DINO Versailles Half-marathon Trail Run 2016

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2016


Results by DINO LLC

half marathon

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Eli Baratz Indianapolis IN 479 M 1 Overall 1:32:23.3
2 Thomas Foltz Muncie IN 571 M 2 Overall 1:39:24.1
3 Mike Henry Whitestown IN 501 M 3 Overall 1:40:20.5
4 Tamas Rauznitz Columbus IN 676 M 1 30-39 1:41:42.6
5 Joey Lisano Columbus IN 657 M 1 20-29 1:42:29.8
6 Mickey Edwards Cincinnati OH 639 M 2 30-39 1:43:00.0
7 Lauren Manuel Indianapolis IN 660 F 1 Overall 1:44:00.0
8 Shawn Heilers Indianapolis IN 483 M 3 30-39 1:45:27.8
9 Rajesh Vegesna Columbus IN 692 M 4 30-39 1:45:27.9
10 Rob Beeler Carmel IN 633 M 1 50-59 1:50:04.8
11 Dave Gans Carmel IN 646 M 2 20-29 1:51:27.7
12 Russ Goodman Bloomington IN 648 M 1 40-49 1:55:20.0
13 Todd Morgan Muncie IN 669 M 2 40-49 1:56:41.9
14 Jose Angel Pereira-Gomez Batesville IN 673 M 5 30-39 1:58:00.6
15 Marais Meyer Mason OH 665 M 6 30-39 1:58:41.0
16 Nick Simpson Indianapolis IN 682 M 3 20-29 1:59:06.6
17 Brent Goocey Indianapolis IN 647 M 7 30-39 2:00:48.8
18 Elosia Furbee Spencerville IN 645 F 2 Overall 2:01:00.0
19 Monica Fryska Indianapolis IN 643 F 3 Overall 2:03:00.0
20 Andy Lee Muncie IN 656 M 3 40-49 2:06:48.6
21 Andrew Taylor Westport IN 685 M 8 30-39 2:07:22.6
22 Amanda Holzhausen Mc Cordsville IN 650 F 1 40-49 2:07:32.2
23 Daniel Fillenwarth Greenwood IN 642 M 2 50-59 2:07:40.5
24 Katie Karnehm-Esh Marion IN 653 F 1 30-39 2:08:29.7
25 Matt McIntyre Zionsville IN 663 M 9 30-39 2:08:57.9
26 Benjamin Wachter Pittsboro IN 693 M 4 20-29 2:09:08.9
27 Erik Demaree Milan IN 473 M 5 20-29 2:11:53.0
28 Mike Vanderpool Greenfield IN 689 M 10 30-39 2:12:47.5
29 Kevin Burnette North Vernon IN 478 M 4 40-49 2:13:48.8
30 Scott Dust Cincinnati OH 638 M 11 30-39 2:15:47.8
31 Kwin Abram Columbus IN 630 M 5 40-49 2:17:20.6
32 Damon Clements Crawfordsville IN 635 M 3 50-59 2:17:42.2
33 Patrick McFadden Bloomington IN 662 M 12 30-39 2:20:01.6
34 Brian Fuller Mason OH 644 M 6 40-49 2:24:36.8
35 Tim Esh Marion IN 640 M 13 30-39 2:26:06.8
36 Troy Michael Muncie IN 667 M 4 50-59 2:27:05.2
37 Lory Michael Muncie IN 666 F 2 40-49 2:27:05.5
38 Peter Jamison Indianapolis IN 651 M 1 60-69 2:31:05.3
39 James Fehring Columbus IN 641 M 6 20-29 2:32:27.1
40 Robert Tickel Columbus IN 686 M 5 50-59 2:32:51.3
41 Jack Kirby Springville IN 654 M 6 50-59 2:41:16.2
42 Dax Cabell Indianapolis IN 634 M 7 40-49 2:42:56.9
43 Jon Sullivan Bedford IN 684 M 7 50-59 2:43:25.6
44 Michael Lundergan Madison IN 500 M 8 40-49 2:50:52.1
45 Jeff Tzucker Carmel IN 688 M 9 40-49 2:51:16.3
46 Shawn Plew Indianapolis IN 674 M 14 30-39 2:55:11.0
47 Mike Parks Paoli IN 672 M 15 30-39 2:55:37.3
48 Russell Dockery Kokomo IN 637 M 10 40-49 2:58:33.3
49 Sirli Randpere Burlington KY 675 F 2 30-39 3:01:38.9
50 Emily Barbour Petersburg KY 632 F 3 40-49 3:01:52.9
51 Kelli Metzger Lafayette IN 482 F 3 30-39 3:02:00.0
52 Stephanie Spear Lafayette IN 499 F 4 30-39 3:02:30.0
53 Sara Reedy Seymour IN 678 F 1 50-59 3:05:04.0
54 Shantanu Nadgir Columbus IN 671 M 16 30-39 3:05:17.2
55 Amol Sonje Columbus IN 683 M 17 30-39 3:05:45.0
56 Penny Dockery Kokomo IN 636 F 4 40-49 3:07:50.6
57 Sara Rhea Petersburg KY 680 F 5 30-39 3:08:00.0
58 Glenn Saler Batesville IN 681 M 11 40-49 3:11:06.7
59 Walter Shelly Indianapolis IN 491 M 8 50-59 3:11:17.5
60 Greg Kline West Lafayette IN 655 M 9 50-59 3:17:56.3
61 Rachel Arney Indianapolis IN 631 F 1 20-29 3:19:46.6
62 Chelsa Lynn Indianapolis IN 659 F 6 30-39 3:20:26.0
63 Katie Grigsby Aurora IN 649 F 2 20-29 3:20:41.6
64 Carol Reichmuth Indianapolis IN 697 F 2 50-59 3:36:40.3
65 Brian Reedy Seymour IN 677 M 10 50-59 3:50:00.0