Jackson County 50-50 2016

Overall Results

December 03, 2016


Results by DINO LLC

50 mile

  ------- lap1 ------- ------- lap2 ------- ------- lap3 ------- ------- lap4 ------- ------- lap5 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Charles Williams 727 M 1 M Overall 2 1:33:05 1 3:13:13 1 5:05:09 1 7:12:19 1 9:36:46 9:36:46
2 Kevin Clark 720 M 2 M Overall 6 1:52:54 6 3:40:21 4 5:29:40 5 8:05:06 2 9:39:30 9:39:30
3 Joey Lammers 742 M 3 M Overall 3 1:42:19 3 3:27:03 2 5:21:00 2 7:26:34 3 9:40:08 9:40:08
4 Lauren Manuel 713 F 1 F Overall 4 1:42:21 4 3:30:25 3 5:27:35 4 8:00:32 4 9:50:54 9:50:54
5 Bibo Gao 715 F 2 F Overall 9 1:54:05 7 3:48:29 7 5:51:42 3 7:59:39 5 10:12:51 10:12:51
6 Jun Tian 748 M 1 20-29 5 1:46:31 5 3:38:56 6 5:48:34 6 8:14:37 6 10:40:41 10:40:41
7 Daniel Martin 737 M 1 40-49 13 1:55:44 9 3:52:57 9 5:59:25 7 8:16:25 7 10:41:49 10:41:49
8 Tian Wang 732 M 2 40-49 19 2:03:28 16 4:10:59 13 6:22:50 9 8:36:25 8 10:57:39 10:57:39
9 Ming Zhou 731 M 3 40-49 18 2:03:20 15 4:10:58 14 6:22:53 10 8:36:30 9 11:09:23 11:09:23
10 Matt Cantrell 723 M 1 30-39 7 1:53:25 10 3:53:00 10 6:03:54 8 8:28:13 10 11:26:46 11:26:46
11 Linda Trinh 714 F 3 F Overall 14 1:59:23 19 4:15:19 15 6:33:59 13 9:04:03 11 11:37:05 11:37:05
12 Todd Strong 722 M 2 30-39 11 1:55:18 11 3:58:18 12 6:20:58 12 8:53:51 12 11:40:02 11:40:02
13 Ryan Clayton 724 M 3 30-39 16 2:00:27 17 4:11:03 16 6:35:17 14 9:08:37 13 11:50:14 11:50:14
14 Ed Kirk 746 M 1 60-69 20 2:03:44 20 4:23:03 19 6:59:24 15 9:36:05 14 12:20:16 12:20:16
15 Monica Fryska 711 F 1 20-29 15 2:00:16 18 4:13:50 18 6:53:46 16 9:41:38 15 12:42:46 12:42:46
16 Jonathon Baumann 726 M 4 30-39 21 2:07:07 21 4:33:08 20 7:12:04 18 10:06:48 16 13:11:40 13:11:40
17 Aaron Louden 728 M 4 40-49 23 2:08:06 22 4:37:51 21 7:16:05 17 10:06:07 17 13:24:01 13:24:01
18 Thomas Landis 745 M 2 60-69 26 2:17:13 25 4:48:26 23 7:40:55 21 10:50:15 18 14:17:35 14:17:35
19 Chengde Mao 708 M 1 50-59 22 2:07:48 23 4:40:39 22 7:25:32 19 10:34:42 19 14:27:38 14:27:38
20 Dennis Cantrell 743 M 2 50-59 24 2:10:06 24 4:48:14 24 7:51:00 22 11:17:08 20 14:50:43 14:50:43
21 Frank Murphy 734 M 5 40-49 27 2:22:40 26 4:53:57 25 7:56:23 23 11:22:25 21 15:06:45 15:06:45
22 David Colbert 741 M 3 50-59 30 2:30:26 30 5:25:39 30 8:42:19 26 12:10:32 22 15:58:09 15:58:09
23 Sandy Link 717 F 1 40-49 28 2:29:23 27 5:13:45 27 8:29:24 27 12:10:34 23 15:58:58 15:58:58
24 Florina Bucur 719 F 2 40-49 31 2:30:49 31 5:26:16 31 8:42:28 28 12:10:38 24 15:59:10 15:59:10
25 Jing Geng 739 M 4 50-59 25 2:15:03 32 5:48:55 29 8:37:31 25 12:10:27 25 16:13:16 16:13:16
  ------- lap1 ------- ------- lap2 ------- ------- lap3 ------- ------- lap4 ------- ------- lap5 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Haiyu Zhou 729 M 6 40-49 32 3:36:12 29 5:13:55 26 8:22:29 24 12:10:19 26 16:13:17 16:13:17
- Wibke Rees 716 F 40-49 8 1:53:48 13 3:59:09 11 6:19:08 11 8:51:56      
- Lei Li 733 M 40-49 10 1:55:17 8 3:51:38 8 5:58:58 20 10:38:13      
- Joseph Bell 747 M 30-39 1 1:33:01 2 3:15:23 5 5:41:33          
- Jim Puett 736 M 40-49 17 2:03:05 14 4:10:54 17 6:46:35          
- Bonnie Kimpling-Kelly 718 F 40-49 29 2:29:26 28 5:13:48 28 8:29:29          
- Kirk Ridenour 744 M 50-59 12 1:55:18 12 3:58:40              
- Steven Morgan 721 M 20-29 33 4:24:13 33 6:56:28