XTERRA DINO Trail Run Versailles

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2019


Results by DINO LLC DINO LLC

5 mile

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Ezra Burrell 1876 M 1:Overall 39:13.8
2 Noah Durbin Fountaintown IN 1957 M 2:Overall 40:10.0
3 Brian Smith New Palestine IN 1960 M 3:Overall 42:08.4
4 Dusty Israel Indianapolis IN 1961 M 1:35-39 42:42.5
5 Adam Hirsh Indianapolis IN 1962 M 1:40-44 44:14.7
6 Andrew Adams Greencastle IN 1857 M 1:13-15 44:44.6
7 Jeffrey Haight Whitestown IN 1954 M 1:55-59 45:12.0
8 Anthony Bruce 1838 M 2:35-39 49:00.9
9 Jason Thornburg Crestwood KY 1958 M 1:45-49 49:22.5
10 Steve Baber Franklin IN 1949 M 1:60-64 49:46.5
11 Michael Bertram Muncie IN 1964 M 1:30-34 49:56.5
12 Melissa Hehmann Indianapolis IN 1847 F 1:Overall 51:47.4
13 Eli Burrell 1759 M 1:10-12 52:58.2
14 Tim Clements 1744 M 2:40-44 52:59.3
15 Vanessa Holtmann Hebron KY 1978 F 2:Overall 53:16.2
16 James Bumb Indianapolis IN 1850 M 1:65-69 54:18.9
17 Jeff Wiley Indianapolis IN 1955 M 3:40-44 54:31.4
18 Jeff Spain Fisherville KY 1904 M 1:50-54 55:09.5
19 Michelle Spain Fisherville KY 1837 F 3:Overall 55:09.7
20 Leslie Hermanson Louisville KY 1977 F 1:30-34 55:50.0
21 Meghan Anten Indianapolis IN 1854 F 1:25-29 57:12.1
22 Alicia Kueker O Fallon MO 1852 F 2:25-29 57:12.4
23 Jill Anspaugh Shelbyville IN 1969 F 1:16-19 58:34.3
24 Rod Anspaugh Shelbyville IN 1947 M 2:50-54 58:34.7
25 Katie Milhollin Farmland IN 1675 F 2:30-34 58:36.4
26 Riley Anspaugh Bloomington IN 1968 M 1:25-29 58:42.0
27 Darrin Long Bargersville IN 1953 M 3:50-54 59:58.3
28 Vernie Criswell Delphi IN 1973 M 2:65-69 1:00:24.5
29 Ken Pangle Brookston IN 1965 M 2:55-59 1:02:36.7
30 Chad Sommerville 1750 M 2:30-34 1:04:07.1
31 Morgen Weathers Lafayette IN 1981 M 1: 0- 9 1:04:25.9
32 Matthew Weathers Lafayette IN 1950 M 3:35-39 1:04:27.6
33 Kendra Dunaway Crestwood KY 1970 F 1:40-44 1:04:58.5
34 Karen Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 1851 F 1:50-54 1:05:02.0
35 Eva Cagwin Columbus IN 1843 F 1:60-64 1:05:41.3
36 John Stevens Goshen IN 1963 M 3:65-69 1:08:45.0
37 Heather Pasket Akron OH 1749 F 2:40-44 1:09:02.9
38 Unknown Partic. 1746 1746 M 2: 0- 9 1:09:02.9
39 David Henderson Bloomington IN 1948 M 4:65-69 1:10:08.3
40 Jeff Anspaugh Nashville IN 1979 M 3:55-59 1:11:01.6
41 Megan Miller Indianapolis IN 1972 F 3:30-34 1:13:14.2
42 Michelle Begnoche Foster KY 1966 F 1:45-49 1:15:56.2
43 Roberta Reiter Ft Mitchell KY 1982 F 2:60-64 1:15:56.2
44 Kelly Pennington West Chester OH 1956 F 2:50-54 1:16:30.9
45 Amanda Wiley Indianapolis IN 1967 F 3:40-44 1:16:42.5
46 Ann Bumb Indianapolis IN 1848 F 1:55-59 1:17:08.1
47 Cynthia Bone-Heithoff Indianapolis IN 1959 F 2:55-59 1:21:38.9
48 Catherine Vest Indianapolis IN 1976 F 1:35-39 1:34:07.2
49 Jana Cates Noblesville IN 1975 F 2:45-49 1:34:37.3
50 Kira Bowling Greensburg IN 1839 F 4:30-34 1:38:15.1
51 Melody Lowder Fishers IN 1974 F 3:60-64 1:40:02.5