73 Melanie Rothe Zionsville IN 813 F 1 40-44 37:39.3
74 Michael Delaney New Palestine IN 830 M 9 45-49 38:11.2
75 Jessica Tomlinson Beech Grove IN 978 F 1 25-29 38:27.5
76 Michael Helsel Indianapolis IN 664 M 7 50-54 38:39.7
77 Robert Chapman Greensburg IN 925 M 10 40-44 38:48.3
78 Lisa Delaney New Palestine IN 824 F 2 45-49 38:49.7
79 Allison Moore Bloomington IN 828 F 2 25-29 38:50.3
80 Olivia Helsel Indianapolis IN 654 F 4 10-12 39:02.6
81 Steve Barnes Fishers IN 178 M 1 70-74 39:29.9
82 Jenny Noble-Kuchera Bloomington IN 940 F 2 40-44 39:56.7
83 Scott Zent Alexandria IN 987 M 2 35-39 39:57.0
84 Zach Linzey West Lafayette IN 177 M 3 20-24 39:58.0
85 Joel Linzey West Lafayette IN 787 M 4 20-24 39:58.6
86 Ralph All Bloomington IN 926 M 6 55-59 40:07.2
87 Jerry Linzey Lafayette IN 789 M 8 50-54 40:32.7
88 Maggie Rushton Bloomington IN 899 F 3 13-15 40:39.2
89 Amber Hinshaw Paragon IN 959 F 3 35-39 40:52.2
90 Jenny Stull Greenfield IN 977 F 4 35-39 41:12.7
91 Michael Rushton Bloomington IN 897 M 7 55-59 41:56.2
92 Jessica Spore Carmel IN 175 F 1 20-24 42:08.8
93 Jim Spore Bloomington IN 170 M 9 50-54 42:17.0
94 Saaya Kumar Indianapolis IN 179 F 5 10-12 42:30.9
95 Mason Zent Alexandria IN 988 M 4 0- 9 42:37.6
96 Holly Zent Alexandria IN 990 F 5 35-39 42:48.9
97 Robert Gee Martinsville IN 692 M 4 30-34 42:58.9
98 Cameron Gee Mar IN 786 M 5 0- 9 42:59.1
99 Cory Moneymaker Louisville KY 874 M 2 25-29 43:04.6
100 Brittany Moneymaker Louisville KY 863 F 3 25-29 43:04.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Pamela Oakes Indianapolis IN 967 F 6 35-39 43:43.0
102 Jennifer Figg Linton IN 932 F 3 40-44 44:13.7
103 Veronica Eddy Indianapolis IN 46 F 7 35-39 44:14.5
104 Sandy Barboza Mccordsville IN 836 F 3 45-49 44:17.1
105 Cael Hickok Bloomington IN 939 M 6 0- 9 45:01.0
106 Cheryl Hickok Bloomington IN 933 F 4 40-44 45:01.2
107 Angela Kirkendall Carmel IN 914 F 8 35-39 45:11.1
108 Lacey Gennicks Lintin IN 929 F 4 30-34 45:11.8
109 Anne Gee Martinsville IN 788 F 5 30-34 45:40.9
110 Susan Helsel Indianapolis IN 640 F 4 45-49 45:50.3
111 Bill Strack Indianapolis IN 924 M 8 55-59 45:53.2
112 David Owens Greenwood IN 111 M 9 55-59 46:01.8
113 Mark Corn Elkhart IN 1179 M 2 60-64 46:06.2
114 Michele Strack Indianapolis IN 911 F 2 50-54 46:06.3
115 Deborah All Bloomington IN 927 F 1 55-59 46:10.7
116 Margie Kobow Bloomington IN 180 F 5 45-49 46:34.9
117 Edgar Ojeda Indianapolis IN 583 M 3 35-39 46:54.7
118 Elizabeth Fallwell Bloomington IN 843 F 2 20-24 48:04.9
119 Rachel Hopf Bloomington IN 827 F 3 20-24 48:05.2
120 Emily Garl Bloomington IN 820 F 4 20-24 48:05.4
121 Graham Kelly Solsberry IN 998 M 3 16-19 48:27.2
122 Amy Alexander Indianapolis IN 24 F 5 40-44 48:47.9
123 Marie Russell Speedway IN 124 F 6 45-49 50:41.9
124 Michael Kelly Solsberry IN 996 M 10 45-49 52:17.9
125 Fred Ross Warsaw IN 790 M 2 70-74 53:10.6
126 Greg Smith Anderson IN 974 M 3 60-64 53:17.2
127 Liam Hickok Bloomington IN 936 M 4 10-12 55:39.7
128 Elizabeth Curtis 168 F 6 30-34 1:03:26.3
129 Kari Nelson Indianapolis IN 964 F 6 40-44 1:04:55.8
130 Kathryn Potter Greencastle IN 703 F 2 55-59 1:05:20.1
131 Charles Carter Indianapolis IN 1284 M 10 55-59 1:06:40.3
132 John Freeman Indianapolis IN 984 M 3 70-74 1:07:36.8
133 John Dockery Elwood IN 953 M 1 65-69 1:09:46.2
134 Sherrie Owens Greenwood IN 833 F 3 55-59 1:13:15.4
135 Margaret Westlake Box Elder SD 679 F 4 55-59 1:17:42.1
136 Josiah Fisher Bradley IL 691 M 7 0- 9 1:19:21.4
137 Jacob Fisher Bradley IL 693 M 8 0- 9 1:20:07.3
138 Jenni Miles Bloomington IL 701 F 7 40-44 1:20:07.9
139 Jessica Tamulonis Indianapolis IN 1102 F 4 25-29 1:35:10.0
140 Tracy Fisher Bradley IL 690 F 8 40-44 1:43:19.8
141 Eli Fisher Bradley IL 698 M 9 0- 9 1:43:20.5