Plate # CAT Rider 1 Rider 2 TEAM Start Time Return Time Total Time HAWKINS ROBERTSON THOMPSON CALLAHAN CHRSTLY-HILL CORNETT ELKINSVILLE FLEETWOOD GIL GAL GORBITS HANNER HICKORY GROVE HOUSTON LUTES MITCHELL TODD FIRE TOWER BONUS TIME FINAL TIME
120 Co-ed Andrew Messer Mary Penta Upland Brewing - Rooibee Red 9:26:53 13:22:00 3:55:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:40:00 01:15:07
94 Co-ed David Frei Mary Piper Alpine Shop, Smitten Kittens 9:26:53 15:15:00 5:48:07 Y Y Y 0:55:00 Y 0:10:00 x 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 04:15:00 01:33:07
95 Co-ed Jeff Fetterer Elizabeth Entile Bicycle Station-Hot Co-eds 9:26:53 13:43:00 4:16:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 02:35:00 01:41:07
114 Co-ed Scot Herrmann Julie Herrmann Team Dayton 9:26:53 13:35:00 4:08:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X 0:45:00 X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:20:00 01:48:07
107 Co-ed Todd Blumerick Wendy Zamzow-Blumerick Mom & Pop Racing/Sweet Bikes 9:26:53 13:38:02 4:11:09 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:05:00 02:06:09
103 Co-ed John Paul Christina Paul J's Bikes-The Riding Dead 9:26:53 14:12:02 4:45:09 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:35:00 02:10:09
119 Co-ed Travis Saeler Julie Saeler Trek Bontrager 9:26:53 14:28:00 5:01:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:50:00 02:11:07
106 Co-ed Richard Hedge Jennifer McConnell Merkin Cycling 9:26:53 14:04:00 4:37:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:05:00 02:32:07
122 Co-ed Wes Harris Dana Fielding WND 9:26:53 15:10:02 5:43:09 Y Y Y x Y x 1:30:00 x x x 0:20:00 x 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 x 0:30:00 02:45:00 02:58:09
98 Co-ed chrissy halioris alan keeling Death by scapel 9:26:53 14:10:00 4:43:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:30:00 03:13:07
99 Co-ed Timothy Harris Shanna Johnson Do Not Resuscitate 9:26:53 16:03:03 6:36:10 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:20:00 03:16:10
104 Co-ed Jeanette Schrand Timothy Schrand Liontamers Local 476 9:26:53 15:25:03 5:58:10 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:25:00 03:33:10
200 Co-ed Matt Curry Brooke Elmore Team Nebo Ridge Bad Dream 9:26:53 14:40:01 5:13:08 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 01:30:00 03:43:08
108 Co-ed A Neal Elmore Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 9:26:53 14:16:01 4:49:08 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 X 01:05:00 03:44:08
111 Co-ed Catherine LaCrosse Nate Surls Smut Pedalers 9:26:53 15:32:00 6:05:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:15:00 03:50:07
105 Co-ed Stacey Hughes Tim Miles Merkin Cycling 9:26:53 14:14:00 4:47:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X X X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 00:55:00 03:52:07
116 Co-ed Agueda Formoso Alyn Brown Team Squirrel Racing 9:26:53 14:48:00 5:21:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 01:15:00 04:06:07
115 Co-ed Kelly McGuire Roberto Barrios Team So ILL 9:26:53 16:04:01 6:37:08 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:15:00 04:22:08
110 Co-ed Kathleen Gough Mike Prunty RRP::513:: Death on a Cracker 9:26:53 16:02:01 6:35:08 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:05:00 04:30:08
199 Co-ed Gary Lunsford Kiersta Tucker Cannondale CMR /wood n wave 9:26:53 16:02:02 6:35:09 Y Y Y X Y x X 0:15:00 0:20:00 x x 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:05:00 04:30:09
100 Co-ed yusuf nur Jennifer Miers DOA 9:26:53 15:08:00 5:41:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X X 01:00:00 04:41:07
102 Co-ed Sarah Saft Chris Ewan IronWoman & GreyBeard p/b ACT 9:26:53 14:59:00 5:32:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 X 00:50:00 04:42:07
117 Co-ed Wade Courtney Kate Kosartes The Danguses 9:26:53 14:57:00 5:30:07 Y Y NA X Y X X X X X X X X N/A X 0:15:00 0:30:00 00:45:00 04:45:07
121 Co-ed Rick Schnell Beth Liebhardt Vyster 9:26:53 17:05:00 7:38:07 y y y x y 0:10:00 x 0:15:00 x x 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:15:00 05:23:07
96 Co-ed Kirt Monk Rebecca Monk Bike & Hike JM Racing 9:26:53 17:56:00 8:29:07 y y y x y x x x 0:20:00 x 0:20:00 x 0:15:00 y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:50:00 06:39:07
109 Co-ed Eric Johanson Sarah Johanson Rock Hoppers 9:26:53 DNF                                       DNF
118 Co-ed Brian Grafton Amanda Yiznitsky Topo Adventure Sports 9:26:53 DNF - mechanical                                       DNF - mechanical
198 Men Matthew Battin Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station Degobah 9:26:53 13:23:00 3:56:07 Y Y Y 0:55:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:10:00 -00:18:53
10 Men Will Sherman Josh Prater ACT Presents Shamwow Speedtron 9:26:53 14:22:00 4:55:07 Y Y Y 0:55:00 Y 0:10:00 X X 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:50:00 01:05:07
73 Men Tim Casady Doug Wilcox Team Nebo Ridge T&D 9:26:53 14:47:02 5:20:09 Y Y Y X Y X 1:30:00 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 04:05:00 01:15:09
72 Men Aaron Lifford Ed Fujawa Team Matthews Bikes 9:26:53 13:57:00 4:30:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:10:00 01:20:07
68 Men Jeff Schoeny Dave Nies Team Dayton Leftovers 9:26:53 13:31:00 4:04:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X 0:45:00 X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:20:00 01:44:07
62 Men Jonathan Edwards Tyler Conant Seph's Children 9:26:53 13:42:01 4:15:08 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 X X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:30:00 01:45:08
91 Men Josh Kline Brian Downs World Bicycle Relief 9:26:53 13:42:02 4:15:09 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 X X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:30:00 01:45:09
92 Men Justin Lauderback Bryan Downs World Bicycle Relief 9:26:53 13:38:01 4:11:08 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:25:00 01:46:08
1 Men Tim Brown Kirk Grynwald Diver Down 9:26:53 14:31:01 5:04:08 Y Y Y x Y 0:10:00 1:30:00 x x x 0:20:00 x 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:10:00 01:54:08
83 Men Chris Yeomans Davis Kuykendall TMBA Sufficient Reasons 9:26:53 15:10:01 5:43:08 Y Y Y X Y X 1:30:00 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 X X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 03:45:00 01:58:08
58 Men Ben Wilson Dale Goodwin Rogue Racing 9:26:53 14:32:02 5:05:09 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X X 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:05:00 02:00:09
40 Men Brian Walsh Andrew McMullan Gears: Two; Brains: Zero 9:26:53 13:45:00 4:18:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:15:00 02:03:07
46 Men Joseph Van Denburg Craig Reynolds J's Bikes/Popeye's 9:26:53 14:12:01 4:45:08 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:35:00 02:10:08
20 Men Randy Witte Blake Noland Bicycle Station 9:26:53 13:34:02 4:07:09 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:55:00 02:12:09
66 Men Peter Hills Mike Lawler Team Dayton #3 9:26:53 13:52:00 4:25:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X X 0:45:00 X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:05:00 02:20:07
67 Men Rick Maier Michael Montalbano Team Dayton 1 9:26:53 13:53:00 4:26:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X X 0:45:00 X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:05:00 02:21:07
53 Men Andrew Brown Nate Bush Mtb-Life.com 9:26:53 14:15:02 4:48:09 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:15:00 02:33:09
9 Men Seph Hatley Landon Mackey A Dash of Ginger 9:26:53 14:16:02 4:49:09 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:15:00 02:34:09
19 Men David Gardner Allan Weir Bicycle Outfitters Indy 9:26:53 14:08:00 4:41:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:05:00 02:36:07
45 Men Tom Standers Jerod Kizer J' Bikes- The Flying Irish 9:26:53 14:19:00 4:52:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:15:00 02:37:07
23 Men Andrew Allwein Russ Meyer Campy CX 9:26:53 13:41:01 4:14:08 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:35:00 02:39:08
24 Men Matt Rumora Enzo Allwein Campy CX 2 9:26:53 13:41:02 4:14:09 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:35:00 02:39:09
81 Men James Gross Dan Gadbery The Undertakers 9:26:53 14:52:00 5:25:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 02:45:00 02:40:07
78 Men Paul Gilson Bryon Horn The Big Dummies 9:26:53 13:58:00 4:31:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 01:50:00 02:41:07
70 Men Kerry Powers Drew Ott Team Do Epic Shit 9:26:53 13:56:00 4:29:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:40:00 02:49:07
87 Men Seth Wonning Matt Wheeler W & W Racing 9:26:53 13:37:00 4:10:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:20:00 02:50:07
76 Men Karl Kovach Matt Allgeier TeamBOI (Born Ordinary Idiots) 9:26:53 15:46:00 6:19:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:20:00 02:59:07
35 Men Rick Sawyer Wes Akers Directionally Challenged 9:26:53 14:24:00 4:57:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X X X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:50:00 03:07:07
26 Men Nahum Burt Pete Hitzeman Champion City Cycling #3 9:26:53 14:34:00 5:07:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X X 0:20:00 X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:00:00 03:07:07
2 Men Derek Mantyla Zach Andrews # Bikes 9:26:53 14:20:00 4:53:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:45:00 03:08:07
12 Men Nathan Dämm Joe Morley Astäna Developmental 9:26:53 14:32:02 5:05:09 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:55:00 03:10:09
71 Men Mark Sovinski Dimitri Poppeliers Team Fugawi 9:26:53 14:44:01 5:17:08 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:05:00 03:12:08
79 Men SCOTT TODD Matt Plunkett The Cookies 9:26:53 14:44:02 5:17:09 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:05:00 03:12:09
16 Men Warren Smith John Bassett BBC-TEAM D 9:26:53 14:58:00 5:31:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:15:00 03:16:07
86 Men Dan Kelley Tim Holt VC513 9:26:53 14:49:02 5:22:09 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:05:00 03:17:09
7 Men Fred Iversen Luther Prater 3rd times a charm P/B ACT 9:26:53 15:25:01 5:58:08 Y Y Y X NA X X X 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 02:40:00 03:18:08
50 Men John Wheeler James Foster Lost Js 9:26:53 15:25:02 5:58:09 Y Y Y X NA X X X 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 02:40:00 03:18:09
48 Men Brad Baumgartner Mark Koers Lost 9:26:53 14:40:02 5:13:09 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:45:00 03:28:09
37 Men Charlie Pike Chris Carville Far North and Almost South 9:26:53 15:07:00 5:40:07 Y Y Y X Y Y X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 02:10:00 03:30:07
21 Men Brad Rusher Joel Blair Blair Witch Project 9:26:53 14:23:01 4:56:08 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:20:00 03:36:08
63 Men Paul Szotek Scott Nolan Spectacle 9:26:53 14:25:00 4:58:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:20:00 03:38:07
5 Men Keith Curran Eric Simon 3C- Westtrails 9:26:53 15:39:00 6:12:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:25:00 03:47:07
69 Men Andrew Aiello Steve Lawrence Team DB 9:26:53 16:35:01 7:08:08 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:20:00 03:48:08
28 Men Troy Warnken Matt Cassini Cool Ghouls 9:26:53 16:35:02 7:08:09 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:20:00 03:48:09
74 Men Bryan Wyatt Jimmy Ryan TEAM SARAH GUIDER 9:26:53 15:31:00 6:04:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:15:00 03:49:07
14 Men REM YODER Oliver Shepherd Back in the Saddle 9:26:53 16:18:01 6:51:08 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:00:00 03:51:08
54 Men Michael Fox Ian Yarbrough Nunchuck Falcons 9:26:53 14:23:02 4:56:09 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y x 0:15:00 x 01:05:00 03:51:09
49 Men Jeremy Mitchell Steve Boyer Lost Again 9:26:53 14:49:01 5:22:08 NA Y Y x NA x x 0:15:00 x x 0:20:00 x 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 x 0:30:00 01:30:00 03:52:08
22 Men Jonathan Lynn Bobby Reynolds Bros not Pros 9:26:53 14:51:55 5:25:02 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:20:00 04:05:02
57 Men Matt Lewis Tod Basham Region Rats 9:26:53 15:21:00 5:54:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:45:00 04:09:07
18 Men Brian Krull Brad Durrer Bicycle Outfitters Indy 9:26:53 14:47:01 5:20:08 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X X 01:10:00 04:10:08
89 Men Adam Warner Mike Paczkowski War Pac 9:26:53 15:42:02 6:15:09 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:05:00 04:10:09
59 Men David Bretzman Matt Benson Roll With It 9:26:53 15:33:00 6:06:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X X X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:50:00 04:16:07
80 Men Alex Sexton Ryan Knotts The Corpse Brothers 9:26:53 16:18:02 6:51:09 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 X 02:30:00 04:21:09
11 Men Bob Boehman Paul Phillips Adventures Recreation & Gear 9:26:53 15:11:00 5:44:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X X X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 X 01:20:00 04:24:07
65 Men Nathaniel Girvan Alex Voorman Team "Ride or Don't" 9:26:53 15:13:00 5:46:07 Y Y Y x Y x x 0:15:00 x x x 0:20:00 x Y x 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:20:00 04:26:07
32 Men michael whitaker chris romie Dayton's Best Kept Secret 9:26:53 15:40:00 6:13:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:45:00 04:28:07
31 Men Scott Acord Jason Davis Davaco 9:26:53 15:44:00 6:17:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:45:00 04:32:07
41 Men bill diggins kevin loseke Gravel Underground 9:26:53 17:00:10 7:33:17 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:00:00 04:33:17
52 Men Scott O'Farrell David Todd Maumee Raiders 9:26:53 15:22:01 5:55:08 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:20:00 04:35:08
29 Men Allen Edwards Davy McDonald Cranky Old Men 9:26:53 14:33:00 5:06:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X X X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 X 00:30:00 04:36:07
55 Men Craig Lintz Stephen Lintz O' Brother 9:26:53 15:38:01 6:11:08 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:35:00 04:36:08
38 Men Andrew Moody Jason Huber Frostwood 9:26:53 17:04:00 7:37:07 y y y x y 0:10:00 x 0:15:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:00:00 04:37:07
44 Men Steve Ford Kenney Smith I Don't Care 9:26:53 15:26:02 5:59:09 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:20:00 04:39:09
75 Men Matthew Jenkins Matthew Garrison Team Straggler 9:26:53 15:01:02 5:34:09 Y Y Y X NA X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 X 00:50:00 04:44:09
36 Men gregory cuddihee michael luecker Dirt Roads Scholars 9:26:53 16:04:04 6:37:11 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X X 0:30:00 01:40:00 04:57:11
56 Men Chris Knapp Zappe Mark Prestige World Wide 9:26:53 16:37:00 7:10:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X X 01:50:00 05:20:07
4 Men David Robinson Robert Hentz 14th OVc 9:26:53 16:04:02 6:37:09 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 01:15:00 05:22:09
43 Men Kevin Mitchell John Heim Harrison Tomb Riders 9:26:53 16:04:03 6:37:10 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 01:15:00 05:22:10
27 Men Terry Westerman Jim Conrad Conrad-Westerman 9:26:53 16:24:00 6:57:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:30:00 05:27:07
61 Men Douglas Heller Brent Shively Sawdust 9:26:53 16:17:02 6:50:09 y y y x y x x x x x x x x y X X X 00:00:00 06:50:09
17 Men Jay Keigher Mike Stanfield Beer Pressure 9:26:53 DNF DNF
90 Men Mike Minichiello Russell Nichols WBR Indiana 9:26:53 DNF DNF
8 Men Connor O'Malia Rob Annis A Cycling Team 9:26:53 DNF DNF
88 Men Loren Anderson Ian Anderson Walter White 9:26:53 DNF DNF
30 Men Shelby Gibbs Nate Lake Dash Racing 9:26:53 RESCUE DNF
84 Men Drake White Jim Benton Tombstone trippin' 9:26:53 DQ-wrong hillnbrg y y y 0:55:00 x 0:10:00 1:30:00 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 05:45:00 DQ
82 Men Rob Cline Joe Minkner Thuggish Ruggish Ryders 9:26:53 DQ DQ
3 Men Dick Whicker Zeke Miller 132 Years Strong 9:26:53 DNF - mechanical DNF - mechanical
15 Men Ryan Foust Lonnie Foust Backwoods Trotters 9:26:53 DQ DQ
34 Men Michael Pippin Mark Fridenmaker Deflated Tires 9:26:53 dnf Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:30:00 dnf
64 Men Jeremiah Johnson Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 9:26:53 RESCUE                                       RESCUE
136 Parent-Youth Brad Hayes Marek Hayes J's Bikes 9:26:53 14:26:00 4:59:07 Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                  15
135 Parent-Youth Ty Peck Lily Peck Gravebusters 9:26:53 14:32:01 5:05:08 Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                  15
134 Parent-Youth Mark Ewing Carter Ewing Double Dog Dare 9:26:53 17:00:20 7:33:27 y y y   y y   y   y y y y y y y y                                  15
137 Parent-Youth Ayrton Houk Kevin Houk Me and my little squirt 9:26:53 15:18:02 5:51:09 Y Y Y   Y           Y   Y Y   Y Y                                  12
138 Parent-Youth Kelly Ewing Paige Ewing Tomb Much Fun 9:26:53 15:22:02 5:55:09 NA Y NA   Y Y   Y     Y Y     Y Y Y                                    9
125 Tandem Ted Weiss Sandy Weiss Slurp and Giggle 9:26:53 13:11:00 3:44:07 Y Y Y x Y x x x 0:20:00 x 0:20:00 x 0:15:00 Y x 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:40:00 02:04:07
97 Tandem Carrie Sona Jeff Sona Alpine Shop AARP 9:26:53 14:53:00 5:26:07 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:20:00 02:06:07
123 Tandem Nat Wolins Alane Wolins Blazing Saddles 9:26:53 15:18:01 5:51:08 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 02:00:00 03:51:08
132 Women Elizabeth Cobb Sarah Prater Super Awesome Team Great Job 9:26:53 13:33:00 4:06:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:30:00 01:50:00 02:16:07
130 Women Loreen Mattson Alice Butler Grove Grovellers 9:26:53 14:15:01 4:48:08 Y Y Y X Y 0:10:00 X X X X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:00:00 02:48:08
131 Women Kayla Miller Tiffany Hutchens Pirate Hookers 9:26:53 16:17:01 6:50:08 Y Y Y 0:55:00 Y 0:10:00 X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 03:30:00 03:20:08
126 Women Carla Harris Erinn Jankowski Doom's Day Shredders 9:26:53 17:05:00 7:38:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 02:45:00 04:53:07
129 Women Jennifer Hester Clare Burkhart Fresh Rhymes 9:26:53 16:01:00 6:34:07 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 0:20:00 X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 X 01:25:00 05:09:07
127 Women Alicia Martin Juliana Zavala F.O.F 9:26:53 16:00:00 6:33:07 Y Y Y X Y X X X X X 0:20:00 X 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:20:00 05:13:07
133 Women Kate Nolan Danielle Wolter The Vagiants 9:26:53 16:37:02 7:10:09 Y Y Y X Y X X 0:15:00 X X X 0:20:00 0:15:00 Y X 0:15:00 0:30:00 01:35:00 05:35:09
128 Women Carolyn McClintock Tracy Burge Farm fresh eggs 9:26:53 DQ - time 0:55:00 0:10:00 1:30:00 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 05:45:00 DQ - time
101 Women Jessica Evans Missy Sapp Evans_Sapp 9:26:53 DQ - time 0:55:00 0:10:00 1:30:00 0:15:00 0:20:00 0:45:00 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:15:00 0:10:00 0:15:00 0:30:00 05:45:00 DQ - time